• Summer 2017 Indoor
  • Denmark
  • Denmark
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Prestige Worldwide161510457229153
Outta Nowhere161141347339111
Jimmy Kick-Its16862264747144
Elegantly Wasted16754256647152
Goalschlager16781225267149
Trojans FC16583185461148
Cheato's16493155573136
Monstars163112113966138
Locos Amigos162104103463148
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Sean WallingOutta Nowhere2026
Marcus StuivenbergGoalschlager0025
Daniel HudsonCheato's0020
Mustafa RampuriTrojans FC1018
Kyle PearenCheato's4016
Jeffrey BuchananElegantly Wasted0014
Yongjae LeeLocos Amigos0012
Michael AndrewsPrestige Worldwide2011
Patrick HoustonJimmy Kick-Its0011
Scott AndrewsPrestige Worldwide0011
Schedule
Tuesday, May 2, 2017
7:20PM#40450730Goalschlagergame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Prestige Worldwidegame report
8:05PM#40450753Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Outta Nowheregame report
9:20PM#40450743Locos Amigosgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Monstarsgame report
Wednesday, May 3, 2017
9:05PM#40450763Elegantly Wastedgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Cheato'sgame report
Monday, May 8, 2017
7:20PM#40450773Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Trojans FCgame report
8:20PM#40450788Cheato'sgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
12Outta Nowheregame report
9:05PM#40450791Monstarsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5Prestige Worldwidegame report
Wednesday, May 10, 2017
7:05PM#40450800Locos Amigosgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Prestige Worldwidegame report
Thursday, May 11, 2017
8:05PM#40450820Monstarsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5Outta Nowheregame report
9:05PM#40450834Goalschlagergame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
8Elegantly Wastedgame report
9:20PM#40450814Cheato'sgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Trojans FCgame report
Monday, May 15, 2017
8:20PM#40450846Goalschlagergame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Monstarsgame report
Wednesday, May 17, 2017
7:05PM#40450861Elegantly Wastedgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Prestige Worldwidegame report
7:05PM#40450853Trojans FCgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Locos Amigosgame report
Thursday, May 18, 2017
7:05PM#40450875Goalschlagergame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
Wednesday, May 24, 2017
8:05PM#40450886Prestige Worldwidegame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Cheato'sgame report
8:05PM#40450905Elegantly Wastedgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Monstarsgame report
8:20PM#40450893Trojans FCgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Outta Nowheregame report
Thursday, May 25, 2017
7:05PM#40450913Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Locos Amigosgame report
Monday, May 29, 2017
7:20PM#40450920Locos Amigosgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Trojans FCgame report
8:20PM#40450932Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Elegantly Wastedgame report
9:05PM#40450941Outta Nowheregame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Cheato'sgame report
Wednesday, May 31, 2017
7:20PM#40450955Prestige Worldwidegame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Monstarsgame report
8:05PM#40450968Elegantly Wastedgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
Tuesday, June 6, 2017
8:20PM#40450986Outta Nowheregame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Locos Amigosgame report
9:05PM#40450971Prestige Worldwidegame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
Wednesday, June 7, 2017
7:05PM#40450995Monstarsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
8Cheato'sgame report
8:05PM#40451006Trojans FCgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Goalschlagergame report
Monday, June 12, 2017
7:20PM#40451013Trojans FCgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Elegantly Wastedgame report
Tuesday, June 13, 2017
8:20PM#40451026Outta Nowheregame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Goalschlagergame report
Wednesday, June 14, 2017
8:20PM#40451033Cheato'sgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Locos Amigosgame report
9:05PM#40451041Monstarsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
Monday, June 19, 2017
7:05PM#40451052Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Cheato'sgame report
8:05PM#40451082Outta Nowheregame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Elegantly Wastedgame report
8:05PM#40451066Locos Amigosgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Goalschlagergame report
9:20PM#40451075Prestige Worldwidegame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Trojans FCgame report
Thursday, June 22, 2017
7:05PM#40451091Trojans FCgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Monstarsgame report
