• Winter 2015 - 2016
  • 2 - South America - Semi-Competitive
  • South America
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Bayer Neverlusen66001829765
Super Sonic Avengers 660018401067
Ligers660018361664
U Mad Bro?641113251068
FC Steve641113301757
The Call Me Maybes641113231865
Apothic Coeds642012171849
Marky Mark and the Funky Bunch642012332350
United FC632110302340
Blue Steele63309252470
CFC Sabres63309202267
Mean Machine63309312652
Skirts and Kilts63309282360
Timberhawks62317253250
Grass Hoppers62406202556
Claymores FC62406273157
McKinley Burkart Football Club62406173358
Shoot It Straight61414222361
The Mega-Whats61503103155
Rancho Carne Toros61503152661
Fresh Meat61503163765
Vicious and Delicious61503153054
Hornets60600114071
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Matt GallonClaymores FC1011
Todd SpycherSkirts and Kilts0010
Sobhi AlhashwaBlue Steele009
Nicolas LeivaSuper Sonic Avengers 008
Jean-Paul SavoieThe Call Me Maybes008
Matthew DavidsonLigers008
Tanmeet SinghUnited FC008
Jordan GiesbrechtFresh Meat007
Christopher DoyleBayer Neverlusen007
Ross HagenMean Machine007
Schedule
Wednesday, October 14, 2015
10:00PM#23866458Marky Mark and the Funky Bunchgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
3Fresh Meatgame report
Thursday, October 15, 2015
7:15PM#23866422Claymores FCgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6FC Stevegame report
8:15PM#23866431Hornetsgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Ligersgame report
8:15PM#23866403Blue Steelegame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6United FCgame report
9:15PM#23866442Rancho Carne Torosgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7Super Sonic Avengers game report
9:15PM#23866410CFC Sabresgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Bayer Neverlusengame report
Saturday, October 17, 2015
7:00PM#23866466Mean Machinegame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Skirts and Kiltsgame report
8:00PM#23866473Apothic Coedsgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1The Mega-Whatsgame report
Monday, October 19, 2015
7:15PM#23866486U Mad Bro?game report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1The Call Me Maybesgame report
8:15PM#23866498Shoot It Straightgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Hornetsgame report
Tuesday, October 20, 2015
8:15PM#23866506United FCgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1McKinley Burkart Football Clubgame report
9:15PM#23866515Bayer Neverlusengame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
0Apothic Coedsgame report
Wednesday, October 21, 2015
7:15PM#23866528Super Sonic Avengers game report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Fresh Meatgame report
8:15PM#23866535The Call Me Maybesgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Rancho Carne Torosgame report
9:15PM#23866544Ligersgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Claymores FCgame report
Thursday, October 22, 2015
7:15PM#23866583Vicious and Deliciousgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Grass Hoppersgame report
7:15PM#23866555Timberhawksgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
10Mean Machinegame report
8:15PM#23866567FC Stevegame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Blue Steelegame report
9:15PM#23866576Marky Mark and the Funky Bunchgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3CFC Sabresgame report
Saturday, October 24, 2015
12:00PM#23866596U Mad Bro?game report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Hornetsgame report
Sunday, October 25, 2015
3:15PM#23866612Marky Mark and the Funky Bunchgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Apothic Coedsgame report
4:00PM#23866604Bayer Neverlusengame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
0Mean Machinegame report
6:15PM#23866621Timberhawksgame report South AmericaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
6Super Sonic Avengers game report
7:15PM#23866631Fresh Meatgame report South AmericaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
6Blue Steelegame report
8:15PM#23866642Skirts and Kiltsgame report South AmericaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3The Mega-Whatsgame report
Monday, October 26, 2015
7:15PM#23866683Shoot It Straightgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Vicious and Deliciousgame report
8:00PM#23866652United FCgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
2U Mad Bro?game report
9:00PM#23866665FC Stevegame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
0McKinley Burkart Football Clubgame report
10:00PM#23866674Claymores FCgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
5CFC Sabresgame report
Tuesday, October 27, 2015
7:15PM#23866690Grass Hoppersgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Ligersgame report
Friday, October 30, 2015
8:15PM#23866700Vicious and Deliciousgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Bayer Neverlusengame report
