• Winter 2016-2017
  • Canada
  • Canada
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
S. Wanderers181323429957151
Shoot It Straight181260367758166
McKinley Burkart Football Club181152357357169
Mega Whats181062327256164
Onion Baggers181071316251169
Ball Hoggs United18864285556143
NWO185121167196159
Super Serious Soccer Squad18214284885161
Monstars18215173475150
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Charles AnyangaShoot It Straight0019
Travis GreenS. Wanderers0017
Mate PetrovicNWO1014
Lucky ObaS. Wanderers0113
Ashley EylesS. Wanderers0010
Tanner WilliamsOnion Baggers109
Brett WiensShoot It Straight109
Pedro Restrepo MartinezShoot It Straight009
Philip ReaOnion Baggers009
Blair CowiesonBall Hoggs United218
Schedule
Thursday, October 13, 2016
7:00PM#32729134McKinley Burkart Football Clubgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Onion Baggersgame report
8:00PM#32729145Mega Whatsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report
9:00PM#32729152Monstarsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Shoot It Straightgame report
10:00PM#32729160NWOgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6S. Wanderersgame report
Monday, October 17, 2016
7:15PM#32729194McKinley Burkart Football Clubgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Annex - Betamap
1Shoot It Straightgame report
Tuesday, October 18, 2016
7:15PM#32729173Ball Hoggs Unitedgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report
Saturday, October 22, 2016
5:00PM#32729182Mega Whatsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3S. Wanderersgame report
5:15PM#32729204Monstarsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2NWOgame report
Sunday, October 23, 2016
6:15PM#32729213Onion Baggersgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3Ball Hoggs Unitedgame report
Thursday, October 27, 2016
8:20PM#32729222Mega Whatsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Monstarsgame report
Sunday, October 30, 2016
7:15PM#32729241Ball Hoggs Unitedgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report
8:05PM#32729233McKinley Burkart Football Clubgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
1NWOgame report
Tuesday, November 1, 2016
9:15PM#32729250Onion Baggersgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5Shoot It Straightgame report
Monday, November 7, 2016
8:20PM#32729267Shoot It Straightgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4NWOgame report
9:20PM#32729272Onion Baggersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Mega Whatsgame report
Tuesday, November 8, 2016
9:15PM#32729280Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5Monstarsgame report
10:15PM#32729296Ball Hoggs Unitedgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
6S. Wanderersgame report
Monday, November 14, 2016
8:20PM#32729302NWOgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Ball Hoggs Unitedgame report
9:20PM#32729315Shoot It Straightgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Mega Whatsgame report
Tuesday, November 15, 2016
8:20PM#32729321Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6McKinley Burkart Football Clubgame report
Wednesday, November 16, 2016
9:20PM#32729334S. Wanderersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Monstarsgame report
Tuesday, November 22, 2016
7:20PM#32729355NWOgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Mega Whatsgame report
8:15PM#32729344Ball Hoggs Unitedgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3Monstarsgame report
Thursday, November 24, 2016
8:05PM#32729366S. Wanderersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
1McKinley Burkart Football Clubgame report
Tuesday, November 29, 2016
7:15PM#32729383Mega Whatsgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
0Ball Hoggs Unitedgame report
8:15PM#32729392S. Wanderersgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Onion Baggersgame report
Wednesday, November 30, 2016
9:00PM#32729406Shoot It Straightgame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report
Thursday, December 1, 2016
6:15PM#32729413Monstarsgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4McKinley Burkart Football Clubgame report
Friday, December 9, 2016
9:15PM#32729421Ball Hoggs Unitedgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5McKinley Burkart Football Clubgame report
Saturday, December 10, 2016
7:20PM#32729441Monstarsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Onion Baggersgame report
9:15PM#32729438S. Wanderersgame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
6Shoot It Straightgame report
Sunday, December 11, 2016
10:00PM#32729458NWOgame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report
Thursday, December 15, 2016
8:20PM#32729476Onion Baggersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1McKinley Burkart Football Clubgame report
9:20PM#32729481Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Mega Whatsgame report
10:05PM#32729469S. Wanderersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
4NWOgame report
10:20PM#32729495Shoot It Straightgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Monstarsgame report
Tuesday, January 3, 2017
10:15PM#32729502Ball Hoggs Unitedgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3Onion Baggersgame report
Wednesday, January 4, 2017
10:20PM#32729514S. Wanderersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Mega Whatsgame report
Thursday, January 5, 2017
8:20PM#32729533NWOgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Monstarsgame report
9:05PM#32729523Shoot It Straightgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
8McKinley Burkart Football Clubgame report
Saturday, January 7, 2017
9:20PM#32729374Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Onion Baggersgame report
Sunday, January 15, 2017
