• Summer 2012
  • Austria
  • Austria
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Danny Dichio and the Slippery Pigeons181701529531
Goald Rush181431439054
U Mad Bro?181251378651
Blue Steele181053337467
Mean Machine18954316556
Das Fut181071318169
FC United18882266052
Alliance18891256262
Spartans FC18783245656
Vicious and Delicious186111196174
Austria Seating Round4614147101259
Schedule
Monday, April 30, 2012
6:00PM#8949356Danny Dichio and the Slippery Pigeonsgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Austria Seating Roundgame report
6:15PM#8949367Das Futgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Mean Machinegame report
7:00PM#8949375FC Unitedgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Austria Seating Roundgame report
8:00PM#8949381Spartans FCgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Vicious and Deliciousgame report
9:00PM#8949396Alliancegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Austria Seating Roundgame report
9:15PM#8949408Blue Steelegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Austria Seating Roundgame report
Tuesday, May 1, 2012
6:15PM#8949415Goald Rushgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Austria Seating Roundgame report
7:15PM#8949428U Mad Bro?game reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Austria Seating Roundgame report
Friday, May 4, 2012
9:00PM#8949438Danny Dichio and the Slippery Pigeonsgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Alliancegame report
Monday, May 7, 2012
7:00PM#8949440Austria Seating Roundgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Das Futgame report
7:15PM#8949453FC Unitedgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Austria Seating Roundgame report
8:00PM#8949466Mean Machinegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Austria Seating Roundgame report
8:15PM#8949473Austria Seating Roundgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Goald Rushgame report
9:15PM#8949482Austria Seating Roundgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7U Mad Bro?game report
Tuesday, May 8, 2012
6:15PM#8949493Spartans FCgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Blue Steelegame report
Wednesday, May 9, 2012
7:15PM#8949502Vicious and Deliciousgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Austria Seating Roundgame report
Tuesday, May 15, 2012
6:15PM#8949516Danny Dichio and the Slippery Pigeonsgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Austria Seating Roundgame report
7:00PM#8949525Das Futgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Austria Seating Roundgame report
7:15PM#8949537FC Unitedgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Austria Seating Roundgame report
9:15PM#8949546Spartans FCgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Austria Seating Roundgame report
Wednesday, May 16, 2012
7:00PM#8949556Vicious and Deliciousgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Austria Seating Roundgame report
7:15PM#8949562Alliancegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Austria Seating Roundgame report
8:00PM#8949576Austria Seating Roundgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6Goald Rushgame report
8:15PM#8949586Blue Steelegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Austria Seating Roundgame report
9:00PM#8949595Mean Machinegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Austria Seating Roundgame report
Thursday, May 17, 2012
6:00PM#8949600Austria Seating Roundgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4U Mad Bro?game report
Thursday, May 24, 2012
7:15PM#8949615Das Futgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Austria Seating Roundgame report
8:15PM#8949620Austria Seating Roundgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Spartans FCgame report
9:15PM#8949631Austria Seating Roundgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Alliancegame report
Monday, May 28, 2012
6:15PM#8949642Austria Seating Roundgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Blue Steelegame report
8:00PM#8949652Austria Seating Roundgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
7Goald Rushgame report
9:15PM#8949664Austria Seating Roundgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Danny Dichio and the Slippery Pigeonsgame report
Tuesday, May 29, 2012
9:15PM#8949675Mean Machinegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3FC Unitedgame report
Wednesday, May 30, 2012
8:15PM#8949681Austria Seating Roundgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6U Mad Bro?game report
Friday, June 1, 2012
8:00PM#8949691Austria Seating Roundgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6Danny Dichio and the Slippery Pigeonsgame report
9:00PM#8949702Austria Seating Roundgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2FC Unitedgame report
9:15PM#8949714Blue Steelegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Austria Seating Roundgame report
Monday, June 4, 2012
6:00PM#8949722U Mad Bro?game reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Mean Machinegame report
6:15PM#8949732Austria Seating Roundgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Das Futgame report
7:00PM#8949746Goald Rushgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Austria Seating Roundgame report
7:15PM#8949754Austria Seating Roundgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Spartans FCgame report
8:15PM#8949764Alliancegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Austria Seating Roundgame report
9:00PM#8949774Vicious and Deliciousgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Austria Seating Roundgame report
Wednesday, June 6, 2012
6:15PM#8949782Austria Seating Roundgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Vicious and Deliciousgame report
Friday, June 8, 2012
8:00PM#8949794Austria Seating Roundgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
9Danny Dichio and the Slippery Pigeonsgame report
Monday, June 11, 2012
6:00PM#8949804Austria Seating Roundgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Mean Machinegame report
6:15PM#8949812Austria Seating Roundgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7FC Unitedgame report
7:00PM#8949823Austria Seating Roundgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6Das Futgame report
7:15PM#8949830Austria Seating Roundgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Spartans FCgame report
8:15PM#8949847Goald Rushgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Austria Seating Roundgame report
Tuesday, June 12, 2012
6:00PM#8949850Austria Seating Roundgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Alliancegame report
6:15PM#8949863Austria Seating Roundgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Vicious and Deliciousgame report
7:00PM#8949872U Mad Bro?game reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Blue Steelegame report
Wednesday, June 20, 2012
