• Summer 2017 Indoor
  • Ghana
  • Ghana
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Octosharks161330397334158
Crushenbru SC161231377040144
LKN2SCR161132357541149
Red Eyes16961285952151
Rabid Salamanders16862266255158
Football Club Sandwich16772235756158
TigerballZ165101165473157
Young and the rested16493153547155
MUSC Rabble164102144764154
Rat Pack16016002595160
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Johan CardenasLKN2SCR2022
Seyed Mojtaba (Moji) SiahpooshRabid Salamanders0020
Myles PetersenTigerballZ0017
Ryan WicksCrushenbru SC0016
Matt KoelmaRed Eyes0016
Danny TranLKN2SCR0015
Nathan WoodTigerballZ0015
Eli HunkaCrushenbru SC0015
Matt GardMUSC Rabble0014
Scott McParlandOctosharks0013
Schedule
Tuesday, May 2, 2017
7:05PM#40494754Football Club Sandwichgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Young and the restedgame report
7:20PM#40494735Octosharksgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Rat Packgame report
8:20PM#40494745TigerballZgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Red Eyesgame report
Wednesday, May 3, 2017
7:05PM#40494775MUSC Rabblegame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Rabid Salamandersgame report
7:05PM#40494765LKN2SCRgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Crushenbru SCgame report
Tuesday, May 9, 2017
8:20PM#40494782Crushenbru SCgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Football Club Sandwichgame report
Wednesday, May 10, 2017
9:05PM#40494795Octosharksgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1TigerballZgame report
Thursday, May 11, 2017
7:05PM#40494822MUSC Rabblegame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
7Red Eyesgame report
7:20PM#40494803Young and the restedgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Rabid Salamandersgame report
8:20PM#40494815LKN2SCRgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Rat Packgame report
Monday, May 15, 2017
7:05PM#40494833LKN2SCRgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5TigerballZgame report
Wednesday, May 17, 2017
9:05PM#40494856Crushenbru SCgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Rat Packgame report
Thursday, May 18, 2017
8:05PM#40494844Football Club Sandwichgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Rabid Salamandersgame report
8:20PM#40494862Young and the restedgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Red Eyesgame report
9:05PM#40494871MUSC Rabblegame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Octosharksgame report
Tuesday, May 23, 2017
7:05PM#40494881Rat Packgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Football Club Sandwichgame report
9:05PM#40494894Rabid Salamandersgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Red Eyesgame report
Thursday, May 25, 2017
7:20PM#40494914Crushenbru SCgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3TigerballZgame report
8:20PM#40494920Young and the restedgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Octosharksgame report
9:05PM#40494905LKN2SCRgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2MUSC Rabblegame report
Tuesday, May 30, 2017
7:20PM#40494953Football Club Sandwichgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Red Eyesgame report
8:05PM#40494935Crushenbru SCgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
0MUSC Rabblegame report
8:20PM#40494963Rat Packgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
8TigerballZgame report
9:05PM#40494940Young and the restedgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3LKN2SCRgame report
9:20PM#40494974Rabid Salamandersgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
10Octosharksgame report
Thursday, June 1, 2017
7:20PM#40495012Rat Packgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6MUSC Rabblegame report
7:20PM#40494995TigerballZgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
8Football Club Sandwichgame report
8:20PM#40495025Rabid Salamandersgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1LKN2SCRgame report
8:20PM#40495003Red Eyesgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Octosharksgame report
9:05PM#40494985Crushenbru SCgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Young and the restedgame report
Tuesday, June 6, 2017
8:05PM#40495034Football Club Sandwichgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6Octosharksgame report
9:05PM#40495042TigerballZgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2MUSC Rabblegame report
Wednesday, June 7, 2017
7:20PM#40495060Red Eyesgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3LKN2SCRgame report
8:20PM#40495070Rat Packgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Young and the restedgame report
9:05PM#40495055Rabid Salamandersgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
7Crushenbru SCgame report
Tuesday, June 13, 2017
7:20PM#40495082Octosharksgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4LKN2SCRgame report
Thursday, June 15, 2017
7:05PM#40495113TigerballZgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Young and the restedgame report
7:20PM#40495101MUSC Rabblegame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Football Club Sandwichgame report
8:05PM#40495123Red Eyesgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Crushenbru SCgame report
9:05PM#40495091Rat Packgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6Rabid Salamandersgame report
Wednesday, June 21, 2017
7:05PM#40495130Football Club Sandwichgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6LKN2SCRgame report
7:20PM#40495152Octosharksgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Crushenbru SCgame report
