• Winter 2016-2017
  • Belgium
  • Belgium
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Hornets1813503910982162
The Call Me Maybes181152357960170
Skirts and Kilts181152357770160
Vicious and Delicious181152359261156
CFC Sabres181053336445144
Timberhawks181071318364164
Grasshoppers FC118891256861168
Claymores FC185112175378166
Fresh Meat1841311376109174
Tripods180180033104171
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Ardit LikaHornets0024
Jordan GiesbrechtFresh Meat1021
Matt GallonVicious and Delicious2020
Kalvin KirwanTimberhawks0018
Arben GegaHornets1018
Jean-Paul SavoieThe Call Me Maybes0015
Dallas TaylorCFC Sabres1014
Chris SchmitzVicious and Delicious1013
Sean McNeillyGrasshoppers FC10011
Alexander RoyalTimberhawks0011
Schedule
Tuesday, October 11, 2016
6:15PM#32727933CFC Sabresgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Vicious and Deliciousgame report
9:15PM#32727946Grasshoppers FC1game report BelgiumCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2Skirts and Kiltsgame report
10:15PM#32727954Fresh Meatgame report BelgiumCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
8The Call Me Maybesgame report
Wednesday, October 12, 2016
6:15PM#32727962Hornetsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7Timberhawksgame report
Saturday, October 15, 2016
9:00PM#32727973Claymores FCgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Tripodsgame report
Wednesday, October 19, 2016
8:15PM#32727984Grasshoppers FC1game report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Hornetsgame report
Thursday, October 20, 2016
8:15PM#32728002Fresh Meatgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Timberhawksgame report
9:15PM#32728010Tripodsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5CFC Sabresgame report
9:15PM#32727994Claymores FCgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Skirts and Kiltsgame report
Friday, October 21, 2016
10:15PM#32728025Vicious and Deliciousgame report BelgiumCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3The Call Me Maybesgame report
Tuesday, October 25, 2016
6:20PM#32728034Fresh Meatgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
9Grasshoppers FC1game report
Wednesday, October 26, 2016
6:20PM#32728043Claymores FCgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Hornetsgame report
9:20PM#32728054Vicious and Deliciousgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Timberhawksgame report
Thursday, October 27, 2016
9:20PM#32728065CFC Sabresgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0The Call Me Maybesgame report
Sunday, October 30, 2016
7:05PM#32728072Tripodsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
7Skirts and Kiltsgame report
Tuesday, November 8, 2016
9:20PM#32728088Vicious and Deliciousgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Claymores FCgame report
Wednesday, November 9, 2016
10:20PM#32728097Skirts and Kiltsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Hornetsgame report
Thursday, November 10, 2016
8:05PM#32728102Tripodsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
3Fresh Meatgame report
9:05PM#32728110CFC Sabresgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
5Timberhawksgame report
Saturday, November 12, 2016
9:20PM#32728122The Call Me Maybesgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Grasshoppers FC1game report
Sunday, November 13, 2016
8:00PM#32728132Tripodsgame report BelgiumGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
7Vicious and Deliciousgame report
Wednesday, November 16, 2016
8:20PM#32728155The Call Me Maybesgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Claymores FCgame report
10:00PM#32728140Hornetsgame report BelgiumGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5CFC Sabresgame report
Saturday, November 19, 2016
8:15PM#32728162Skirts and Kiltsgame report BelgiumGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
3Fresh Meatgame report
Sunday, November 20, 2016
8:00PM#32728175Timberhawksgame report BelgiumGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2Grasshoppers FC1game report
Friday, November 25, 2016
7:20PM#32728188The Call Me Maybesgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Tripodsgame report
8:20PM#32728194Skirts and Kiltsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Vicious and Deliciousgame report
Saturday, November 26, 2016
7:15PM#32728203CFC Sabresgame report BelgiumGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
2Grasshoppers FC1game report
7:20PM#32728210Timberhawksgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Claymores FCgame report
8:20PM#327282210Hornetsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Fresh Meatgame report
Tuesday, November 29, 2016
8:20PM#32728232Skirts and Kiltsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2The Call Me Maybesgame report
Wednesday, November 30, 2016
6:20PM#32728258Hornetsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Vicious and Deliciousgame report
10:00PM#32728246Timberhawksgame report BelgiumGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1Tripodsgame report
Thursday, December 1, 2016
6:05PM#32728261Fresh Meatgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
2CFC Sabresgame report
7:05PM#32728274Grasshoppers FC1game report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
1Claymores FCgame report
Tuesday, December 6, 2016
8:20PM#32728286Grasshoppers FC1game report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Tripodsgame report
9:20PM#32728295Fresh Meatgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
9Vicious and Deliciousgame report
Wednesday, December 7, 2016
9:00PM#32728301Timberhawksgame report BelgiumGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Skirts and Kiltsgame report
10:00PM#32728317Hornetsgame report BelgiumGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5The Call Me Maybesgame report
Thursday, December 8, 2016
10:05PM#32728322CFC Sabresgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
4Claymores FCgame report
Sunday, December 11, 2016
8:05PM#32728335Skirts and Kiltsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
3Grasshoppers FC1game report
9:00PM#32728357The Call Me Maybesgame report BelgiumGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Fresh Meatgame report
9:05PM#32728342Tripodsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
3Claymores FCgame report
Tuesday, December 13, 2016
10:20PM#32728364Vicious and Deliciousgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4CFC Sabresgame report
Wednesday, December 14, 2016
10:20PM#32728372Timberhawksgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Hornetsgame report
Tuesday, January 3, 2017
9:20PM#32728381The Call Me Maybesgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Vicious and Deliciousgame report