6:00PM#8944676Blue Steelegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Alliancegame report
7:00PM#8944681Vicious and Deliciousgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6Danny Dichio and the Slippery Pigeonsgame report
7:15PM#8944695U Mad Bro?game reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Das Futgame report
8:00PM#8944700Spartans FCgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2FC Unitedgame report
8:15PM#8944712Mean Machinegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Goald Rushgame report
Monday, June 25, 2012
6:15PM#8944725Vicious and Deliciousgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6FC Unitedgame report
Tuesday, June 26, 2012
8:15PM#8944736Blue Steelegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
9Das Futgame report
9:15PM#8944742U Mad Bro?game reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Goald Rushgame report
Wednesday, June 27, 2012
7:15PM#8944750Alliancegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Danny Dichio and the Slippery Pigeonsgame report
8:00PM#8944762Spartans FCgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Mean Machinegame report
Thursday, July 5, 2012
6:15PM#8944775Alliancegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Das Futgame report
7:00PM#8944793Blue Steelegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Goald Rushgame report
7:00PM#8944781Danny Dichio and the Slippery Pigeonsgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
0FC Unitedgame report
7:15PM#8944802Vicious and Deliciousgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Mean Machinegame report
8:00PM#8944815U Mad Bro?game reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Spartans FCgame report
Thursday, July 12, 2012
6:00PM#8944832Das Futgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
7Goald Rushgame report
6:00PM#8944820Alliancegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4FC Unitedgame report
6:15PM#8944843Danny Dichio and the Slippery Pigeonsgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Mean Machinegame report
7:00PM#8944862Vicious and Deliciousgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6U Mad Bro?game report
7:00PM#8944853Blue Steelegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Spartans FCgame report
Tuesday, July 17, 2012
8:00PM#8944877Goald Rushgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Alliancegame report
8:15PM#8944883FC Unitedgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Mean Machinegame report
9:00PM#8944904Danny Dichio and the Slippery Pigeonsgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3U Mad Bro?game report
9:00PM#8944894Das Futgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Spartans FCgame report
9:15PM#8944915Blue Steelegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Vicious and Deliciousgame report
Tuesday, July 24, 2012
7:00PM#8944920Mean Machinegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Alliancegame report
7:00PM#8944934Goald Rushgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Spartans FCgame report
7:15PM#8944941FC Unitedgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5U Mad Bro?game report
8:00PM#8944965Danny Dichio and the Slippery Pigeonsgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
0Blue Steelegame report
8:00PM#8944956Das Futgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Vicious and Deliciousgame report
Monday, July 30, 2012
7:15PM#8944970Das Futgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Danny Dichio and the Slippery Pigeonsgame report
Tuesday, July 31, 2012
6:00PM#8944998Mean Machinegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4U Mad Bro?game report
6:00PM#8944984Spartans FCgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6Alliancegame report
6:15PM#8945004Goald Rushgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Vicious and Deliciousgame report
7:00PM#8945013FC Unitedgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Blue Steelegame report
Monday, August 6, 2012
9:00PM#8945025U Mad Bro?game reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Alliancegame report
Tuesday, August 7, 2012
6:00PM#8945035Spartans FCgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Vicious and Deliciousgame report
6:00PM#8945043Mean Machinegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Blue Steelegame report
6:15PM#8945053FC Unitedgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Das Futgame report
Thursday, August 9, 2012
8:00PM#8945062Goald Rushgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5Danny Dichio and the Slippery Pigeonsgame report
9:00PM#8945074Alliancegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5Vicious and Deliciousgame report
9:15PM#8945085U Mad Bro?game reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Blue Steelegame report
Friday, August 10, 2012
6:00PM#8945090Spartans FCgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Danny Dichio and the Slippery Pigeonsgame report
7:00PM#8945103Mean Machinegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Das Futgame report
7:15PM#8945113Goald Rushgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1FC Unitedgame report
Tuesday, August 14, 2012
9:00PM#8945127Danny Dichio and the Slippery Pigeonsgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Spartans FCgame report
9:15PM#8945135FC Unitedgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Vicious and Deliciousgame report
Thursday, August 16, 2012
7:15PM#8945143Goald Rushgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Alliancegame report
8:00PM#8945152Blue Steelegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Mean Machinegame report
8:15PM#8945163Das Futgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8U Mad Bro?game report
Tuesday, August 21, 2012
9:15PM#8945172Alliancegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Blue Steelegame report
Wednesday, August 22, 2012
6:00PM#8945186Danny Dichio and the Slippery Pigeonsgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Goald Rushgame report
7:15PM#8945194Spartans FCgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2FC Unitedgame report
8:00PM#8945202Vicious and Deliciousgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7U Mad Bro?game report
Thursday, August 23, 2012
9:00PM#8945213Mean Machinegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Das Futgame report
Monday, August 27, 2012
9:00PM#8945221Alliancegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Danny Dichio and the Slippery Pigeonsgame report
9:15PM#8945235Das Futgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Blue Steelegame report
Tuesday, August 28, 2012
6:00PM#8945243FC Unitedgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Goald Rushgame report
6:15PM#8945251Vicious and Deliciousgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Mean Machinegame report
7:00PM#8945262U Mad Bro?game reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Spartans FCgame report