9:05PM#40495142MUSC Rabblegame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Young and the restedgame report
Thursday, June 22, 2017
7:05PM#40495162TigerballZgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5Rabid Salamandersgame report
Monday, June 26, 2017
7:05PM#40495173Crushenbru SCgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2LKN2SCRgame report
Wednesday, June 28, 2017
7:05PM#40495194Rabid Salamandersgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3MUSC Rabblegame report
8:05PM#40495202Rat Packgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
7Octosharksgame report
9:05PM#40495211Red Eyesgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2TigerballZgame report
Thursday, July 6, 2017
8:05PM#40495225Football Club Sandwichgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Crushenbru SCgame report
9:05PM#40495235Rabid Salamandersgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
0Young and the restedgame report
Monday, July 10, 2017
8:05PM#40495255Red Eyesgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3MUSC Rabblegame report
Tuesday, July 11, 2017
9:20PM#40495260TigerballZgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Octosharksgame report
Thursday, July 13, 2017
8:05PM#40495304TigerballZgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
8LKN2SCRgame report
8:05PM#40495276Rabid Salamandersgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Football Club Sandwichgame report
9:05PM#40495316Octosharksgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3MUSC Rabblegame report
9:05PM#40495281Rat Packgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Crushenbru SCgame report
Tuesday, July 18, 2017
7:20PM#40495244Rat Packgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
10LKN2SCRgame report
Thursday, July 20, 2017
7:05PM#40495334Red Eyesgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Rabid Salamandersgame report
8:05PM#40495340TigerballZgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5Crushenbru SCgame report
9:05PM#40495355Octosharksgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
0Young and the restedgame report
9:20PM#40495327Football Club Sandwichgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Rat Packgame report
Tuesday, July 25, 2017
9:05PM#40495364Red Eyesgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Football Club Sandwichgame report
Wednesday, July 26, 2017
9:05PM#40495386TigerballZgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Rat Packgame report
9:05PM#40495373LKN2SCRgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Young and the restedgame report
Thursday, July 27, 2017
8:05PM#40495390Octosharksgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Rabid Salamandersgame report
9:05PM#40495404MUSC Rabblegame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
7Crushenbru SCgame report
Tuesday, August 1, 2017
7:20PM#40495445LKN2SCRgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Rabid Salamandersgame report
8:05PM#40495415Football Club Sandwichgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4TigerballZgame report
8:20PM#40495436MUSC Rabblegame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Rat Packgame report
9:05PM#40495425Octosharksgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Red Eyesgame report
Wednesday, August 2, 2017
9:05PM#40495453Young and the restedgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Crushenbru SCgame report
Thursday, August 3, 2017
8:20PM#40495475MUSC Rabblegame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4TigerballZgame report
9:20PM#40495462Octosharksgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
0Football Club Sandwichgame report
Tuesday, August 8, 2017
7:20PM#40495488LKN2SCRgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Red Eyesgame report
8:05PM#40495504Crushenbru SCgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
0Rabid Salamandersgame report
9:05PM#40495182Young and the restedgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Football Club Sandwichgame report
Thursday, August 10, 2017
8:20PM#40495495Young and the restedgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Rat Packgame report
Tuesday, August 15, 2017
7:05PM#40495512MUSC Rabblegame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4LKN2SCRgame report
8:05PM#40495525Red Eyesgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Rat Packgame report
Thursday, August 17, 2017
7:05PM#40495293Red Eyesgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Young and the restedgame report
Thursday, August 24, 2017
7:05PM#40495552Octosharksgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Rabid Salamandersgame report
7:05PM#40495534LKN2SCRgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
3Crushenbru SCgame report
8:05PM#40495567Red Eyesgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6TigerballZgame report
8:05PM#40495540Football Club Sandwichgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
1MUSC Rabblegame report
9:05PM#40495578Young and the restedgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Rat Packgame report
Wednesday, August 30, 2017
8:05PM#40495582Octosharksgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3LKN2SCRgame report
9:05PM#40495593Rabid Salamandersgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Crushenbru SCgame report
Thursday, August 31, 2017
7:05PM#40495600MUSC Rabblegame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
4Red Eyesgame report
8:05PM#40495611Young and the restedgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
2Football Club Sandwichgame report
9:05PM#40495623Rat Packgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre JPS - Alphamap
8TigerballZgame report