• Winter 2014 - 2015
  • Austria
  • Austria
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
FC Steve1070324623780
Danny Dichio & The Slippery Camels1072122684290
Super Sonic Avengers1062220514098
Marky Mark and The Funky Bunch1063119504686
Mob FC1045113394486
Apothic Coeds 103709546184
U Mad Bro?1018143760111
Mean Machine101814366796
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Nicolas GonzalezDanny Dichio & The Slippery Camels0019
Brendan FarrisMean Machine1018
Mauricio RosasFC Steve0016
Artur MilaniApothic Coeds 1015
Adam DeckApothic Coeds 1015
Sobhi AlhashwaDanny Dichio & The Slippery Camels1013
Massimo MegnaMob FC0010
Amy HockingsMob FC009
Mark HaywardU Mad Bro?009
Kevin TokunagaU Mad Bro?009
Schedule
Monday, November 24, 2014
8:15PM#18780267U Mad Bro?game report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
8Super Sonic Avengersgame report
9:15PM#18780276Mob FCgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Mean Machinegame report
10:15PM#18780289Apothic Coeds game report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
13Danny Dichio & The Slippery Camelsgame report
Wednesday, November 26, 2014
8:15PM#18780296Marky Mark and The Funky Bunchgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6FC Stevegame report
Saturday, November 29, 2014
7:15PM#18780301Mob FCgame report AustriaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
5U Mad Bro?game report
8:15PM#18780314FC Stevegame report AustriaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
3Apothic Coeds game report
Sunday, November 30, 2014
4:00PM#187803210Danny Dichio & The Slippery Camelsgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
5Mean Machinegame report
5:00PM#18780331Marky Mark and The Funky Bunchgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
4Super Sonic Avengersgame report
Saturday, December 6, 2014
9:15PM#18780348Apothic Coeds game report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Marky Mark and The Funky Bunchgame report
Sunday, December 7, 2014
4:00PM#18780356Danny Dichio & The Slippery Camelsgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
5U Mad Bro?game report
Monday, December 8, 2014
8:15PM#18780364Super Sonic Avengersgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Mob FCgame report
9:15PM#18780372Mean Machinegame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7FC Stevegame report
Saturday, December 13, 2014
8:15PM#18780392Mean Machinegame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Marky Mark and The Funky Bunchgame report
9:00PM#18780385Super Sonic Avengersgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
3Apothic Coeds game report
9:15PM#18780407Danny Dichio & The Slippery Camelsgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Mob FCgame report
10:15PM#18780418FC Stevegame report AustriaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
3U Mad Bro?game report
Wednesday, January 7, 2015
9:00PM#18780421U Mad Bro?game report AustriaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5Marky Mark and The Funky Bunchgame report
Friday, January 9, 2015
8:00PM#18780436FC Stevegame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
1Mob FCgame report
8:15PM#18780454Super Sonic Avengersgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Danny Dichio & The Slippery Camelsgame report
9:00PM#18780442Mean Machinegame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
7Apothic Coeds game report
Sunday, January 11, 2015
8:00PM#18780466Marky Mark and The Funky Bunchgame report AustriaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Mob FCgame report
9:00PM#18780473U Mad Bro?game report AustriaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
7Apothic Coeds game report
Friday, January 16, 2015
8:00PM#18780483Mean Machinegame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
8Super Sonic Avengersgame report
9:00PM#18780495FC Stevegame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
5Danny Dichio & The Slippery Camelsgame report
Sunday, January 18, 2015
9:00PM#18780503U Mad Bro?game report AustriaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
8Mean Machinegame report
Thursday, January 22, 2015
8:00PM#18780515FC Stevegame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
5Super Sonic Avengersgame report
8:15PM#18780534Marky Mark and The Funky Bunchgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Danny Dichio & The Slippery Camelsgame report
9:00PM#18780528Mob FCgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
5Apothic Coeds game report
Tuesday, January 27, 2015
9:15PM#18780545Mob FCgame report AustriaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5Mean Machinegame report
Wednesday, January 28, 2015
8:00PM#18780575U Mad Bro?game report AustriaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5Super Sonic Avengersgame report
8:15PM#18780552Marky Mark and The Funky Bunchgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7FC Stevegame report
9:15PM#18780562Apothic Coeds game report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Danny Dichio & The Slippery Camelsgame report
Wednesday, February 4, 2015
8:00PM#18780585Mob FCgame report AustriaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3U Mad Bro?game report
9:00PM#18780596Super Sonic Avengersgame report AustriaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
8Marky Mark and The Funky Bunchgame report
10:00PM#18780608Danny Dichio & The Slippery Camelsgame report AustriaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Mean Machinegame report
Friday, February 6, 2015
9:15PM#18780615Apothic Coeds game report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
8FC Stevegame report
Wednesday, February 11, 2015
8:00PM#18780625Mean Machinegame report AustriaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
6FC Stevegame report
9:00PM#18780637Danny Dichio & The Slippery Camelsgame report AustriaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2U Mad Bro?game report
10:00PM#18780645Apothic Coeds game report AustriaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
8Marky Mark and The Funky Bunchgame report
Thursday, February 12, 2015
8:00PM#18780652Super Sonic Avengersgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
5Mob FCgame report
Thursday, March 5, 2015
8:00PM#19309074Super Sonic Avengersgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
5Marky Mark and The Funky Bunchgame report
8:15PM#19309097U Mad Bro?game report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Mean Machinegame report
9:00PM#19309086Danny Dichio & The Slippery Camelsgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
7FC Stevegame report
9:15PM#19309103Mob FCgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Apothic Coeds game report
Wednesday, March 11, 2015
8:00PM#19309132U Mad Bro?game report AustriaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Apothic Coeds game report
8:15PM#19309112Marky Mark and The Funky Bunchgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7FC Stevegame report
9:00PM#19309147Mean Machinegame report AustriaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5Mob FCgame report
9:15PM#19309124Super Sonic Avengersgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Danny Dichio & The Slippery Camelsgame report