• Summer 2015 Indoor
  • Denmark
  • Denmark
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
The Call Me Maybes1073021352292
Goalschlager10631193722107
Human Energy1064018343590
Nu-Way Order1055015363283
The Mega-Whats1045113283792
MUSC Saints1045113383796
Tripods10460123344118
Kensington Wednesday102717233579
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Marcus StuivenbergHuman Energy0017
Tim MaslenMUSC Saints0013
Kieran StaplesMUSC Saints1012
Kevin DonlevyTripods0011
Johnathan MilnerNu-Way Order3010
Michael MacArthurThe Mega-Whats108
Luke SlaneyThe Call Me Maybes008
Darren FlewellingGoalschlager007
Mate PetrovicNu-Way Order007
Ben HaleThe Mega-Whats007
Schedule
Monday, June 22, 2015
8:00PM#20880181MUSC Saintsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6The Call Me Maybesgame report
Tuesday, June 23, 2015
7:00PM#20880195Nu-Way Ordergame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
0The Mega-Whatsgame report
8:00PM#20880203Kensington Wednesdaygame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5Tripodsgame report
Monday, June 29, 2015
9:00PM#20880213Nu-Way Ordergame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6The Call Me Maybesgame report
Tuesday, June 30, 2015
7:00PM#20880244Tripodsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Goalschlagergame report
8:15PM#20880224Kensington Wednesdaygame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4The Mega-Whatsgame report
9:15PM#20880235Human Energygame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3MUSC Saintsgame report
Tuesday, July 7, 2015
9:00PM#20880267The Call Me Maybesgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Human Energygame report
9:00PM#20880252Goalschlagergame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1The Mega-Whatsgame report
Wednesday, July 8, 2015
7:15PM#20880274Tripodsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3MUSC Saintsgame report
8:15PM#20880281Kensington Wednesdaygame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Nu-Way Ordergame report
Thursday, July 9, 2015
7:15PM#20880290Human Energygame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Goalschlagergame report
Tuesday, July 14, 2015
7:00PM#20880314Goalschlagergame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Nu-Way Ordergame report
8:00PM#20880326The Mega-Whatsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2MUSC Saintsgame report
8:00PM#20880301Tripodsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Human Energygame report
Wednesday, July 15, 2015
7:15PM#20880332The Call Me Maybesgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
0Kensington Wednesdaygame report
Monday, July 20, 2015
9:00PM#20880341The Call Me Maybesgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Tripodsgame report
Tuesday, July 21, 2015
7:15PM#20880356MUSC Saintsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Nu-Way Ordergame report
Wednesday, July 22, 2015
8:15PM#20880362The Mega-Whatsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Human Energygame report
9:15PM#20880371Goalschlagergame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Kensington Wednesdaygame report
Thursday, July 23, 2015
7:00PM#20880384Tripodsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
9MUSC Saintsgame report
Tuesday, July 28, 2015
8:15PM#20880401Nu-Way Ordergame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Human Energygame report
Wednesday, July 29, 2015
7:15PM#20880415MUSC Saintsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Kensington Wednesdaygame report
8:15PM#20880424The Mega-Whatsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Tripodsgame report
9:15PM#20880430The Call Me Maybesgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Goalschlagergame report
Tuesday, August 4, 2015
7:00PM#20880445Human Energygame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
4Goalschlagergame report
8:00PM#20880450MUSC Saintsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
3The Call Me Maybesgame report
9:00PM#20880466Kensington Wednesdaygame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
2Tripodsgame report
Thursday, August 6, 2015
7:15PM#20880390Kensington Wednesdaygame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Nu-Way Ordergame report
Monday, August 10, 2015
10:00PM#20880484Human Energygame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Kensington Wednesdaygame report
Tuesday, August 11, 2015
7:00PM#20880513Nu-Way Ordergame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4The Mega-Whatsgame report
10:00PM#20880503MUSC Saintsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Goalschlagergame report
Thursday, August 13, 2015
7:15PM#20880497Nu-Way Ordergame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Tripodsgame report
9:00PM#20880533The Call Me Maybesgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Human Energygame report
10:15PM#20880525Goalschlagergame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3The Mega-Whatsgame report
Monday, August 17, 2015
8:15PM#20880472The Mega-Whatsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
7The Call Me Maybesgame report
Wednesday, August 19, 2015
7:00PM#20880551Kensington Wednesdaygame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2The Mega-Whatsgame report
8:00PM#20880560The Call Me Maybesgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Nu-Way Ordergame report
8:15PM#20880542Human Energygame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6MUSC Saintsgame report
9:00PM#20880571Tripodsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Goalschlagergame report
Tuesday, August 25, 2015
8:00PM#20880582The Mega-Whatsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Nu-Way Ordergame report
9:00PM#20880595Goalschlagergame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Human Energygame report
Wednesday, August 26, 2015
7:15PM#20880603MUSC Saintsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Kensington Wednesdaygame report
8:15PM#20880612Tripodsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7The Call Me Maybesgame report
Monday, August 31, 2015
9:00PM#20880624Human Energygame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Tripodsgame report
Tuesday, September 1, 2015
7:00PM#20880632Kensington Wednesdaygame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Nu-Way Ordergame report
Wednesday, September 2, 2015
7:00PM#20880652Goalschlagergame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2The Call Me Maybesgame report
7:15PM#20880645MUSC Saintsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
9The Mega-Whatsgame report