• Winter 2015 - 2016
  • 4 - Africa - Recreational
  • Africa
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Tornadoes650116271068
Super Serious Soccer Squad650116311365
KAM United65101527859
Trojans FC651015271367
GPS Strategists651015241557
Fuzzy Navel641113261971
Rompe Palle641113301969
FC Zio641113322054
Moose Knuckles642012272072
Cheato's631211322364
Purple Cobras632110191569
Alberta Beef632110322369
CSC United62139161263
Knobs & Knockers63309272367
Tokidoki63309222254
Jimmy Kick-Its62317162161
Magnum62317172558
Floor Play62406172259
Red Eyes62406172537
Storm FC62406273066
Ryenose62406283460
Domestic House Cats62406213264
Elegantly Wasted61325191958
TBD61325182758
Tigerball Z61414153067
Locos Amigos61503123355
MUSC Gong Show61503152747
Turbo Turtles60511123170
TEL US60600194164
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Abdullah AlizadaStorm FC0012
Adam SwierczekFC Zio1011
Jason MaasRyenose0010
Sherif GreissTEL US0010
Zachary PreeceRompe Palle0010
Kyle PearenCheato's0010
Troy KennedyDomestic House Cats108
Sergio MendesRompe Palle008
Paul MojzisikFC Zio008
Rusiate NakitaRed Eyes008
Schedule
Tuesday, October 13, 2015
7:00PM#23867973CSC Unitedgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
1Domestic House Catsgame report
7:15PM#23868035Purple Cobrasgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Red Eyesgame report
7:15PM#23868003KAM Unitedgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Knobs & Knockersgame report
8:00PM#23867981Floor Playgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
3Fuzzy Navelgame report
8:15PM#23868013Locos Amigosgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Magnumgame report
9:00PM#23867992GPS Strategistsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
3Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
9:15PM#23868045Alberta Beefgame report AfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5Cheato'sgame report
9:15PM#23868026Moose Knucklesgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3MUSC Gong Showgame report
Saturday, October 17, 2015
7:15PM#23868055Fuzzy Navelgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Purple Cobrasgame report
8:15PM#23868063Storm FCgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report
Sunday, October 18, 2015
5:15PM#23868135Trojans FCgame report AfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
0Turbo Turtlesgame report
6:15PM#23868143Cheato'sgame report AfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5Domestic House Catsgame report
7:00PM#23868093CSC Unitedgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Elegantly Wastedgame report
7:15PM#23868156Moose Knucklesgame report AfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Red Eyesgame report
7:15PM#23868117Tornadoesgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Alberta Beefgame report
7:15PM#23868075KAM Unitedgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0MUSC Gong Showgame report
8:00PM#23868105Tigerball Zgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Tokidokigame report
8:15PM#23868168Rompe Pallegame report AfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3Ryenosegame report
8:15PM#23868089TBDgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3TEL USgame report
8:15PM#23868122Magnumgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7GPS Strategistsgame report
Thursday, October 22, 2015
7:00PM#23868283GPS Strategistsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
2CSC Unitedgame report
8:15PM#23868177Rompe Pallegame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Storm FCgame report
9:15PM#23868182Tigerball Zgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Trojans FCgame report
Friday, October 23, 2015
7:15PM#23868221Ryenosegame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report
7:15PM#23868191TBDgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Tornadoesgame report
8:15PM#23868237Floor Playgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Locos Amigosgame report
8:15PM#23868204Tokidokigame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Turbo Turtlesgame report
9:15PM#23868250Red Eyesgame report AfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5Fuzzy Navelgame report
9:15PM#23868243Domestic House Catsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
9:15PM#23868215TEL USgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Alberta Beefgame report
10:15PM#23868265Elegantly Wastedgame report AfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
0Magnumgame report
Saturday, October 24, 2015
1:00PM#23868275Cheato'sgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2FC Ziogame report
2:00PM#23868294Knobs & Knockersgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Moose Knucklesgame report
Sunday, October 25, 2015
2:15PM#23868302CSC Unitedgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Magnumgame report
Monday, October 26, 2015
7:15PM#23868345Domestic House Catsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
10FC Ziogame report
8:15PM#23868354Rompe Pallegame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report
8:15PM#23868312Turbo Turtlesgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Tigerball Zgame report
9:15PM#23868520TBDgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Alberta Beefgame report
9:15PM#23868323Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Cheato'sgame report
