• Summer 2015 Indoor
  • Canada
  • Canada
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Vicious And Delicious1091027402085
Goaldiggas1073021422887
Onion Baggers10550153230113
Drunk and Looking to Score1055015243299
Monstars1046012273773
Forplay1046012435099
The Other Team1037092627101
BrickSquad103709223286
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Jason PageGoaldiggas1027
Matt GallonForplay0024
Bradley MierauOnion Baggers0012
Tyler PelkeyVicious And Delicious108
Derek CorkillVicious And Delicious108
Filip PrucnalForplay007
Stefan ThormosetForplay007
Arash ZafariMonstars007
Lance BartelThe Other Team006
Joshua MahMonstars006
Schedule
Monday, June 22, 2015
7:00PM#20879670Onion Baggersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Monstarsgame report
9:00PM#20879662Forplaygame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Drunk and Looking to Scoregame report
Tuesday, June 23, 2015
7:15PM#20879685Goaldiggasgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1BrickSquadgame report
9:15PM#20879695Vicious And Deliciousgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1The Other Teamgame report
Monday, June 29, 2015
8:00PM#20879705BrickSquadgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Drunk and Looking to Scoregame report
Tuesday, June 30, 2015
7:00PM#20879728Forplaygame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Onion Baggersgame report
7:15PM#20879716Vicious And Deliciousgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Monstarsgame report
8:00PM#20879732Goaldiggasgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1The Other Teamgame report
Thursday, July 2, 2015
9:00PM#20879766Goaldiggasgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Vicious And Deliciousgame report
10:00PM#20879757Monstarsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5Forplaygame report
10:15PM#20879742Drunk and Looking to Scoregame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1The Other Teamgame report
Tuesday, July 7, 2015
7:00PM#20879791Drunk and Looking to Scoregame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
0The Other Teamgame report
8:00PM#20879801Goaldiggasgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Vicious And Deliciousgame report
8:15PM#20879773BrickSquadgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Onion Baggersgame report
9:15PM#20879781Monstarsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Forplaygame report
Tuesday, July 14, 2015
7:00PM#20879811The Other Teamgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Onion Baggersgame report
Thursday, July 16, 2015
10:00PM#20879822BrickSquadgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Onion Baggersgame report
Monday, July 20, 2015
7:00PM#20879833Monstarsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2BrickSquadgame report
Tuesday, July 21, 2015
8:00PM#20879861Drunk and Looking to Scoregame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6Goaldiggasgame report
8:15PM#20879843Onion Baggersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Vicious And Deliciousgame report
9:15PM#20879855The Other Teamgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Forplaygame report
Thursday, July 23, 2015
7:00PM#20879875Monstarsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
0Drunk and Looking to Scoregame report
Tuesday, July 28, 2015
7:00PM#20879882Onion Baggersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Goaldiggasgame report
8:00PM#20879895The Other Teamgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
0BrickSquadgame report
9:00PM#20879906Vicious And Deliciousgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Forplaygame report
Tuesday, August 4, 2015
7:00PM#20879933Vicious And Deliciousgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1BrickSquadgame report
8:00PM#20879946Onion Baggersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Drunk and Looking to Scoregame report
8:00PM#20879916The Other Teamgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Monstarsgame report
9:00PM#20879924Forplaygame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
9Goaldiggasgame report
Thursday, August 6, 2015
9:15PM#20879952BrickSquadgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Forplaygame report
10:00PM#20879971Drunk and Looking to Scoregame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Vicious And Deliciousgame report
10:00PM#20879963Monstarsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5Goaldiggasgame report
Tuesday, August 11, 2015
8:00PM#20879994Onion Baggersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Monstarsgame report
9:00PM#20879985Forplaygame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Drunk and Looking to Scoregame report
Wednesday, August 12, 2015
7:15PM#20880004Vicious And Deliciousgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2The Other Teamgame report
8:15PM#20880012Goaldiggasgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6BrickSquadgame report
Monday, August 17, 2015
9:15PM#20880050BrickSquadgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
4Drunk and Looking to Scoregame report
Tuesday, August 18, 2015
7:00PM#20880021Monstarsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Vicious And Deliciousgame report
8:00PM#20880031Forplaygame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6Onion Baggersgame report
9:00PM#20880042Goaldiggasgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4The Other Teamgame report
Tuesday, August 25, 2015
7:00PM#20880091Vicious And Deliciousgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Goaldiggasgame report
7:00PM#20880062The Other Teamgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3BrickSquadgame report
8:00PM#20880075Onion Baggersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Drunk and Looking to Scoregame report
9:00PM#20880082Forplaygame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
7Monstarsgame report
Monday, August 31, 2015
7:00PM#20880100Drunk and Looking to Scoregame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Vicious And Deliciousgame report
8:00PM#20880112Forplaygame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
7The Other Teamgame report
Tuesday, September 1, 2015
8:00PM#20880133Onion Baggersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Goaldiggasgame report
8:15PM#20880125Monstarsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
0BrickSquadgame report