• Summer 2016 Indoor
  • 3 - Africa - Recreational
  • Africa
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Jimmy Kick-Its660018391957
Victorious Secret650116161060
Elegantly Wasted651015311167
Moose Knuckles651015341467
GPS Strategists651015281658
Outta Nowhere651015271466
Fuzzy Navel651015392266
Alberta Beef641113271551
CSC United642012271560
Trojans FC642012351659
Tokidoki642012261559
Knobs & Knockers642012452746
Team Tuna642012211767
Locos Amigos63211022953
Ball Busters632110201752
Dregs632110303169
Retro Blitz63309252164
Domestic House Cats62228201456
Ryenose62317243550
Tigerball Z61236152369
Just For Fun62406152167
Purple Cobras62406222565
Rat Pack62406224271
MUSC Gong Show61325142469
Turbo Turtles61325102171
Football Club Sandwich61414122071
Cheato's61414192966
Octosharks60333152368
LKN2SCR61503213568
Young And The Rested60422132462
MUSC Rabble6060094360
Rabid Salamanders60600113271
Red Eyes60600104459
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Ali El GandourKnobs & Knockers0013
David MaessTeam Tuna0011
Ahmad Zia SultaniGPS Strategists0010
Patrick HoustonJimmy Kick-Its0010
Antonio FerraraRat Pack0010
Chris DancocksTokidoki009
James JohnsonPurple Cobras009
Raj ShahLocos Amigos109
Cedric KleinbeerninkBall Busters008
Owen MontpellierJimmy Kick-Its108
Schedule
Monday, May 2, 2016
7:00PM#279244811Dregsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Rat Packgame report
7:00PM#27924515Elegantly Wastedgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
0Red Eyesgame report
7:15PM#27924543GPS Strategistsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Team Tunagame report
7:15PM#27924451MUSC Rabblegame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Alberta Beefgame report
8:00PM#27924522Football Club Sandwichgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
0Retro Blitzgame report
8:00PM#27924495Domestic House Catsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
0Rabid Salamandersgame report
8:15PM#27924463Ball Bustersgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Octosharksgame report
8:15PM#27924559Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Tigerball Zgame report
9:00PM#27924536Fuzzy Navelgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Ryenosegame report
9:00PM#27924505CSC Unitedgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Purple Cobrasgame report
9:15PM#27924566Knobs & Knockersgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
11Trojans FCgame report
9:15PM#27924471Cheato'sgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Outta Nowheregame report
Tuesday, May 3, 2016
7:15PM#27924571Just For Fungame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Tokidokigame report
8:15PM#27924585Moose Knucklesgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Young And The Restedgame report
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
7:15PM#27924625Red Eyesgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
10Fuzzy Navelgame report
7:15PM#27924592Locos Amigosgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Victorious Secretgame report
8:00PM#27924602Ball Bustersgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Alberta Beefgame report
8:15PM#27924633Tigerball Zgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
8Knobs & Knockersgame report
9:00PM#27924612Rabid Salamandersgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Elegantly Wastedgame report
9:15PM#27924644Rat Packgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Football Club Sandwichgame report
Thursday, May 5, 2016
7:00PM#27924675CSC Unitedgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Octosharksgame report
7:00PM#27924705GPS Strategistsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
0Retro Blitzgame report
7:15PM#27924725Moose Knucklesgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
0Turbo Turtlesgame report
8:00PM#27924717Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Ryenosegame report
8:00PM#27924683Domestic House Catsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5Outta Nowheregame report
8:15PM#27924731Just For Fungame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Team Tunagame report
8:15PM#27924651Trojans FCgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Locos Amigosgame report
9:00PM#27924694Dregsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Purple Cobrasgame report
9:15PM#27924665Cheato'sgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3MUSC Rabblegame report
Monday, May 9, 2016
7:15PM#27924748Tokidokigame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2LKN2SCRgame report
8:15PM#27924752MUSC Gong Showgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Victorious Secretgame report
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
7:15PM#27924764Cheato'sgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Alberta Beefgame report
8:15PM#27924772CSC Unitedgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Ball Bustersgame report
9:15PM#27924780MUSC Rabblegame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7Domestic House Catsgame report
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
7:00PM#27924854Ryenosegame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
14Knobs & Knockersgame report
7:00PM#27924823Rat Packgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5GPS Strategistsgame report
7:15PM#27924795Octosharksgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Dregsgame report
8:00PM#27924863Tokidokigame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Moose Knucklesgame report
8:00PM#27924831Red Eyesgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
8:15PM#27924805Outta Nowheregame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Elegantly Wastedgame report
9:00PM#27924873Victorious Secretgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Young And The Restedgame report
9:00PM#27924847Retro Blitzgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Just For Fungame report
9:15PM#27924813Rabid Salamandersgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
9Fuzzy Navelgame report
Thursday, May 12, 2016
