• Winter 2014 - 2015
  • Ireland
  • Ireland
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Fuzzy Navel1081125512887
Hot Danger1052318533794
A Roll of Pennies1052318443894
Tiger Blood FC10532173938100
Ball Busters1036110334087
Timberhawks 2102539404285
Turbo Turtles1025394355120
LKN2SCR102806366193
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
UNRECORDED / OWN GOAL (Guest Player)Tiger Blood FC0014
Stephen MorrisHot Danger0014
Matt AldersonHot Danger0013
Darren ChaddockFuzzy Navel0013
Ross StasiakTimberhawks 21012
Milosz KarpinskiTimberhawks 21010
Alvaro AlbanezTimberhawks 2009
Alexandru BraduA Roll of Pennies109
Brett LarrabeeBall Busters009
Cedric KleinbeerninkBall Busters009
Schedule
Saturday, November 29, 2014
7:15PM#18784475Tiger Blood FCgame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Ball Bustersgame report
8:15PM#18784481Timberhawks 2game report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Fuzzy Navelgame report
9:15PM#18784497Turbo Turtlesgame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Hot Dangergame report
10:00PM#18784466A Roll of Penniesgame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
3LKN2SCRgame report
Friday, December 5, 2014
10:15PM#18784506Hot Dangergame report IrelandCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3Fuzzy Navelgame report
Saturday, December 6, 2014
6:00PM#18784513Ball Bustersgame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
4Turbo Turtlesgame report
7:00PM#18784523Timberhawks 2game report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
3A Roll of Penniesgame report
7:15PM#18784536Tiger Blood FCgame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1LKN2SCRgame report
Friday, December 12, 2014
8:15PM#18784542Turbo Turtlesgame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Tiger Blood FCgame report
9:15PM#18784568Hot Dangergame report IrelandCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3A Roll of Penniesgame report
9:15PM#18784557LKN2SCRgame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Timberhawks 2game report
Saturday, December 13, 2014
7:00PM#18784575Fuzzy Navelgame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
2Ball Bustersgame report
Tuesday, January 6, 2015
10:15PM#18784587Hot Dangergame report IrelandCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3Timberhawks 2game report
Wednesday, January 7, 2015
8:00PM#18784597Fuzzy Navelgame report IrelandGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2Tiger Blood FCgame report
Thursday, January 8, 2015
8:00PM#18784601Ball Bustersgame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
2A Roll of Penniesgame report
9:00PM#18784616LKN2SCRgame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
4Turbo Turtlesgame report
Tuesday, January 13, 2015
9:15PM#18784627A Roll of Penniesgame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Tiger Blood FCgame report
Wednesday, January 14, 2015
8:15PM#18784632Ball Bustersgame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Timberhawks 2game report
9:15PM#18784646Fuzzy Navelgame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Turbo Turtlesgame report
Thursday, January 15, 2015
8:00PM#18784653LKN2SCRgame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
7Hot Dangergame report
Sunday, January 18, 2015
8:15PM#18784668Fuzzy Navelgame report IrelandCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4LKN2SCRgame report
Monday, January 19, 2015
8:15PM#18784675Tiger Blood FCgame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Timberhawks 2game report
9:15PM#18784687A Roll of Penniesgame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Turbo Turtlesgame report
Tuesday, January 20, 2015
8:15PM#18784695Ball Bustersgame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Hot Dangergame report
Sunday, January 25, 2015
5:15PM#18784706Ball Bustersgame report IrelandCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5LKN2SCRgame report
6:15PM#18784718Timberhawks 2game report IrelandCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3Turbo Turtlesgame report
9:00PM#18784724Tiger Blood FCgame report IrelandGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Hot Dangergame report
Monday, January 26, 2015
8:15PM#18784733A Roll of Penniesgame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Fuzzy Navelgame report
Wednesday, February 4, 2015
8:15PM#18784748A Roll of Penniesgame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3LKN2SCRgame report
Thursday, February 5, 2015
8:00PM#18784752Timberhawks 2game report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
3Fuzzy Navelgame report
9:00PM#18784765Turbo Turtlesgame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
5Hot Dangergame report
9:15PM#18784773Tiger Blood FCgame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Ball Bustersgame report
Sunday, February 8, 2015
8:00PM#18784792LKN2SCRgame report IrelandGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Tiger Blood FCgame report
8:15PM#18784785Turbo Turtlesgame report IrelandCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5Ball Bustersgame report
9:00PM#18784804Timberhawks 2game report IrelandGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4A Roll of Penniesgame report
Tuesday, February 10, 2015
9:15PM#18784810Hot Dangergame report IrelandCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3Fuzzy Navelgame report
Saturday, February 21, 2015
10:15PM#18784825Turbo Turtlesgame report IrelandGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
2Tiger Blood FCgame report
Sunday, February 22, 2015
5:00PM#18784832LKN2SCRgame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
7Timberhawks 2game report
6:00PM#18784846Hot Dangergame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
1A Roll of Penniesgame report
7:00PM#18784857Fuzzy Navelgame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
4Ball Bustersgame report
Sunday, March 8, 2015
9:00PM#19310276Turbo Turtlesgame report IrelandGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
6Hot Dangergame report
Monday, March 9, 2015
8:15PM#19310306Ball Bustersgame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1LKN2SCRgame report
8:15PM#19310280Fuzzy Navelgame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Tiger Blood FCgame report
9:15PM#19310295A Roll of Penniesgame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7Timberhawks 2game report
Friday, March 20, 2015
8:15PM#19310333Timberhawks 2game report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Ball Bustersgame report
8:15PM#19310315Hot Dangergame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Tiger Blood FCgame report
9:15PM#19310341A Roll of Penniesgame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5LKN2SCRgame report
9:15PM#19310323Turbo Turtlesgame report IrelandCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Fuzzy Navelgame report