• Winter 2016-2017
  • Ecuador
  • Ecuador
  • Moose Knuckles
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Goaldiggas181323428146162
Cheato's181341407150147
Moose Knuckles181143367442163
Bye Week FC181161346950121
Beercelona18963305944137
Wolfpack18774256257157
CSC United184104163856143
Team Tuna185121164587162
Victorious Secret183132114173142
Fuzzy Navel18315094378144
Player Stats
NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Adeolu Adesugba0015
Muhammad Azeem008
Matt Trotta006
Dane Paries006
Rolando Zanella006
Jorge Maldonado004
Jamie Wilkinson004
Dallas Tiffin104
Chivi Truong (Guest Player)002
Nick Soentgerath102
Jacob Zintel002
Oscar To001
Alisha Greathead001
Julia Kuo001
Brie Adesugba000
Darryn Baker000
Melisa Cekic000
Katelyn Corkey000
Cheri Dufresne000
Helen (Eleni) Giannios000
Mary MacInnis000
Jeffrey Szabo000
Darren Treen000
Destiny Wilson000
Bryan Zintel000
Schedule
Sunday, October 16, 2016
9:00PM#32731163CSC Unitedgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
4Moose Knucklesgame report
Monday, October 24, 2016
6:20PM#32731210Team Tunagame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre Annex - Betamap
5Moose Knucklesgame report
Tuesday, November 1, 2016
9:20PM#32731232Moose Knucklesgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Beercelonagame report
Saturday, November 12, 2016
7:20PM#32731285Moose Knucklesgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Fuzzy Navelgame report
Friday, November 18, 2016
8:20PM#32731330Moose Knucklesgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Cheato'sgame report
Saturday, November 26, 2016
9:15PM#32731425Moose Knucklesgame report EcuadorGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
0Victorious Secretgame report
Thursday, December 1, 2016
7:20PM#32731475Moose Knucklesgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Wolfpackgame report
Tuesday, December 6, 2016
10:15PM#32731493Goaldiggasgame report EcuadorCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3Moose Knucklesgame report
Wednesday, December 14, 2016
9:00PM#32731563Moose Knucklesgame report EcuadorGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
0CSC Unitedgame report
Friday, January 6, 2017
8:20PM#32731586Moose Knucklesgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Bye Week FCgame report
Sunday, January 15, 2017
7:15PM#32731642Moose Knucklesgame report EcuadorCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3Team Tunagame report
Wednesday, January 18, 2017
9:00PM#32731684Beercelonagame report EcuadorGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Moose Knucklesgame report
Friday, January 27, 2017
9:20PM#32731750Fuzzy Navelgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Moose Knucklesgame report
Friday, February 3, 2017
10:20PM#32731820Cheato'sgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Moose Knucklesgame report
Wednesday, February 8, 2017
9:20PM#32731870Victorious Secretgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Moose Knucklesgame report
Sunday, February 12, 2017
10:00PM#32731883Wolfpackgame report EcuadorGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5Moose Knucklesgame report
Sunday, February 26, 2017
9:05PM#32731966Moose Knucklesgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
4Goaldiggasgame report
Sunday, March 5, 2017
9:05PM#32732013Bye Week FCgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
4Moose Knucklesgame report
Tuesday, March 21, 2017
6:15PM#32732045Moose Knucklesgame report EcuadorCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3Cheato'sgame report
Wednesday, March 29, 2017
7:20PM#32732115Goaldiggasgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Moose Knucklesgame report