• Winter 2016-2017
  • Ghana
  • Ghana
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
MUSC GongShow181530459651165
Locos Amigos181422447435170
Turbo Turtles18873276167164
Domestic House Cats18774256775173
Knobs & Knockers18774258678170
Hot Danger18774257781179
Football Club Sandwich18792235260179
Dregs186102208290170
Octosharks185103186775171
Tigerball Z185121166599176
Young and the Rested184113153147175
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Kieran StaplesMUSC GongShow0033
Ben PleasanceHot Danger0020
Dennis Ronald van SchuurDregs1018
Steve MarotteTigerball Z1016
Ryan FisterMUSC GongShow3015
Casey VermeerDregs0014
David HatchKnobs & Knockers0014
Nathan WoodTigerball Z1013
Khalil Al ArabKnobs & Knockers0013
Ryan WestDomestic House Cats0012
Schedule
Friday, October 14, 2016
9:15PM#32733933Hot Dangergame report GhanaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
7Knobs & Knockersgame report
Sunday, October 16, 2016
7:15PM#32733952Dregsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7MUSC GongShowgame report
8:15PM#32733964Young and the Restedgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Tigerball Zgame report
8:15PM#32733941Football Club Sandwichgame report GhanaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2Locos Amigosgame report
9:15PM#32733972Domestic House Catsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Turbo Turtlesgame report
Wednesday, October 19, 2016
7:15PM#32733993Football Club Sandwichgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Hot Dangergame report
7:15PM#32733980Young and the Restedgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5MUSC GongShowgame report
Thursday, October 20, 2016
6:15PM#327340010Dregsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Knobs & Knockersgame report
7:15PM#32734021Tigerball Zgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Domestic House Catsgame report
10:15PM#32734015Turbo Turtlesgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Octosharksgame report
Monday, October 24, 2016
7:20PM#32734044Dregsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Annex - Betamap
5Football Club Sandwichgame report
10:20PM#32734036Tigerball Zgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
10MUSC GongShowgame report
Tuesday, October 25, 2016
9:15PM#32734051Young and the Restedgame report GhanaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5Knobs & Knockersgame report
Wednesday, October 26, 2016
7:20PM#32734061Turbo Turtlesgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Locos Amigosgame report
10:20PM#32734075Domestic House Catsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Octosharksgame report
Saturday, November 5, 2016
7:15PM#32734088MUSC GongShowgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
4Domestic House Catsgame report
8:15PM#32734092Young and the Restedgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
0Football Club Sandwichgame report
9:15PM#32734105Turbo Turtlesgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
7Hot Dangergame report
Sunday, November 6, 2016
4:20PM#32734116Tigerball Zgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Knobs & Knockersgame report
5:20PM#32734124Octosharksgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Locos Amigosgame report
Saturday, November 12, 2016
8:15PM#32734135Turbo Turtlesgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
4Dregsgame report
Sunday, November 13, 2016
8:15PM#32734144Tigerball Zgame report GhanaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2Football Club Sandwichgame report
9:00PM#32734158MUSC GongShowgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5Knobs & Knockersgame report
10:00PM#32734162Domestic House Catsgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Locos Amigosgame report
Monday, November 14, 2016
9:20PM#32734172Octosharksgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Hot Dangergame report
Saturday, November 19, 2016
6:15PM#32734188MUSC GongShowgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
3Football Club Sandwichgame report
7:15PM#32734201Turbo Turtlesgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
0Young and the Restedgame report
9:15PM#32734215Octosharksgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
4Dregsgame report
9:20PM#32734228Knobs & Knockersgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Domestic House Catsgame report
Sunday, November 20, 2016
9:00PM#32734196Locos Amigosgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
1Hot Dangergame report
Tuesday, November 22, 2016
8:20PM#32734233Domestic House Catsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Hot Dangergame report
Wednesday, November 23, 2016
7:20PM#32734247Tigerball Zgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
10Turbo Turtlesgame report
8:20PM#32734250Octosharksgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Young and the Restedgame report
Thursday, November 24, 2016
8:20PM#32734261Locos Amigosgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Dregsgame report
9:20PM#32734276Knobs & Knockersgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Football Club Sandwichgame report
Monday, November 28, 2016
10:20PM#32734282Young and the Restedgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Dregsgame report
Tuesday, November 29, 2016
6:15PM#32734293Turbo Turtlesgame report GhanaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
6Football Club Sandwichgame report
9:15PM#32734305Tigerball Zgame report GhanaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
7Hot Dangergame report
10:15PM#32734314Octosharksgame report GhanaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Knobs & Knockersgame report
Wednesday, November 30, 2016
10:20PM#32734322MUSC GongShowgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Locos Amigosgame report
Saturday, December 3, 2016
4:20PM#32734332MUSC GongShowgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Turbo Turtlesgame report
5:20PM#32734344Octosharksgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Tigerball Zgame report
Sunday, December 4, 2016
4:15PM#32734356Hot Dangergame report GhanaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Dregsgame report
5:15PM#32734361Locos Amigosgame report GhanaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1Young and the Restedgame report
6:15PM#32734370Football Club Sandwichgame report GhanaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3Domestic House Catsgame report
Friday, December 9, 2016
8:20PM#32734382Knobs & Knockersgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Turbo Turtlesgame report
9:20PM#32734395Domestic House Catsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Dregsgame report
10:20PM#32734405Locos Amigosgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Tigerball Zgame report
Saturday, December 10, 2016
8:15PM#32734414MUSC GongShowgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
1Octosharksgame report
Sunday, December 11, 2016
9:15PM#32734425Hot Dangergame report GhanaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5Young and the Restedgame report
Friday, January 6, 2017
9:15PM#32734430Octosharksgame report GhanaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2Football Club Sandwichgame report
Saturday, January 7, 2017