10:15PM#23868530TEL USgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Tornadoesgame report
10:15PM#23868332Trojans FCgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Tokidokigame report
Tuesday, October 27, 2015
7:15PM#23868555Knobs & Knockersgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Floor Playgame report
8:15PM#23868564MUSC Gong Showgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Locos Amigosgame report
8:15PM#23868540Purple Cobrasgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4KAM Unitedgame report
9:15PM#23868572Elegantly Wastedgame report AfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3GPS Strategistsgame report
10:15PM#23868584Ryenosegame report AfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
7Storm FCgame report
Friday, October 30, 2015
7:15PM#23868597FC Ziogame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
Sunday, November 1, 2015
5:15PM#23868606Turbo Turtlesgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Ryenosegame report
5:15PM#23867794TEL USgame report AfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
9Cheato'sgame report
6:15PM#23867741Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Tornadoesgame report
6:15PM#23867803Trojans FCgame report AfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2Rompe Pallegame report
7:00PM#23867830Locos Amigosgame report AfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5KAM Unitedgame report
7:15PM#23867816Alberta Beefgame report AfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1Domestic House Catsgame report
7:15PM#23867756Storm FCgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Tigerball Zgame report
8:00PM#23867843Moose Knucklesgame report AfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Fuzzy Navelgame report
8:15PM#23867821Floor Playgame report AfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5Purple Cobrasgame report
8:15PM#23867767FC Ziogame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3TBDgame report
9:00PM#23867854MUSC Gong Showgame report AfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Knobs & Knockersgame report
9:15PM#23867776Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Tokidokigame report
10:15PM#23867782Red Eyesgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5CSC Unitedgame report
Friday, November 6, 2015
10:15PM#23868363Alberta Beefgame report AfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5GPS Strategistsgame report
10:15PM#23867866Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Tigerball Zgame report
Saturday, November 7, 2015
7:15PM#23868370Turbo Turtlesgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Rompe Pallegame report
8:15PM#23868387Tokidokigame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Storm FCgame report
9:00PM#23868391Purple Cobrasgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Moose Knucklesgame report
10:00PM#23868404Cheato'sgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4TBDgame report
Sunday, November 8, 2015
4:15PM#23868450Magnumgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Red Eyesgame report
5:15PM#23868460MUSC Gong Showgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Floor Playgame report
7:00PM#23868476Knobs & Knockersgame report AfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1Locos Amigosgame report
7:00PM#23868416Tornadoesgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
3Elegantly Wastedgame report
8:00PM#23868423Ryenosegame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
5Trojans FCgame report
9:00PM#23868436Domestic House Catsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
4TEL USgame report
10:00PM#23868444Fuzzy Navelgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
3KAM Unitedgame report
Tuesday, November 10, 2015
10:15PM#23868480Locos Amigosgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Purple Cobrasgame report
Wednesday, November 11, 2015
9:00PM#23867947Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Turbo Turtlesgame report
Thursday, November 12, 2015
8:15PM#23868503Tokidokigame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Rompe Pallegame report
9:00PM#23868494FC Ziogame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
3TEL USgame report
9:15PM#23868514Tigerball Zgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
9Ryenosegame report
Friday, November 13, 2015
8:15PM#23867897KAM Unitedgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Floor Playgame report
8:15PM#23867872Storm FCgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Trojans FCgame report
9:15PM#23867905Red Eyesgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Elegantly Wastedgame report
9:15PM#23867881Tornadoesgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1CSC Unitedgame report
Saturday, November 14, 2015
8:15PM#23867911Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1TBDgame report
9:00PM#23867934GPS Strategistsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Moose Knucklesgame report
9:15PM#23867925Fuzzy Navelgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Knobs & Knockersgame report
Sunday, November 15, 2015
5:15PM#23867952Elegantly Wastedgame report AfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2FC Ziogame report
6:15PM#23867965Magnumgame report AfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4MUSC Gong Showgame report