• Summer 2016 Indoor
  • Ecuador
  • Ecuador
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Fresh Meat10712234834103
Moose Knuckles10622203417111
Wolfpack10631194236107
Timberhawks 21034312444392
Monstars1046012243684
Victorious Secret1035211312987
Alliance10352113237107
Fuzzy Navel101725224590
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Jeff ChiassonTimberhawks 20017
Jordan GiesbrechtFresh Meat1016
Tim ItoTimberhawks 20015
Adeolu AdesugbaMoose Knuckles0013
Andrew CoppoldWolfpack0012
Stanley ClarkFuzzy Navel0010
Andrew KerrFresh Meat009
Joshua MahMonstars109
Justin HardyAlliance008
Jeff TrenholmFresh Meat008
Schedule
Monday, June 13, 2016
9:15PM#28499611Alliancegame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Wolfpackgame report
Tuesday, June 14, 2016
7:00PM#28499623Fresh Meatgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Victorious Secretgame report
8:00PM#28499633Fuzzy Navelgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Timberhawks 2game report
9:00PM#28499641Monstarsgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
7Moose Knucklesgame report
Monday, June 20, 2016
7:15PM#28499653Wolfpackgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Timberhawks 2game report
8:15PM#28499663Victorious Secretgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Alliancegame report
Tuesday, June 21, 2016
7:00PM#28499674Fresh Meatgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Moose Knucklesgame report
8:00PM#28499682Fuzzy Navelgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Monstarsgame report
Monday, June 27, 2016
7:15PM#28499696Alliancegame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Timberhawks 2game report
Tuesday, June 28, 2016
7:00PM#28499727Fresh Meatgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Fuzzy Navelgame report
8:00PM#28499701Victorious Secretgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Moose Knucklesgame report
9:00PM#28499712Wolfpackgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5Monstarsgame report
Tuesday, July 5, 2016
9:00PM#28499732Moose Knucklesgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Alliancegame report
Wednesday, July 6, 2016
7:00PM#28499763Timberhawks 2game report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Monstarsgame report
7:15PM#28499746Victorious Secretgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Fuzzy Navelgame report
8:15PM#28499756Wolfpackgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Fresh Meatgame report
Tuesday, July 12, 2016
7:15PM#28499782Alliancegame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Monstarsgame report
8:15PM#28499795Moose Knucklesgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
0Fuzzy Navelgame report
8:15PM#28499778Timberhawks 2game report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Fresh Meatgame report
Thursday, July 14, 2016
7:00PM#28499802Victorious Secretgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Wolfpackgame report
Monday, July 18, 2016
8:15PM#28499812Fuzzy Navelgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Alliancegame report
Wednesday, July 20, 2016
8:15PM#28499822Monstarsgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Fresh Meatgame report
Thursday, July 21, 2016
7:15PM#28499833Moose Knucklesgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Wolfpackgame report
8:15PM#28499844Timberhawks 2game report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Victorious Secretgame report
Wednesday, July 27, 2016
7:00PM#28499873Monstarsgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Victorious Secretgame report
8:00PM#28499883Moose Knucklesgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Timberhawks 2game report
8:15PM#28499857Alliancegame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Fresh Meatgame report
9:15PM#28499863Fuzzy Navelgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
9Wolfpackgame report
Wednesday, August 3, 2016
7:00PM#28499902Timberhawks 2game report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Fuzzy Navelgame report
8:00PM#28499916Moose Knucklesgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Monstarsgame report
8:00PM#28499895Wolfpackgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Alliancegame report
Thursday, August 4, 2016
9:15PM#28499920Victorious Secretgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7Fresh Meatgame report
Monday, August 8, 2016
7:15PM#28499930Alliancegame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Victorious Secretgame report
8:15PM#284999411Timberhawks 2game report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Wolfpackgame report
9:15PM#28499951Moose Knucklesgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Fresh Meatgame report
Tuesday, August 9, 2016
8:00PM#28499964Monstarsgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Fuzzy Navelgame report
Monday, August 15, 2016
8:15PM#28499973Timberhawks 2game report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Alliancegame report
Tuesday, August 16, 2016
7:00PM#28500002Fuzzy Navelgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Fresh Meatgame report
7:00PM#28499983Moose Knucklesgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Victorious Secretgame report
8:00PM#28499991Monstarsgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Wolfpackgame report
Wednesday, August 24, 2016
7:00PM#28500041Moose Knucklesgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Wolfpackgame report
8:00PM#28500023Fresh Meatgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Alliancegame report
9:00PM#28500032Victorious Secretgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Monstarsgame report
9:15PM#285000110Timberhawks 2game report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Fuzzy Navelgame report
Tuesday, August 30, 2016
7:15PM#28500055Alliancegame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Wolfpackgame report
8:15PM#28500065Fresh Meatgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Moose Knucklesgame report
Wednesday, August 31, 2016
7:00PM#28500074Timberhawks 2game report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
0Victorious Secretgame report
8:00PM#28500086Fuzzy Navelgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
9Monstarsgame report