• Summer 2016 Indoor
  • Denmark
  • Denmark
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
FC Zio1070324553296
Al Fakher1071223442582
Forplay1052318524678
Goaldiggas1034312333391
Kensington Wednesdays1035211293697
Rompe Palle10244103837105
Pioneer FC102717255239
Jimmy Kick-Its101725324794
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Lukas NovakFC Zio0027
Zachary PreeceRompe Palle0019
Adam SwierczekFC Zio0016
Filip PrucnalForplay0016
Mincheol KwonForplay0014
Jason PageGoaldiggas0014
Joel MakinPioneer FC2013
Junghwan ShinForplay1010
Adis MuratovicAl Fakher009
Ryan HannaJimmy Kick-Its108
Schedule
Monday, June 13, 2016
8:15PM#28499016FC Ziogame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Pioneer FCgame report
Tuesday, June 14, 2016
7:15PM#28499024Forplaygame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Kensington Wednesdaysgame report
8:15PM#28499031Goaldiggasgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
9:15PM#28499042Al Fakhergame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Rompe Pallegame report
Monday, June 20, 2016
9:15PM#28499055Pioneer FCgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Al Fakhergame report
Tuesday, June 21, 2016
7:15PM#28499067FC Ziogame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
8:15PM#28499074Forplaygame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Goaldiggasgame report
Wednesday, June 22, 2016
7:15PM#28499085Rompe Pallegame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Kensington Wednesdaysgame report
Tuesday, June 28, 2016
7:15PM#28499127Al Fakhergame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Kensington Wednesdaysgame report
7:15PM#28499096Pioneer FCgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
8:15PM#28499104Rompe Pallegame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Goaldiggasgame report
9:15PM#28499117FC Ziogame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Forplaygame report
Tuesday, July 5, 2016
7:00PM#28499133Al Fakhergame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
7:15PM#28499151Rompe Pallegame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4FC Ziogame report
8:00PM#28499141Kensington Wednesdaysgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Goaldiggasgame report
8:15PM#28499165Pioneer FCgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7Forplaygame report
Wednesday, July 13, 2016
7:15PM#28499174Al Fakhergame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Goaldiggasgame report
8:15PM#28499184Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
12Forplaygame report
9:15PM#28499193Kensington Wednesdaysgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5FC Ziogame report
Thursday, July 14, 2016
7:15PM#28499203Pioneer FCgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Rompe Pallegame report
Tuesday, July 19, 2016
9:00PM#28499212Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Rompe Pallegame report
Wednesday, July 20, 2016
7:00PM#28499221Forplaygame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
7Al Fakhergame report
7:15PM#28499245Kensington Wednesdaysgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
0Pioneer FCgame report
8:00PM#28499235Goaldiggasgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5FC Ziogame report
Tuesday, July 26, 2016
7:00PM#28499273Goaldiggasgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Pioneer FCgame report
7:15PM#28499251Al Fakhergame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6FC Ziogame report
8:15PM#28499265Forplaygame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Rompe Pallegame report
Wednesday, July 27, 2016
7:15PM#28499284Kensington Wednesdaysgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
Tuesday, August 2, 2016
7:00PM#28499295Rompe Pallegame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6Al Fakhergame report
8:00PM#28499300Pioneer FCgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5FC Ziogame report
Wednesday, August 3, 2016
7:00PM#28499323Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
7Goaldiggasgame report
9:15PM#28499314Kensington Wednesdaysgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Forplaygame report
Tuesday, August 9, 2016
7:00PM#28499352Goaldiggasgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Forplaygame report
7:15PM#28499335Al Fakhergame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Pioneer FCgame report
8:15PM#28499365Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5FC Ziogame report
8:15PM#28499345Kensington Wednesdaysgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Rompe Pallegame report
Tuesday, August 16, 2016
7:15PM#28499406Goaldiggasgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Rompe Pallegame report
8:15PM#28499375Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Pioneer FCgame report
9:00PM#28499390Kensington Wednesdaysgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Al Fakhergame report
9:15PM#28499383Forplaygame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5FC Ziogame report
Monday, August 22, 2016
7:00PM#28499440Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
7Rompe Pallegame report
Wednesday, August 24, 2016
7:00PM#28499433Al Fakhergame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Goaldiggasgame report
7:15PM#28499417FC Ziogame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Forplaygame report
8:15PM#28499425Rompe Pallegame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
10Kensington Wednesdaysgame report
Tuesday, August 30, 2016
7:00PM#28499454FC Ziogame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Goaldiggasgame report
7:00PM#28499471Forplaygame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Al Fakhergame report
8:00PM#28499463Kensington Wednesdaysgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report