• Summer 2016 Indoor
  • Faroe Islands
  • Faroe Islands
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Trojans FC1072122622793
Outta Nowhere10622204823108
Goalschlager10622204731109
GPS Strategists1064018494394
Elegantly Wasted10541164146112
Tripods1025394343108
Alberta Beef102717224890
Knobs & Knockers101903308176
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Ahmad Zia SultaniGPS Strategists0025
Matt GallonTrojans FC0023
Marcus StuivenbergGoalschlager0017
Roger GonzalezAlberta Beef1116
Mustafa RampuriTrojans FC0014
Tyrone FrewerTripods0011
Zouhair KronfolGPS Strategists0010
Ryan BealeElegantly Wasted009
Sean WallingOutta Nowhere309
Brendan Friedrich-FraserKnobs & Knockers108
Schedule
Tuesday, June 14, 2016
7:15PM#28500237GPS Strategistsgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Knobs & Knockersgame report
8:00PM#28500214Elegantly Wastedgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Tripodsgame report
9:00PM#28500224Goalschlagergame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Outta Nowheregame report
Wednesday, June 15, 2016
9:00PM#28500240Alberta Beefgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
9Trojans FCgame report
Monday, June 20, 2016
9:15PM#28500256Tripodsgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Alberta Beefgame report
Tuesday, June 21, 2016
7:00PM#28500262Trojans FCgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Outta Nowheregame report
Thursday, June 23, 2016
9:15PM#285002710Elegantly Wastedgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Knobs & Knockersgame report
Monday, June 27, 2016
8:00PM#28500287Trojans FCgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2GPS Strategistsgame report
9:15PM#28500293Alberta Beefgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Outta Nowheregame report
Tuesday, June 28, 2016
8:00PM#28500304Tripodsgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
7Knobs & Knockersgame report
Wednesday, June 29, 2016
8:00PM#28500315Goalschlagergame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
6GPS Strategistsgame report
Tuesday, July 5, 2016
9:15PM#28500321Elegantly Wastedgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Goalschlagergame report
Wednesday, July 6, 2016
7:00PM#28500332Knobs & Knockersgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Alberta Beefgame report
Thursday, July 7, 2016
7:00PM#28500342Outta Nowheregame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4GPS Strategistsgame report
8:15PM#28500354Tripodsgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
8Goalschlagergame report
9:15PM#28500368Trojans FCgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Elegantly Wastedgame report
Monday, July 11, 2016
8:00PM#28500377Outta Nowheregame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Elegantly Wastedgame report
Wednesday, July 13, 2016
9:00PM#28500384Alberta Beefgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3GPS Strategistsgame report
Thursday, July 14, 2016
8:00PM#28500393Knobs & Knockersgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
8Goalschlagergame report
9:00PM#28500405Tripodsgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Trojans FCgame report
Wednesday, July 20, 2016
9:15PM#28500412Goalschlagergame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Alberta Beefgame report
Thursday, July 21, 2016
7:00PM#28500429GPS Strategistsgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Elegantly Wastedgame report
8:00PM#28500431Knobs & Knockersgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
11Trojans FCgame report
9:00PM#28500442Outta Nowheregame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Tripodsgame report
Tuesday, July 26, 2016
9:00PM#28500454Goalschlagergame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Trojans FCgame report
Wednesday, July 27, 2016
7:00PM#28500465GPS Strategistsgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Tripodsgame report
8:00PM#28500470Knobs & Knockersgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
16Outta Nowheregame report
9:15PM#28500481Alberta Beefgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Elegantly Wastedgame report
Wednesday, August 3, 2016
7:15PM#28500502Tripodsgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Elegantly Wastedgame report
8:15PM#28500513Outta Nowheregame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Goalschlagergame report
9:00PM#28500499Trojans FCgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Alberta Beefgame report
9:15PM#28500525Knobs & Knockersgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6GPS Strategistsgame report
Tuesday, August 9, 2016
7:00PM#28500533Outta Nowheregame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Trojans FCgame report
7:15PM#28500554GPS Strategistsgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7Goalschlagergame report
8:00PM#28500544Knobs & Knockersgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Elegantly Wastedgame report
Wednesday, August 10, 2016
7:15PM#28500563Alberta Beefgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Tripodsgame report
Monday, August 15, 2016
8:15PM#28500582Knobs & Knockersgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
9Tripodsgame report
9:15PM#28500576Outta Nowheregame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Alberta Beefgame report
Tuesday, August 16, 2016
7:15PM#28500593GPS Strategistsgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Trojans FCgame report
8:15PM#28500603Goalschlagergame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Elegantly Wastedgame report
Wednesday, August 24, 2016
7:15PM#28500622Outta Nowheregame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6GPS Strategistsgame report
8:00PM#28500611Goalschlagergame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Elegantly Wastedgame report
8:15PM#28500638Trojans FCgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Knobs & Knockersgame report
9:15PM#28500645Tripodsgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
0Alberta Beefgame report
Wednesday, August 31, 2016
7:00PM#28500671Elegantly Wastedgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2GPS Strategistsgame report
8:00PM#28500681Goalschlagergame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Outta Nowheregame report
9:00PM#28500665Knobs & Knockersgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
0Alberta Beefgame report
9:15PM#28500654Trojans FCgame report Faroe IslandsCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Tripodsgame report