• Summer 2015 Indoor
  • Belgium
  • Belgium
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Blue Steele10820245328109
Rancho Carne Toros1082024614392
Thunderball F.C.1071223412965
Timberhawks1063119434288
Shoot It Straight10460123448114
Fresh Meat102717314391
Skirts And Kilts101725304082
Hornets1019034363113
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Abdeldjalal GhermoulRancho Carne Toros1027
Sobhi AlhashwaBlue Steele0022
Blake CampbellHornets1016
Alexander RoyalTimberhawks0013
Michael BrownShoot It Straight0013
Tim ItoTimberhawks0011
Ioan TirluiRancho Carne Toros2011
Brett WiensShoot It Straight009
Reziero (Reggie) SerpicoRancho Carne Toros108
Mohammed KarimThunderball F.C.008
Schedule
Monday, June 22, 2015
7:00PM#20879194Blue Steelegame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Fresh Meatgame report
8:00PM#20879205Hornetsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
10Rancho Carne Torosgame report
9:15PM#20879184Thunderball F.C.game report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Timberhawksgame report
Wednesday, June 24, 2015
7:15PM#20879215Shoot It Straightgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Skirts And Kiltsgame report
Monday, June 29, 2015
7:00PM#20879255Shoot It Straightgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
9Rancho Carne Torosgame report
7:15PM#20879222Thunderball F.C.game report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Skirts And Kiltsgame report
8:15PM#20879238Blue Steelegame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Hornetsgame report
9:15PM#20879245Timberhawksgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Fresh Meatgame report
Monday, July 6, 2015
8:00PM#20879266Timberhawksgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Hornetsgame report
9:00PM#20879274Rancho Carne Torosgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
7Blue Steelegame report
Tuesday, July 7, 2015
7:15PM#20879285Fresh Meatgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Skirts And Kiltsgame report
Wednesday, July 8, 2015
9:15PM#20879295Thunderball F.C.game report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Shoot It Straightgame report
Thursday, July 9, 2015
10:00PM#20879305Timberhawksgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Hornetsgame report
Monday, July 13, 2015
7:00PM#20879311Timberhawksgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6Blue Steelegame report
8:00PM#20879324Rancho Carne Torosgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6Thunderball F.C.game report
Tuesday, July 14, 2015
9:15PM#20879335Skirts And Kiltsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Hornetsgame report
Wednesday, July 15, 2015
9:15PM#20879344Fresh Meatgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Shoot It Straightgame report
Thursday, July 16, 2015
10:15PM#20879358Blue Steelegame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Thunderball F.C.game report
Monday, July 20, 2015
8:00PM#20879362Skirts And Kiltsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Blue Steelegame report
9:00PM#20879373Fresh Meatgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Thunderball F.C.game report
Tuesday, July 21, 2015
9:00PM#20879387Rancho Carne Torosgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Timberhawksgame report
Wednesday, July 22, 2015
7:15PM#20879398Hornetsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Shoot It Straightgame report
Thursday, July 23, 2015
8:00PM#20879402Thunderball F.C.game report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
1Skirts And Kiltsgame report
Monday, July 27, 2015
7:00PM#20879414Hornetsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6Thunderball F.C.game report
Tuesday, July 28, 2015
7:15PM#20879425Skirts And Kiltsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Timberhawksgame report
9:15PM#20879436Rancho Carne Torosgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Fresh Meatgame report
Wednesday, July 29, 2015
8:00PM#20879443Shoot It Straightgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Blue Steelegame report
Thursday, July 30, 2015
10:15PM#20879453Fresh Meatgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Skirts And Kiltsgame report
Tuesday, August 4, 2015
9:15PM#20879463Rancho Carne Torosgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Blue Steelegame report
Wednesday, August 5, 2015
9:00PM#20879483Hornetsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Fresh Meatgame report
10:00PM#20879473Thunderball F.C.game report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Shoot It Straightgame report
Monday, August 10, 2015
9:00PM#20879495Blue Steelegame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
0Fresh Meatgame report
Tuesday, August 11, 2015
9:15PM#20879504Hornetsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7Rancho Carne Torosgame report
Wednesday, August 12, 2015
7:00PM#20879513Shoot It Straightgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Skirts And Kiltsgame report
8:00PM#20879525Thunderball F.C.game report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
0Timberhawksgame report
Monday, August 17, 2015
7:15PM#20879556Blue Steelegame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
5Hornetsgame report
10:00PM#20879544Skirts And Kiltsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Rancho Carne Torosgame report
10:00PM#20879531Shoot It Straightgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Timberhawksgame report
Tuesday, August 18, 2015
7:00PM#20879565Timberhawksgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Fresh Meatgame report
Wednesday, August 19, 2015
7:15PM#20879576Rancho Carne Torosgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Shoot It Straightgame report
Monday, August 24, 2015
9:00PM#20879585Thunderball F.C.game report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
0Fresh Meatgame report
Tuesday, August 25, 2015
7:15PM#20879595Blue Steelegame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Timberhawksgame report
8:15PM#20879606Hornetsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7Skirts And Kiltsgame report
9:15PM#20879619Rancho Carne Torosgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Shoot It Straightgame report
Monday, August 31, 2015
8:00PM#20879627Blue Steelegame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Shoot It Straightgame report
9:00PM#20879634Hornetsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
8Fresh Meatgame report
Tuesday, September 1, 2015
7:00PM#20879653Timberhawksgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Rancho Carne Torosgame report
7:15PM#20879641Skirts And Kiltsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Thunderball F.C.game report