• Summer 2017 Indoor
  • Ecuador
  • Ecuador
  • Purple Cobras
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Victorious Secret161132358755138
Tripods161141347954148
Alberta Beef161150337547149
CSC United161051316544139
Tokidoki161051317955158
Knobs & Knockers16592175175153
Purple Cobras164111134874150
Team Tuna16313094581158
Domestic House Cats16313094589160
Player Stats
NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
James Johnson1015
Paul Steudler0010
Steven Vaivada004
Tyler Allen004
Tomasz Wasylkiewicz004
Andre Koladich003
Kevin Muir003
Liam Whitelaw003
Megan Semel002
James (Jamie) Quirk002
Leah Semel001
Tracy Theunissen001
Wes Hall001
Terry Pitoulis100
Jamie Bertwell100
Rita Bertwell000
Gabrielle Gonzalez000
Ryan Keenan000
Natalie Klesken000
Kevin Langman000
Stephen Leong (Guest Player)000
Leo Marcuk000
Hewa Palani000
Andrew Ramler (Guest Player)000
Shannon St. Pierre (Guest Player)000
Shawna St. Pierre (Guest Player)000
Schedule
Wednesday, May 3, 2017
8:05PM#40454752Knobs & Knockersgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5Purple Cobrasgame report
Wednesday, May 10, 2017
7:05PM#40454782Domestic House Catsgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6Purple Cobrasgame report
Thursday, May 25, 2017
9:20PM#404548610Tokidokigame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Purple Cobrasgame report
Monday, May 29, 2017
8:05PM#40454920Team Tunagame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5Purple Cobrasgame report
Thursday, June 1, 2017
7:05PM#40454936Alberta Beefgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Purple Cobrasgame report
Monday, June 5, 2017
8:05PM#40454970Purple Cobrasgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
7Victorious Secretgame report
Thursday, June 8, 2017
7:05PM#40455000Purple Cobrasgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4CSC Unitedgame report
Thursday, June 22, 2017
8:05PM#40455082Purple Cobrasgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
7Tripodsgame report
Tuesday, June 27, 2017
8:20PM#40455115Purple Cobrasgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Team Tunagame report
Thursday, July 6, 2017
8:05PM#40455153Purple Cobrasgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6Knobs & Knockersgame report
Tuesday, July 11, 2017
8:05PM#40455173Purple Cobrasgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Domestic House Catsgame report
Wednesday, July 26, 2017
7:20PM#40455263Purple Cobrasgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
8Tokidokigame report
Monday, July 31, 2017
7:05PM#40455292Purple Cobrasgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Alberta Beefgame report
Thursday, August 3, 2017
7:05PM#40455362Victorious Secretgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
0Purple Cobrasgame report
Wednesday, August 9, 2017
8:05PM#40455384CSC Unitedgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Purple Cobrasgame report
Monday, August 14, 2017
9:05PM#40455446Tripodsgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Purple Cobrasgame report
Tuesday, August 22, 2017
9:05PM#40455476Victorious Secretgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Purple Cobrasgame report
Monday, August 28, 2017
7:05PM#40455494Purple Cobrasgame report EcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
0Team Tunagame report