8:05PM#40451105Prestige Worldwidegame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Outta Nowheregame report
9:05PM#40451114Elegantly Wastedgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Locos Amigosgame report
9:20PM#40451124Goalschlagergame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Cheato'sgame report
Tuesday, June 27, 2017
8:05PM#40451131Cheato'sgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6Goalschlagergame report
9:05PM#40451142Locos Amigosgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Elegantly Wastedgame report
Wednesday, June 28, 2017
7:05PM#40451153Outta Nowheregame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Prestige Worldwidegame report
8:05PM#40451163Monstarsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Trojans FCgame report
Wednesday, July 5, 2017
7:05PM#40451174Trojans FCgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
7:20PM#40451192Elegantly Wastedgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Goalschlagergame report
8:05PM#40451183Outta Nowheregame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Monstarsgame report
9:05PM#40451205Prestige Worldwidegame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Locos Amigosgame report
Monday, July 10, 2017
7:05PM#40451210Cheato'sgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
7Elegantly Wastedgame report
Wednesday, July 12, 2017
7:05PM#40451236Prestige Worldwidegame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Goalschlagergame report
7:05PM#40451222Monstarsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
0Locos Amigosgame report
8:05PM#40451245Outta Nowheregame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
Tuesday, July 18, 2017
8:05PM#40451252Prestige Worldwidegame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Elegantly Wastedgame report
Wednesday, July 19, 2017
7:20PM#40451283Locos Amigosgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
7:20PM#40451267Trojans FCgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Cheato'sgame report
9:20PM#40451273Monstarsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Goalschlagergame report
Monday, July 24, 2017
9:05PM#40451296Outta Nowheregame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Trojans FCgame report
Tuesday, July 25, 2017
8:20PM#40451302Cheato'sgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Prestige Worldwidegame report
Wednesday, July 26, 2017
7:05PM#40451313Monstarsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Elegantly Wastedgame report
8:05PM#40451323Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
0Goalschlagergame report
Wednesday, August 2, 2017
7:05PM#40451355Goalschlagergame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Trojans FCgame report
8:20PM#40451333Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Prestige Worldwidegame report
8:20PM#40451342Cheato'sgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Monstarsgame report
Thursday, August 3, 2017
8:05PM#40451361Locos Amigosgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Outta Nowheregame report
Wednesday, August 9, 2017
7:05PM#40451407Elegantly Wastedgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Trojans FCgame report
7:20PM#40451372Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Monstarsgame report
8:20PM#40451381Goalschlagergame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Outta Nowheregame report
8:20PM#40451392Locos Amigosgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Cheato'sgame report
Monday, August 14, 2017
7:05PM#40451432Cheato'sgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
7:20PM#40451411Elegantly Wastedgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Outta Nowheregame report
8:20PM#40451424Goalschlagergame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Locos Amigosgame report
Tuesday, August 15, 2017
7:05PM#40451444Trojans FCgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6Prestige Worldwidegame report
Tuesday, August 22, 2017
7:20PM#40451477Outta Nowheregame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Annex - Betamap
4Locos Amigosgame report
7:20PM#40451454Prestige Worldwidegame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Goalschlagergame report
8:20PM#40451462Elegantly Wastedgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
Wednesday, August 23, 2017
9:05PM#40451487Trojans FCgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
5Cheato'sgame report
Monday, August 28, 2017
8:20PM#40451497Cheato'sgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
8Monstarsgame report
Tuesday, August 29, 2017
8:05PM#40451525Prestige Worldwidegame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
0Elegantly Wastedgame report
8:20PM#40451500Trojans FCgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Outta Nowheregame report
9:20PM#40451513Goalschlagergame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
Thursday, August 31, 2017
8:20PM#40451531Locos Amigosgame report DenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Monstarsgame report