• Winter 2014 - 2015
  • Faroe Islands
  • Faroe Islands
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Human Energy1072122472992
Qa'Pla1072122473490
KAM United1063119383488
Wolfpack1063119342078
Midnight Raiders F.C1064018534894
Tornadoes1054116342776
Tit For Tat1032514282989
CSC United10442142222108
TEL US102806355075
Cherry Bombs101814234592
Tripods1007332952110
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Marcus StuivenbergHuman Energy0029
Nicholas ParksTEL US0024
Matthew BirdMidnight Raiders F.C0014
Kevin DonlevyTripods0013
Stephen MurakamiQa'Pla0012
Michael TamakiCSC United0010
Michael EckingerTit For Tat0010
Cameron MetcalfeKAM United0010
Andrew SchofieldMidnight Raiders F.C0010
Aazan RamjiMidnight Raiders F.C009
Schedule
Wednesday, November 26, 2014
10:00PM#18782762KAM Unitedgame report Faroe IslandsGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1Tornadoesgame report
Thursday, November 27, 2014
9:15PM#18782772Qa'Plagame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2CSC Unitedgame report
Friday, November 28, 2014
8:00PM#18782786Midnight Raiders F.Cgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
4Cherry Bombsgame report
9:15PM#18782802Tit For Tatgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Wolfpackgame report
10:00PM#18782797TEL USgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
3Tripodsgame report
Tuesday, December 2, 2014
10:15PM#18782812Tit For Tatgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1Cherry Bombsgame report
Wednesday, December 3, 2014
8:00PM#18782845KAM Unitedgame report Faroe IslandsGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2Tripodsgame report
8:15PM#187828210Midnight Raiders F.Cgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Qa'Plagame report
9:15PM#18782832TEL USgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3CSC Unitedgame report
10:00PM#18782854Human Energygame report Faroe IslandsGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Wolfpackgame report
Sunday, December 7, 2014
5:15PM#18782863KAM Unitedgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1CSC Unitedgame report
Tuesday, December 9, 2014
8:15PM#18782876Qa'Plagame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2TEL USgame report
9:15PM#18782881Tornadoesgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2Wolfpackgame report
Wednesday, December 10, 2014
8:15PM#18782895Tit For Tatgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Midnight Raiders F.Cgame report
9:15PM#18782906Human Energygame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Cherry Bombsgame report
Sunday, December 14, 2014
8:00PM#18782916KAM Unitedgame report Faroe IslandsGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3TEL USgame report
9:00PM#18782926Tornadoesgame report Faroe IslandsGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1Cherry Bombsgame report
Monday, December 15, 2014
8:15PM#18782931Tit For Tatgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Qa'Plagame report
9:15PM#18782945Human Energygame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Midnight Raiders F.Cgame report
Tuesday, December 16, 2014
8:15PM#18782956Wolfpackgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Tripodsgame report
Sunday, January 11, 2015
4:15PM#18782995Wolfpackgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0CSC Unitedgame report
5:00PM#18782963Tornadoesgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
4Midnight Raiders F.Cgame report
5:15PM#18783003Tripodsgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Cherry Bombsgame report
6:00PM#18782975Human Energygame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
1Tit For Tatgame report
7:00PM#18782987Qa'Plagame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
5KAM Unitedgame report
Sunday, January 18, 2015
4:00PM#18783017Human Energygame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
2Qa'Plagame report
4:15PM#18783050Cherry Bombsgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4CSC Unitedgame report
5:00PM#18783025Tripodsgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
10Midnight Raiders F.Cgame report
6:00PM#18783034Wolfpackgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
1TEL USgame report
7:00PM#18783043Tornadoesgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
3Tit For Tatgame report
Saturday, January 24, 2015
9:15PM#18783064Cherry Bombsgame report Faroe IslandsGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
3TEL USgame report
Sunday, January 25, 2015
4:00PM#18783073CSC Unitedgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
4Midnight Raiders F.Cgame report
5:00PM#18783083Tripodsgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
3Tit For Tatgame report
6:00PM#18783091Wolfpackgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
3KAM Unitedgame report
7:00PM#18783104Tornadoesgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
3Human Energygame report
Saturday, January 31, 2015
7:15PM#18783113Cherry Bombsgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4KAM Unitedgame report
8:15PM#18783122Tripodsgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Human Energygame report
9:15PM#18783135Qa'Plagame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Tornadoesgame report
Monday, February 2, 2015
8:15PM#18783144Midnight Raiders F.Cgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7TEL USgame report
9:15PM#18783151CSC Unitedgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Tit For Tatgame report
Sunday, February 8, 2015
4:15PM#18783204Tripodsgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Tornadoesgame report
5:00PM#18783174TEL USgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
6Tit For Tatgame report
6:00PM#18783185Midnight Raiders F.Cgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
3KAM Unitedgame report
7:00PM#18783193CSC Unitedgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
1Human Energygame report
Thursday, February 19, 2015
10:00PM#18783161Wolfpackgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
3Qa'Plagame report
Friday, February 20, 2015
8:15PM#18783214Tit For Tatgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4KAM Unitedgame report
8:15PM#18783234TEL USgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Human Energygame report
9:15PM#18783246Qa'Plagame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Tripodsgame report
9:15PM#18783221Cherry Bombsgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Wolfpackgame report
Sunday, February 22, 2015
4:00PM#18783251CSC Unitedgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
2Tornadoesgame report
9:15PM#18783263Cherry Bombsgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Qa'Plagame report
Tuesday, February 24, 2015
8:15PM#18783283KAM Unitedgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Human Energygame report
9:15PM#18783294CSC Unitedgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Tripodsgame report
Wednesday, February 25, 2015
10:00PM#18783302Midnight Raiders F.Cgame report Faroe IslandsGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5Wolfpackgame report
Thursday, February 26, 2015
8:00PM#18783272TEL USgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
7Tornadoesgame report
Sunday, March 8, 2015
4:00PM#19309805Tornadoesgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
4Cherry Bombsgame report
4:15PM#19309842Tit For Tatgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Wolfpackgame report
5:00PM#19309815Human Energygame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
1Midnight Raiders F.Cgame report
6:00PM#19309822CSC Unitedgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
7Qa'Plagame report
7:00PM#19309833KAM Unitedgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
6Tripodsgame report
Sunday, March 15, 2015
8:00PM#19310091KAM Unitedgame report Faroe IslandsGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5Tit For Tatgame report
8:15PM#19310080TEL USgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5Tornadoesgame report
9:00PM#19310076Tripodsgame report Faroe IslandsGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2Wolfpackgame report
Tuesday, March 17, 2015
9:15PM#19310064Midnight Raiders F.Cgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3CSC Unitedgame report
9:15PM#19309855Human Energygame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Qa'Plagame report
Monday, March 23, 2015
8:15PM#19310106Cherry Bombsgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4TEL USgame report