7:15PM#27924883Tigerball Zgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Locos Amigosgame report
8:15PM#27924898Trojans FCgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0MUSC Gong Showgame report
9:00PM#27924915Team Tunagame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3LKN2SCRgame report
9:15PM#27924904Purple Cobrasgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Football Club Sandwichgame report
Monday, May 16, 2016
7:00PM#27924923Domestic House Catsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Cheato'sgame report
7:15PM#27924952MUSC Rabblegame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
10Elegantly Wastedgame report
8:00PM#27924933Alberta Beefgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5CSC Unitedgame report
8:15PM#27924964Octosharksgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Football Club Sandwichgame report
9:00PM#27924946Ball Bustersgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Dregsgame report
9:15PM#27924974Outta Nowheregame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Fuzzy Navelgame report
Tuesday, May 17, 2016
7:00PM#27925032Ryenosegame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Locos Amigosgame report
7:00PM#27925003Rat Packgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Just For Fungame report
7:15PM#27925061Young And The Restedgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Trojans FCgame report
8:00PM#27925044Team Tunagame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Moose Knucklesgame report
8:00PM#27925012Red Eyesgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
9Knobs & Knockersgame report
8:15PM#27924985Purple Cobrasgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7GPS Strategistsgame report
9:00PM#27925051Tigerball Zgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1MUSC Gong Showgame report
9:00PM#27925026Retro Blitzgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2LKN2SCRgame report
9:15PM#27924995Rabid Salamandersgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
Wednesday, May 18, 2016
7:15PM#27925072Victorious Secretgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Turbo Turtlesgame report
Thursday, May 19, 2016
7:00PM#27925097Elegantly Wastedgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Cheato'sgame report
7:15PM#27925121Octosharksgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3GPS Strategistsgame report
8:00PM#27925107Dregsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5CSC Unitedgame report
8:00PM#27925081Football Club Sandwichgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Ball Bustersgame report
8:15PM#27925131Outta Nowheregame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
9:00PM#27925112Alberta Beefgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Domestic House Catsgame report
9:15PM#27925142Purple Cobrasgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Just For Fungame report
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
7:00PM#27925212Young And The Restedgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Tigerball Zgame report
7:00PM#27925185Knobs & Knockersgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Rabid Salamandersgame report
7:15PM#27925154Retro Blitzgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Moose Knucklesgame report
8:00PM#27925221Turbo Turtlesgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
8Trojans FCgame report
8:00PM#279251910LKN2SCRgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5Rat Packgame report
8:15PM#27925163Ryenosegame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2MUSC Gong Showgame report
9:00PM#27925208Locos Amigosgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
0Red Eyesgame report
9:15PM#27925177Fuzzy Navelgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1MUSC Rabblegame report
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
9:15PM#27925233Tokidokigame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Victorious Secretgame report
Thursday, May 26, 2016
7:00PM#27925274Elegantly Wastedgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
0Domestic House Catsgame report
7:00PM#27925243Turbo Turtlesgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Young And The Restedgame report
7:15PM#27925303Just For Fungame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Octosharksgame report
8:00PM#27925286Alberta Beefgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Dregsgame report
8:00PM#27925255Fuzzy Navelgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Cheato'sgame report
8:15PM#27925313Knobs & Knockersgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Outta Nowheregame report
9:00PM#27925297Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2MUSC Rabblegame report
9:00PM#27925260Football Club Sandwichgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5CSC Unitedgame report
9:15PM#27925323Locos Amigosgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
0Rabid Salamandersgame report
Monday, May 30, 2016
7:00PM#27925381Trojans FCgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Tokidokigame report
7:00PM#27925354Young And The Restedgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5Ryenosegame report
7:15PM#27925332LKN2SCRgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Purple Cobrasgame report
8:00PM#27925362Victorious Secretgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Team Tunagame report
8:15PM#27925346MUSC Gong Showgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Red Eyesgame report
9:00PM#27925371Turbo Turtlesgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Tigerball Zgame report
Wednesday, June 1, 2016
7:00PM#279254211Moose Knucklesgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Rat Packgame report
7:15PM#27925395GPS Strategistsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Ball Bustersgame report
8:00PM#27925432LKN2SCRgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Turbo Turtlesgame report
8:15PM#27925403MUSC Gong Showgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Retro Blitzgame report
9:15PM#27925415Team Tunagame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Tokidokigame report