10:20PM#32728397Skirts and Kiltsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Claymores FCgame report
Wednesday, January 4, 2017
8:00PM#32728409Timberhawksgame report BelgiumGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5Fresh Meatgame report
9:00PM#32728415Hornetsgame report BelgiumGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2Grasshoppers FC1game report
Thursday, January 5, 2017
10:05PM#32728427CFC Sabresgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
2Tripodsgame report
Thursday, January 12, 2017
8:05PM#32728432The Call Me Maybesgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
2CFC Sabresgame report
9:05PM#32728447Hornetsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
2Claymores FCgame report
Saturday, January 14, 2017
7:20PM#32728463Skirts and Kiltsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Tripodsgame report
10:15PM#32728453Timberhawksgame report BelgiumGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
5Vicious and Deliciousgame report
Sunday, January 15, 2017
8:15PM#32728474Grasshoppers FC1game report BelgiumCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Fresh Meatgame report
Wednesday, January 18, 2017
8:00PM#32728487Hornetsgame report BelgiumGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2Tripodsgame report
10:00PM#32728494Fresh Meatgame report BelgiumGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5Claymores FCgame report
Friday, January 20, 2017
9:15PM#32728502Grasshoppers FC1game report BelgiumCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
6Vicious and Deliciousgame report
10:15PM#32728512CFC Sabresgame report BelgiumCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3Skirts and Kiltsgame report
10:20PM#32728525Timberhawksgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2The Call Me Maybesgame report
Thursday, January 26, 2017
8:20PM#32728544Grasshoppers FC1game report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6The Call Me Maybesgame report
9:20PM#32728555Timberhawksgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2CFC Sabresgame report
10:05PM#32728538Fresh Meatgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
3Tripodsgame report
10:20PM#32728567Hornetsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Skirts and Kiltsgame report
Friday, January 27, 2017
8:20PM#32728572Claymores FCgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Vicious and Deliciousgame report
Wednesday, February 1, 2017
8:20PM#32728586CFC Sabresgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Hornetsgame report
Saturday, February 4, 2017
7:20PM#32728614Grasshoppers FC1game report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Timberhawksgame report
8:20PM#32728626Vicious and Deliciousgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Tripodsgame report
9:05PM#32728605Fresh Meatgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
8Skirts and Kiltsgame report
9:15PM#32728590Claymores FCgame report BelgiumGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
5The Call Me Maybesgame report
Sunday, February 12, 2017
7:05PM#32728631Claymores FCgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
4Grasshoppers FC1game report
8:05PM#32728647Vicious and Deliciousgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
6Hornetsgame report
9:05PM#32728656The Call Me Maybesgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
2Skirts and Kiltsgame report
10:05PM#32728663Tripodsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
5Timberhawksgame report
Monday, February 13, 2017
9:20PM#32728673CFC Sabresgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Fresh Meatgame report
Wednesday, February 22, 2017
10:20PM#32728687The Call Me Maybesgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Hornetsgame report
Friday, February 24, 2017
9:15PM#32728691Claymores FCgame report BelgiumCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4CFC Sabresgame report
9:20PM#32728701Tripodsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Grasshoppers FC1game report
Saturday, February 25, 2017
7:15PM#32728718Vicious and Deliciousgame report BelgiumGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
3Fresh Meatgame report
Monday, February 27, 2017
8:20PM#32728728Skirts and Kiltsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7Timberhawksgame report
Sunday, March 5, 2017
4:20PM#32728736Fresh Meatgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Hornetsgame report
5:20PM#32728742Grasshoppers FC1game report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6CFC Sabresgame report
6:20PM#32728755Claymores FCgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Timberhawksgame report
7:20PM#32728767Vicious and Deliciousgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Skirts and Kiltsgame report
8:20PM#32728772Tripodsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5The Call Me Maybesgame report
Friday, March 10, 2017
6:20PM#32728794Tripodsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
9Hornetsgame report
7:20PM#32728805The Call Me Maybesgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Timberhawksgame report
8:20PM#32728816Claymores FCgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Fresh Meatgame report
9:20PM#32728822Vicious and Deliciousgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Grasshoppers FC1game report
10:20PM#32728783Skirts and Kiltsgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3CFC Sabresgame report
Sunday, March 19, 2017
5:15PM#32728836Fresh Meatgame report BelgiumCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1Tripodsgame report
6:15PM#32728846The Call Me Maybesgame report BelgiumCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Skirts and Kiltsgame report
7:15PM#32728856Hornetsgame report BelgiumCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5Vicious and Deliciousgame report
8:20PM#32728863Grasshoppers FC1game report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4CFC Sabresgame report
9:20PM#32728874Timberhawksgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Claymores FCgame report
Sunday, March 26, 2017
1:15PM#32728880Vicious and Deliciousgame report BelgiumCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5Skirts and Kiltsgame report
2:15PM#32728894Fresh Meatgame report BelgiumCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2Claymores FCgame report
3:15PM#32728903Tripodsgame report BelgiumCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
6Grasshoppers FC1game report
4:15PM#32728911Hornetsgame report BelgiumCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5The Call Me Maybesgame report
Monday, March 27, 2017
6:20PM#32728925Timberhawksgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1CFC Sabresgame report