4:20PM#32729545NWOgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5McKinley Burkart Football Clubgame report
5:20PM#32729553Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Ball Hoggs Unitedgame report
6:20PM#32729564Shoot It Straightgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Onion Baggersgame report
7:20PM#32729571Monstarsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Mega Whatsgame report
Saturday, January 21, 2017
6:15PM#32729586Mega Whatsgame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
2McKinley Burkart Football Clubgame report
7:15PM#32729591NWOgame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
6Onion Baggersgame report
9:15PM#32729606S. Wanderersgame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
3Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report
Sunday, January 22, 2017
7:15PM#32729613Ball Hoggs Unitedgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2Shoot It Straightgame report
Tuesday, January 24, 2017
8:20PM#32729630Monstarsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report
10:15PM#32729623Mega Whatsgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
7Onion Baggersgame report
Wednesday, January 25, 2017
8:20PM#32729645S. Wanderersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Ball Hoggs Unitedgame report
9:20PM#32729654NWOgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Shoot It Straightgame report
Monday, January 30, 2017
9:20PM#32729660Monstarsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5S. Wanderersgame report
Tuesday, January 31, 2017
9:15PM#32729685Ball Hoggs Unitedgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2NWOgame report
Wednesday, February 1, 2017
8:00PM#32729695McKinley Burkart Football Clubgame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report
Tuesday, February 7, 2017
8:20PM#32729701Monstarsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Ball Hoggs Unitedgame report
9:20PM#327297111Mega Whatsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6NWOgame report
Wednesday, February 8, 2017
9:00PM#32729722Onion Baggersgame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report
Thursday, February 9, 2017
8:20PM#32729737McKinley Burkart Football Clubgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4S. Wanderersgame report
Tuesday, February 14, 2017
8:20PM#32729760Onion Baggersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5S. Wanderersgame report
9:15PM#32729744Ball Hoggs Unitedgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3Mega Whatsgame report
9:20PM#32729776McKinley Burkart Football Clubgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Monstarsgame report
10:15PM#32729750Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5Shoot It Straightgame report
Thursday, February 23, 2017
8:05PM#32729782McKinley Burkart Football Clubgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
3Ball Hoggs Unitedgame report
8:20PM#32729802Shoot It Straightgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7S. Wanderersgame report
9:05PM#32729794Onion Baggersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
1Monstarsgame report
9:20PM#32729815Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
10NWOgame report
Monday, February 27, 2017
7:15PM#32729854Mega Whatsgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report
9:20PM#32729826McKinley Burkart Football Clubgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Onion Baggersgame report
Tuesday, February 28, 2017
8:20PM#32729835NWOgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
10S. Wanderersgame report
9:20PM#32729842Monstarsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Shoot It Straightgame report
Saturday, March 4, 2017
7:20PM#32729874Onion Baggersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Ball Hoggs Unitedgame report
8:20PM#32729883Mega Whatsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3S. Wanderersgame report
10:15PM#32729860McKinley Burkart Football Clubgame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
5Shoot It Straightgame report
Sunday, March 5, 2017
7:15PM#32729893Monstarsgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
6NWOgame report
Monday, March 6, 2017
7:20PM#32729674Mega Whatsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Shoot It Straightgame report
Thursday, March 9, 2017
8:20PM#32729902Onion Baggersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3NWOgame report
Friday, March 10, 2017
7:15PM#32729914Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
6S. Wanderersgame report
8:20PM#32729925Shoot It Straightgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Ball Hoggs Unitedgame report
9:20PM#32729934McKinley Burkart Football Clubgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Mega Whatsgame report
Monday, March 20, 2017
6:20PM#32729941Shoot It Straightgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6S. Wanderersgame report
7:20PM#32729953McKinley Burkart Football Clubgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Onion Baggersgame report
8:20PM#32729963Ball Hoggs Unitedgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4NWOgame report
9:20PM#32729974Mega Whatsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report
Friday, March 24, 2017
6:15PM#32729988Ball Hoggs Unitedgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3Monstarsgame report
Monday, March 27, 2017
7:20PM#32729995Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Monstarsgame report
8:00PM#32730004Onion Baggersgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 1map
3Shoot It Straightgame report
9:20PM#32730012McKinley Burkart Football Clubgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4S. Wanderersgame report
Friday, March 31, 2017
8:15PM#32730029Mega Whatsgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
6NWOgame report