• Winter 2015 - 2016
  • 3 - North America - Intermediate
  • North Amercia
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Jagaloons FC660018381254
Kensington Wednesday65101521951
Onion Baggers642012211666
Tripods642012222251
S Wanderers631211181248
Human Energy631211231747
Ball Hoggs United631211251852
Monstars632110151145
Dynamic Commotion632110161356
Victorious Secret632110212046
TCOB632110261943
Goaldiggas63309181951
MUSC Saints63309242155
Qa'Pla63309293055
Goalschlager62228172063
Midnight Raiders FC62406132353
Nu-Way Order61325142249
Wolfpack614145957
Forplay61414182655
Alliance61503122656
Drunk and Looking to Score60422101962
TEAM REMOVED - Orange Crush00000000
Team Tuna60600133571
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Toby La BrieTCOB009
Filip PrucnalForplay009
Daniel GittinsVictorious Secret018
Scott SterlingJagaloons FC008
Aaron WallaceJagaloons FC008
Ryan StaceyJagaloons FC007
Tahsin SekerQa'Pla007
Ricardo ChiangQa'Pla006
Blair CowiesonBall Hoggs United106
Chris SquireMUSC Saints006
Schedule
Thursday, October 1, 2015
1:00PM#2386705TEAM REMOVED - Orange CrushNorth AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
Forplay
2:00PM#2386723Goalschlager North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
TEAM REMOVED - Orange Crush
3:00PM#2386748TCOB North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
TEAM REMOVED - Orange Crush
4:00PM#2386771Goaldiggas North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
TEAM REMOVED - Orange Crush
Wednesday, October 14, 2015
7:00PM#23867082Human Energygame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2S Wanderersgame report
7:15PM#23867115Nu-Way Ordergame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Drunk and Looking to Scoregame report
8:00PM#23867092Monstarsgame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Alliancegame report
8:15PM#23867124TCOBgame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Kensington Wednesdaygame report
8:15PM#23867069Jagaloons FCgame reportNorth AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Goaldiggasgame report
9:00PM#23867106MUSC Saintsgame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
4Ball Hoggs Unitedgame report
9:15PM#23867136Goalschlagergame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7Qa'Plagame report
Thursday, October 15, 2015
7:15PM#23867146Midnight Raiders FCgame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Team Tunagame report
Tuesday, October 20, 2015
7:15PM#23867203Goaldiggasgame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Onion Baggersgame report
7:15PM#23867176Ball Hoggs Unitedgame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Midnight Raiders FCgame report
8:00PM#23867150Wolfpackgame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
1Human Energygame report
8:15PM#23867181Dynamic Commotiongame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2MUSC Saintsgame report
9:00PM#23867163Qa'Plagame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
6Jagaloons FCgame report
9:15PM#23867191Forplaygame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Nu-Way Ordergame report
Wednesday, October 21, 2015
7:15PM#23867210Alliancegame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Kensington Wednesdaygame report
8:15PM#23867220Drunk and Looking to Scoregame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Monstarsgame report
Saturday, October 24, 2015
12:15PM#23867244Victorious Secretgame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Forplaygame report
Sunday, October 25, 2015
1:00PM#23867284Dynamic Commotiongame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Midnight Raiders FCgame report
1:15PM#23867317TCOBgame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Tripodsgame report
2:00PM#23867292Onion Baggersgame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Monstarsgame report
2:00PM#23867250Wolfpackgame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Goaldiggasgame report
3:00PM#23867301Nu-Way Ordergame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
7MUSC Saintsgame report
3:00PM#23867261Alliancegame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Goalschlagergame report
4:00PM#23867270Drunk and Looking to Scoregame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Kensington Wednesdaygame report
5:15PM#23867324Ball Hoggs Unitedgame report North AmerciaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Human Energygame report
Monday, October 26, 2015
7:00PM#23867336S Wanderersgame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
1Team Tunagame report
Wednesday, October 28, 2015
7:15PM#23867343Alliancegame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Forplaygame report
8:15PM#23867350Monstarsgame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Goaldiggasgame report
9:15PM#23867361Tripodsgame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Ball Hoggs Unitedgame report
Thursday, October 29, 2015
7:15PM#23867374Victorious Secretgame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Drunk and Looking to Scoregame report
8:15PM#23867383Wolfpackgame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Dynamic Commotiongame report
9:15PM#23867391Midnight Raiders FCgame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Goalschlagergame report
9:15PM#23867404Kensington Wednesdaygame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Human Energygame report
Friday, October 30, 2015
7:00PM#23867074Dynamic Commotiongame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Onion Baggersgame report
7:15PM#23867410Team Tunagame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Jagaloons FCgame report
8:15PM#23867422Goaldiggasgame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4S Wanderersgame report
9:15PM#23867435Qa'Plagame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4TCOBgame report
Monday, November 2, 2015
10:00PM#23867544Tripodsgame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
3Victorious Secretgame report
Tuesday, November 3, 2015
10:15PM#23867452Forplaygame report North AmerciaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2Dynamic Commotiongame report
10:15PM#23867446Goaldiggasgame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Drunk and Looking to Scoregame report
Wednesday, November 4, 2015
9:00PM#23867497Human Energygame report North AmerciaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2Alliancegame report
9:15PM#23867462S Wanderersgame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Nu-Way Ordergame report
10:15PM#23867473Goalschlagergame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Ball Hoggs Unitedgame report
Thursday, November 5, 2015
8:00PM#23867505Team Tunagame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
6Victorious Secretgame report
8:15PM#23867523Qa'Plagame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Onion Baggersgame report
9:00PM#23867512Tripodsgame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
1Wolfpackgame report
Friday, November 6, 2015
8:15PM#23867533MUSC Saintsgame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Jagaloons FCgame report
8:30PM#23867737TCOBgame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
3Forplaygame report
Saturday, November 7, 2015
7:15PM#23867552Victorious Secretgame report North AmerciaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
3Dynamic Commotiongame report
Sunday, November 8, 2015
6:15PM#23867562Goalschlagergame report North AmerciaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2Monstarsgame report
7:15PM#23867573Onion Baggersgame report North AmerciaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2MUSC Saintsgame report
8:00PM#23867596Jagaloons FCgame reportNorth AmerciaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1Midnight Raiders FCgame report
8:15PM#23867585Ball Hoggs Unitedgame report North AmerciaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3Alliancegame report
9:00PM#23867605Kensington Wednesdaygame report North AmerciaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1Nu-Way Ordergame report
Monday, November 9, 2015
9:15PM#23867614Forplaygame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Tripodsgame report
10:15PM#23867621Team Tunagame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Qa'Plagame report
Tuesday, November 10, 2015
9:15PM#23867631Drunk and Looking to Scoregame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Wolfpackgame report
Wednesday, November 11, 2015
10:00PM#23867643S Wanderersgame report North AmerciaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3TCOBgame report
Saturday, November 14, 2015
7:15PM#23867652Nu-Way Ordergame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Victorious Secretgame report
9:15PM#23867676Monstarsgame report North AmerciaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
2Team Tunagame report
10:00PM#23867662Onion Baggersgame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
0Wolfpackgame report
Sunday, November 15, 2015
5:15PM#23867724MUSC Saintsgame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Tripodsgame report
7:00PM#23867686Human Energygame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
5Qa'Plagame report
7:15PM#23867046Jagaloons FCgame reportNorth AmerciaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1Goalschlagergame report
8:00PM#23867693Kensington Wednesdaygame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
1S Wanderersgame report
9:00PM#23867702Midnight Raiders FCgame report North AmerciaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
1TCOBgame report