• Winter 2014 - 2015
  • Canada
  • Canada
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Ligers10910275028109
United FC1072122462287
Burro Slappers1064018463988
Shoot It Straight10640185047109
Claymores FC1044214444593
TCOB1044214313988
Alliance1046012454995
Vicious and Delicious1035211535281
Timberhawks103709405289
Das Wunder FC102628435584
Hornets1027172848105
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Matthew DavidsonLigers0023
Tyler PelkeyVicious and Delicious0020
Charles AnyangaShoot It Straight2019
Tanmeet SinghUnited FC0017
Scott SterlingBurro Slappers1014
Victor JiminezAlliance0013
Ashley FloreyClaymores FC0012
Chivi TruongTCOB1011
Steven ReisingerAlliance0010
Brett WiensShoot It Straight0010
Schedule
Monday, November 24, 2014
9:15PM#18781063United FCgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Ligersgame report
Tuesday, November 25, 2014
9:15PM#18781076Vicious and Deliciousgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5Claymores FCgame report
Wednesday, November 26, 2014
8:00PM#18781104TCOBgame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Das Wunder FCgame report
9:15PM#18781082Timberhawksgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Alliancegame report
10:15PM#18781097Shoot It Straightgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Burro Slappersgame report
Sunday, November 30, 2014
4:15PM#18781116Vicious and Deliciousgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6United FCgame report
5:15PM#18781122Hornetsgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Alliancegame report
8:00PM#18781134Timberhawksgame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
6Claymores FCgame report
9:00PM#18781141Shoot It Straightgame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5Das Wunder FCgame report
Monday, December 1, 2014
9:15PM#18781152TCOBgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Ligersgame report
Sunday, December 7, 2014
4:15PM#18781171United FCgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3TCOBgame report
5:15PM#18781181Hornetsgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Claymores FCgame report
6:15PM#18781197Burro Slappersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Alliancegame report
7:00PM#18781168Timberhawksgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
7Vicious and Deliciousgame report
Monday, December 8, 2014
8:15PM#18781205Shoot It Straightgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Ligersgame report
Sunday, December 14, 2014
4:00PM#18781211Timberhawksgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
5United FCgame report
4:15PM#18781255Alliancegame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Das Wunder FCgame report
5:00PM#18781225Hornetsgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
4Vicious and Deliciousgame report
6:00PM#18781236Shoot It Straightgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
1TCOBgame report
7:00PM#18781244Burro Slappersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
6Claymores FCgame report
Saturday, January 10, 2015
6:00PM#18781263Burro Slappersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
2Vicious and Deliciousgame report
7:00PM#18781270Hornetsgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
5Timberhawksgame report
7:15PM#18781304Das Wunder FCgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Claymores FCgame report
8:00PM#18781287United FCgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
2Shoot It Straightgame report
9:00PM#18781293Alliancegame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
4Ligersgame report
Friday, January 16, 2015
8:15PM#18781314Burro Slappersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Timberhawksgame report
Saturday, January 17, 2015
7:00PM#18781321Hornetsgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
5United FCgame report
7:15PM#18781354Claymores FCgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Ligersgame report
8:00PM#18781336Das Wunder FCgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
7Vicious and Deliciousgame report
9:00PM#18781344Alliancegame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
5TCOBgame report
Wednesday, January 21, 2015
10:00PM#18781365Claymores FCgame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3TCOBgame report
Friday, January 23, 2015
8:15PM#18781394Alliancegame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Shoot It Straightgame report
8:15PM#18781375Ligersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Vicious and Deliciousgame report
9:15PM#18781388Das Wunder FCgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
9Timberhawksgame report
Saturday, January 24, 2015
7:00PM#18781407Burro Slappersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
3Hornetsgame report
Wednesday, January 28, 2015
10:00PM#18781416Ligersgame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2Timberhawksgame report
Thursday, January 29, 2015
8:15PM#18781424Vicious and Deliciousgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4TCOBgame report
Friday, January 30, 2015
8:00PM#18781435United FCgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
0Burro Slappersgame report
10:15PM#18781443Das Wunder FCgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
8Hornetsgame report
Saturday, January 31, 2015
9:00PM#18781456Claymores FCgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
3Shoot It Straightgame report
Saturday, February 7, 2015
6:00PM#18781467Vicious and Deliciousgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
8Shoot It Straightgame report
7:00PM#18781476Ligersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
2Hornetsgame report
8:00PM#18781483Das Wunder FCgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
8Burro Slappersgame report
9:15PM#18781493TCOBgame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
1Timberhawksgame report
10:15PM#18781501Alliancegame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
6United FCgame report
Thursday, February 12, 2015
9:15PM#18781516Claymores FCgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
9Alliancegame report
Tuesday, February 17, 2015
9:15PM#18781532United FCgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1Das Wunder FCgame report
9:15PM#18781526Timberhawksgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Shoot It Straightgame report
Wednesday, February 18, 2015
8:00PM#18781554TCOBgame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Hornetsgame report
9:15PM#18781543Ligersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Burro Slappersgame report
Saturday, February 21, 2015
7:15PM#18781561Claymores FCgame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
6United FCgame report
Sunday, February 22, 2015
6:15PM#18781578Shoot It Straightgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Hornetsgame report
7:15PM#18781587Ligersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Das Wunder FCgame report
Monday, February 23, 2015
8:15PM#18781597Vicious and Deliciousgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Alliancegame report
Wednesday, February 25, 2015
8:00PM#18781602TCOBgame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
6Burro Slappersgame report
Friday, March 6, 2015
8:15PM#19309285Ligersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Burro Slappersgame report
9:15PM#19309305Timberhawksgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2Vicious and Deliciousgame report
9:15PM#19309294Shoot It Straightgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5United FCgame report
10:15PM#19309316Claymores FCgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5TCOBgame report
Saturday, March 7, 2015
6:00PM#19309322Alliancegame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
1Hornetsgame report
Thursday, March 12, 2015
9:15PM#19309332Das Wunder FCgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Timberhawksgame report
Friday, March 13, 2015
8:15PM#19309344Ligersgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3United FCgame report
9:15PM#19309354Burro Slappersgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3Shoot It Straightgame report
Saturday, March 14, 2015
7:15PM#19309362Claymores FCgame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
1Alliancegame report
8:15PM#19309374TCOBgame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
5Hornetsgame report
Sunday, March 22, 2015
6:15PM#19309387Vicious and Deliciousgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Das Wunder FCgame report