• Summer 2016 Indoor
  • 2 - North America - Intermediate
  • North America
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Hornets650116381567
Skirts And Kilts650116361862
Shoot It Straight651015241370
S. Wanderers651015281360
Qa'Pla651015261458
Vicious And Delicious642012231256
Claymores FC642012291761
The Mega Whats642012221866
Drunk And Looking To Score631211221369
Super Serious Soccer Squad631211161463
Onion Baggers631211211365
MUSC Saints632110281946
Pioneer FC63309203051
FC Zio62228141845
Al Fakher62317202460
Rompe Palle62317181768
Wolfpack6240681565
Kensington Wednesdays62406141568
Forplay62406212552
Goaldiggas62406252353
Monstars61325122452
Alliance61414193364
Timberhawks 261414203361
Fresh Meat60511113163
Goalschlager60600143763
Tripods60600133867
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Joel MakinPioneer FC1013
Ardit LikaHornets0011
Todd SpycherSkirts And Kilts009
Christopher QuadrosAl Fakher009
Jason SedgbeerClaymores FC007
Hiwa MohammadiMUSC Saints007
Diego AravenaS. Wanderers007
Leah BrinkmanHornets007
Garrett ArmsonSuper Serious Soccer Squad007
Fraser BoydGoaldiggas006
Schedule
Tuesday, May 3, 2016
7:00PM#27923686Alliancegame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Pioneer FCgame report
7:00PM#27923724Fresh Meatgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
8Skirts And Kiltsgame report
8:00PM#27923695Claymores FCgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Qa'Plagame report
8:00PM#27923733Goaldiggasgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report
8:00PM#27923676Onion Baggersgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Al Fakhergame report
9:00PM#27923703FC Ziogame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
8S. Wanderersgame report
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
7:00PM#27923776MUSC Saintsgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Wolfpackgame report
7:00PM#27923747Hornetsgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Timberhawks 2game report
8:00PM#27923756Kensington Wednesdaysgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Tripodsgame report
9:00PM#27923762Monstarsgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Vicious And Deliciousgame report
Thursday, May 5, 2016
7:15PM#27923783Goalschlagergame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5The Mega Whatsgame report
Monday, May 9, 2016
7:15PM#27923814Shoot It Straightgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Goaldiggasgame report
8:00PM#27923791Alliancegame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6Al Fakhergame report
8:15PM#27923822Tripodsgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7MUSC Saintsgame report
9:00PM#27923805S. Wanderersgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Fresh Meatgame report
9:15PM#27923833Claymores FCgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Onion Baggersgame report
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
7:00PM#27923892Kensington Wednesdaysgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3The Mega Whatsgame report
7:00PM#27923860FC Ziogame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Qa'Plagame report
8:00PM#27923903Monstarsgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Timberhawks 2game report
8:00PM#27923872Forplaygame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5Rompe Pallegame report
8:15PM#27923847Skirts And Kiltsgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Goalschlagergame report
9:00PM#27923910Wolfpackgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Vicious And Deliciousgame report
9:00PM#27923884Hornetsgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report
9:15PM#27923859Drunk And Looking To Scoregame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Pioneer FCgame report
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
10:00PM#27923711Forplaygame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Shoot It Straightgame report
Thursday, May 12, 2016
7:00PM#27923922Drunk And Looking To Scoregame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Alliancegame report
7:15PM#27923956Qa'Plagame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Fresh Meatgame report
8:00PM#27923931Onion Baggersgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1FC Ziogame report
8:15PM#27923966Rompe Pallegame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Goaldiggasgame report
9:00PM#27923945Pioneer FCgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Forplaygame report
9:15PM#27923978S. Wanderersgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Goalschlagergame report
Monday, May 16, 2016
7:00PM#27924013The Mega Whatsgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5MUSC Saintsgame report
7:15PM#27923989Claymores FCgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Al Fakhergame report
8:00PM#27924029Vicious And Deliciousgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Tripodsgame report
8:15PM#27923990Shoot It Straightgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Hornetsgame report
9:00PM#27924031Timberhawks 2game report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Wolfpackgame report
9:15PM#27924001Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Monstarsgame report
Tuesday, May 17, 2016
7:15PM#27924044Skirts And Kiltsgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Kensington Wednesdaysgame report
Wednesday, May 18, 2016
7:00PM#27924071Alliancegame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Forplaygame report
7:15PM#27924107Qa'Plagame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Goalschlagergame report
8:00PM#27924082Onion Baggersgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Fresh Meatgame report
8:00PM#27924053FC Ziogame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Claymores FCgame report
8:15PM#27924117Shoot It Straightgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Monstarsgame report
9:00PM#27924094Pioneer FCgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Goaldiggasgame report
9:00PM#27924062Al Fakhergame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Drunk And Looking To Scoregame report
9:15PM#27924125Tripodsgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7Timberhawks 2game report
Thursday, May 19, 2016
7:00PM#27924165The Mega Whatsgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Vicious And Deliciousgame report
7:15PM#27924131S. Wanderersgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Kensington Wednesdaysgame report
8:15PM#27924143Rompe Pallegame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Hornetsgame report
9:15PM#27924153Skirts And Kiltsgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3MUSC Saintsgame report
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
6:15PM#27924173Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Wolfpackgame report
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
7:00PM#27924222Pioneer FCgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6Hornetsgame report
7:15PM#27924253Goalschlagergame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Onion Baggersgame report
7:15PM#279241810Goaldiggasgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Alliancegame report
8:00PM#27924234Qa'Plagame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Kensington Wednesdaysgame report
8:00PM#27924205Forplaygame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Drunk And Looking To Scoregame report
8:15PM#27924264MUSC Saintsgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6S. Wanderersgame report
8:15PM#27924191Fresh Meatgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Claymores FCgame report
9:00PM#27924242Rompe Pallegame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Monstarsgame report
9:00PM#27924213Al Fakhergame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3FC Ziogame report
9:15PM#27924271Wolfpackgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Shoot It Straightgame report
Thursday, May 26, 2016
7:15PM#27924283Vicious And Deliciousgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Skirts And Kiltsgame report
8:15PM#27924294Timberhawks 2game report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5The Mega Whatsgame report
9:15PM#27924305Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Tripodsgame report
Monday, May 30, 2016
8:15PM#27924312Wolfpackgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Rompe Pallegame report
Tuesday, May 31, 2016
7:00PM#27924382Monstarsgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
7Pioneer FCgame report
7:00PM#27924351Fresh Meatgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4FC Ziogame report
7:15PM#27924410Tripodsgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Shoot It Straightgame report
7:15PM#27924329Hornetsgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Alliancegame report
8:00PM#27924393MUSC Saintsgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Qa'Plagame report
8:00PM#27924362Al Fakhergame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Forplaygame report
8:15PM#27924423Timberhawks 2game report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
10Skirts And Kiltsgame report
8:15PM#27924331Goalschlagergame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Claymores FCgame report
9:00PM#27924404Vicious And Deliciousgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
0S. Wanderersgame report
9:00PM#27924373Kensington Wednesdaysgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Onion Baggersgame report
9:15PM#27924431The Mega Whatsgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report
9:15PM#27924342Goaldiggasgame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Drunk And Looking To Scoregame report
Wednesday, June 1, 2016
9:00PM#27924441Drunk And Looking To Scoregame report North AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Rompe Pallegame report