9:15PM#23866713Grass Hoppersgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7FC Stevegame report
10:15PM#23866722Timberhawksgame report South AmericaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
7Marky Mark and the Funky Bunchgame report
Sunday, November 1, 2015
4:15PM#23866773Hornetsgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Skirts and Kiltsgame report
7:00PM#23866735United FCgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
6Ligersgame report
8:00PM#23866741Blue Steelegame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
6Super Sonic Avengers game report
9:00PM#23866752Apothic Coedsgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
5U Mad Bro?game report
10:00PM#23866762The Mega-Whatsgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
7Rancho Carne Torosgame report
Monday, November 2, 2015
8:15PM#23866781McKinley Burkart Football Clubgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Mean Machinegame report
9:15PM#23866792The Call Me Maybesgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Shoot It Straightgame report
Wednesday, November 4, 2015
8:00PM#23866802U Mad Bro?game report South AmericaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Bayer Neverlusengame report
Thursday, November 5, 2015
9:15PM#23866827Super Sonic Avengers game report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2FC Stevegame report
10:00PM#23866815Mean Machinegame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
6United FCgame report
10:15PM#23866834The Call Me Maybesgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Fresh Meatgame report
Friday, November 6, 2015
8:15PM#23866854Skirts and Kiltsgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Claymores FCgame report
9:15PM#23866873Vicious and Deliciousgame report South AmericaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
7Timberhawksgame report
9:15PM#23866861The Mega-Whatsgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Grass Hoppersgame report
9:15PM#23866848Ligersgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Marky Mark and the Funky Bunchgame report
Saturday, November 7, 2015
6:15PM#23866893Shoot It Straightgame report South AmericaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
4McKinley Burkart Football Clubgame report
9:15PM#23866885CFC Sabresgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Rancho Carne Torosgame report
Monday, November 9, 2015
8:15PM#23866913Grass Hoppersgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Marky Mark and the Funky Bunchgame report
8:15PM#23866906Bayer Neverlusengame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5United FCgame report
9:15PM#23866922Rancho Carne Torosgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Apothic Coedsgame report
10:15PM#23866937Ligersgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Vicious and Deliciousgame report
Tuesday, November 10, 2015
8:15PM#23866942Hornetsgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Blue Steelegame report
Wednesday, November 11, 2015
8:00PM#23866971The Mega-Whatsgame report South AmericaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
6The Call Me Maybesgame report
8:15PM#23866955Fresh Meatgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4CFC Sabresgame report
9:00PM#23866984Skirts and Kiltsgame report South AmericaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Shoot It Straightgame report
9:15PM#23866969McKinley Burkart Football Clubgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Claymores FCgame report
Thursday, November 12, 2015
8:00PM#23866993FC Stevegame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
3Timberhawksgame report
Saturday, November 14, 2015
6:15PM#23867010Rancho Carne Torosgame report South AmericaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
4U Mad Bro?game report
7:15PM#23867023CFC Sabresgame report South AmericaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
2Vicious and Deliciousgame report
8:15PM#23867035Claymores FCgame report South AmericaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
3Grass Hoppersgame report
10:15PM#23867002McKinley Burkart Football Clubgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Skirts and Kiltsgame report
Sunday, November 15, 2015
6:15PM#23866355Apothic Coedsgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Shoot It Straightgame report
7:00PM#23866376Super Sonic Avengers game report South AmericaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1Hornetsgame report
7:15PM#23866367Blue Steelegame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2The Mega-Whatsgame report
8:00PM#23866384Mean Machinegame report South AmericaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5The Call Me Maybesgame report
9:00PM#23866393Fresh Meatgame report South AmericaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
7Timberhawksgame report