• Winter 2015 - 2016
  • 5 - Asia - Ultra-Recreational
  • Asia
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Hot Danger640214321959
Retro Blitz640214271856
Football Club Sandwich641113221470
Young and the Rested641113241372
Dregs642012322967
Octosharks632110271860
Insurance Misfits632110282257
Velocity62317151356
MUSC Rabble62317132057
LKN2SCR62317202657
Crushenbru SC61236162158
Just for Fun62406182458
Ball Busters61325192061
Rabid Salamanders61325212870
Timberhawks 261414182548
Rat Pack60511153771
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Casey VermeerDregs0011
Brett LarrabeeBall Busters0010
Scott McParlandOctosharks009
Stephen MorrisHot Danger008
Ivan PullInsurance Misfits008
James SweetmanYoung and the Rested007
Paul SpoeringDregs007
Alexandru BraduRat Pack007
Dennis Ronald van SchuurDregs006
Dustin SchaapVelocity006
Schedule
Tuesday, October 13, 2015
8:15PM#23868610MUSC Rabblegame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Ball Bustersgame report
9:15PM#23869082Rabid Salamandersgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7Dregsgame report
10:15PM#23868636Football Club Sandwichgame report AsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1Rat Packgame report
Friday, October 16, 2015
9:15PM#23868643Hot Dangergame report AsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3Retro Blitzgame report
Saturday, October 17, 2015
7:00PM#23868676Insurance Misfitsgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Timberhawks 2game report
7:15PM#23868655Young and the Restedgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3LKN2SCRgame report
8:00PM#23868683Just for Fungame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Velocitygame report
8:15PM#23868664Crushenbru SCgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
9Octosharksgame report
Monday, October 19, 2015
7:15PM#23868705Retro Blitzgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Just for Fungame report
8:15PM#23868719Insurance Misfitsgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Rat Packgame report
9:15PM#23868722LKN2SCRgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Timberhawks 2game report
9:15PM#23868695MUSC Rabblegame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Dregsgame report
Tuesday, October 20, 2015
7:00PM#23868731Young and the Restedgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
0Velocitygame report
9:15PM#23868743Football Club Sandwichgame report AsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2Octosharksgame report
10:15PM#23868754Hot Dangergame report AsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Rabid Salamandersgame report
Saturday, October 24, 2015
12:00PM#23868765Dregsgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Ball Bustersgame report
1:00PM#23868773Crushenbru SCgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Football Club Sandwichgame report
1:15PM#23868802Rabid Salamandersgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Just for Fungame report
2:00PM#23868781MUSC Rabblegame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6Hot Dangergame report
2:15PM#23868812Velocitygame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Timberhawks 2game report
3:00PM#23868793Octosharksgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Insurance Misfitsgame report
3:15PM#23868824Retro Blitzgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Young and the Restedgame report
Sunday, October 25, 2015
1:00PM#23868834Rat Packgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
7LKN2SCRgame report
Tuesday, October 27, 2015
9:15PM#23868853Crushenbru SCgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Insurance Misfitsgame report
9:15PM#23868842Football Club Sandwichgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Ball Bustersgame report
Wednesday, October 28, 2015
7:15PM#23868867Octosharksgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2LKN2SCRgame report
8:15PM#23868872Just for Fungame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4MUSC Rabblegame report
9:15PM#23868886Velocitygame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Rat Packgame report
Thursday, October 29, 2015
7:15PM#23868895Timberhawks 2game report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Retro Blitzgame report
8:15PM#23868903Rabid Salamandersgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7Young and the Restedgame report
Friday, October 30, 2015
9:15PM#23868918Hot Dangergame report AsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3Dregsgame report
Monday, November 2, 2015
8:15PM#23868936Ball Bustersgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
8Hot Dangergame report
9:15PM#23868949Dregsgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Just for Fungame report
10:15PM#23868951Young and the Restedgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1MUSC Rabblegame report
10:15PM#23868924LKN2SCRgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Crushenbru SCgame report
Tuesday, November 3, 2015
8:15PM#23868965Insurance Misfitsgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Football Club Sandwichgame report
9:15PM#23868981Rat Packgame report AsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
6Retro Blitzgame report
9:15PM#23868973Timberhawks 2game report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Rabid Salamandersgame report
Wednesday, November 4, 2015
8:15PM#23868993Octosharksgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Velocitygame report
Saturday, November 7, 2015
8:15PM#23869002LKN2SCRgame report AsiaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
5Football Club Sandwichgame report
9:15PM#23869012Velocitygame report AsiaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
2Crushenbru SCgame report
Sunday, November 8, 2015
5:15PM#23869072Dregsgame report AsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
7Young and the Restedgame report
6:15PM#23869022Just for Fungame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Hot Dangergame report
7:15PM#23869034Ball Bustersgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Insurance Misfitsgame report
8:15PM#23869041Timberhawks 2game report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2MUSC Rabblegame report
9:15PM#23869053Rat Packgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Rabid Salamandersgame report
10:15PM#23869063Retro Blitzgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Octosharksgame report
Sunday, November 15, 2015
8:15PM#23868621Ball Bustersgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Crushenbru SCgame report