6:15PM#32734442Domestic House Catsgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
0Young and the Restedgame report
7:20PM#32734467MUSC GongShowgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Hot Dangergame report
8:20PM#32734473Locos Amigosgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Knobs & Knockersgame report
9:15PM#32734457Tigerball Zgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
4Dregsgame report
Wednesday, January 11, 2017
9:00PM#32734480Tigerball Zgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Young and the Restedgame report
10:00PM#32734495MUSC GongShowgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Dregsgame report
Thursday, January 12, 2017
8:20PM#32734504Knobs & Knockersgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Hot Dangergame report
9:20PM#32734515Locos Amigosgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Football Club Sandwichgame report
Tuesday, January 17, 2017
8:20PM#32734525Domestic House Catsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Tigerball Zgame report
9:20PM#32734538Knobs & Knockersgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Dregsgame report
10:20PM#32734547Octosharksgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Turbo Turtlesgame report
Saturday, January 21, 2017
8:15PM#32734555Turbo Turtlesgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
2Tigerball Zgame report
Sunday, January 22, 2017
8:05PM#32734563MUSC GongShowgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
0Young and the Restedgame report
Friday, January 27, 2017
9:15PM#32734574Hot Dangergame report GhanaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Football Club Sandwichgame report
10:15PM#32734582Knobs & Knockersgame report GhanaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2Young and the Restedgame report
Saturday, January 28, 2017
8:15PM#32734595Octosharksgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
6Domestic House Catsgame report
9:15PM#32734605Locos Amigosgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
2Turbo Turtlesgame report
10:15PM#32734616MUSC GongShowgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
1Tigerball Zgame report
Tuesday, January 31, 2017
8:20PM#32734635Domestic House Catsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6MUSC GongShowgame report
10:15PM#32734623Football Club Sandwichgame report GhanaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Dregsgame report
Thursday, February 2, 2017
8:05PM#32734645Locos Amigosgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
2Octosharksgame report
Friday, February 3, 2017
7:15PM#32734654Hot Dangergame report GhanaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Turbo Turtlesgame report
Saturday, February 4, 2017
8:15PM#32734664Knobs & Knockersgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
5Tigerball Zgame report
Thursday, February 9, 2017
10:05PM#32734673Hot Dangergame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
6Locos Amigosgame report
Sunday, February 12, 2017
8:00PM#32734705Locos Amigosgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
0Domestic House Catsgame report
8:15PM#32734681Football Club Sandwichgame report GhanaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
0Young and the Restedgame report
9:00PM#32734717Knobs & Knockersgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3MUSC GongShowgame report
9:15PM#32734697Hot Dangergame report GhanaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5Octosharksgame report
Monday, February 13, 2017
9:20PM#32734723Dregsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Turbo Turtlesgame report
Thursday, February 16, 2017
9:20PM#32734736Domestic House Catsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Knobs & Knockersgame report
Tuesday, February 21, 2017
10:15PM#32734744Football Club Sandwichgame report GhanaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3MUSC GongShowgame report
Wednesday, February 22, 2017
8:20PM#32734756Dregsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Octosharksgame report
Saturday, February 25, 2017
6:15PM#32734763Football Club Sandwichgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
6Knobs & Knockersgame report
8:15PM#32734774Dregsgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
6Locos Amigosgame report
Sunday, February 26, 2017
7:15PM#32734787Hot Dangergame report GhanaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2Domestic House Catsgame report
8:15PM#32734792Young and the Restedgame report GhanaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5Octosharksgame report
Wednesday, March 1, 2017
8:20PM#32734817Dregsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Hot Dangergame report
9:20PM#32734820Young and the Restedgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Locos Amigosgame report
10:00PM#32734803Tigerball Zgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
7Octosharksgame report
Thursday, March 2, 2017
8:05PM#32734831Turbo Turtlesgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
4MUSC GongShowgame report
Sunday, March 5, 2017
8:00PM#32734840Domestic House Catsgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5Football Club Sandwichgame report
9:20PM#32734852Young and the Restedgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Turbo Turtlesgame report
Wednesday, March 8, 2017
8:00PM#32734862Young and the Restedgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5Hot Dangergame report
9:00PM#32734874Tigerball Zgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
9Locos Amigosgame report
10:00PM#32734883Octosharksgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5MUSC GongShowgame report
Friday, March 10, 2017
6:15PM#32734894Turbo Turtlesgame report GhanaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2Knobs & Knockersgame report
6:20PM#32734904Football Club Sandwichgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Tigerball Zgame report
7:20PM#32734916Dregsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Domestic House Catsgame report
Wednesday, March 22, 2017
6:20PM#32734921Tigerball Zgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Octosharksgame report
7:20PM#32734938MUSC GongShowgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Hot Dangergame report
8:20PM#32734946Locos Amigosgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Football Club Sandwichgame report
9:20PM#32734951Knobs & Knockersgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Turbo Turtlesgame report
10:20PM#32734965Domestic House Catsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Dregsgame report
Friday, March 24, 2017
8:15PM#32734974Young and the Restedgame report GhanaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1Tigerball Zgame report
Thursday, March 30, 2017
10:20PM#32734986Octosharksgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Young and the Restedgame report
Friday, March 31, 2017
6:20PM#32735007Dregsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Knobs & Knockersgame report
7:15PM#32734996Football Club Sandwichgame report GhanaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2Hot Dangergame report
7:20PM#32735014Locos Amigosgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1MUSC GongShowgame report
8:20PM#32735026Domestic House Catsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Turbo Turtlesgame report