• Summer 2012
  • Playing Divisions
  • Competitive
  • Competitive
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Das Fut6600183511
Danny Dichio and the Slippery Pigeons6600184017
Goald Rush6501163618
Mean Machine6510152820
Spartans FC6402142711
Alliance6411132813
U Mad Bro?6411132912
FC United6411132715
Vicious and Delicious6411132814
Blue Steele6303123019
Wicked Sensitive Crew6321102724
Skirts and Kilts6321102425
Orange Crush633091418
GBUs633092421
Onion Baggers633092129
Rompe Palle633092524
Alpha Q622282122
Hornets622282626
Goombas623171724
Trojans FC624062331
Fresh Meat613252127
Timberhawks614141828
Goaldiggas614141628
Elegantly Wasted61503927
Ron Jeremy FC615031729
Team Tuna615031629
TT2B615031935
Fuzzy Navel604221123
Multiple Scorgasms605111126
Drunk and Looking to Score606001436
Schedule
Monday, April 30, 2012
6:00PM#8942336Danny Dichio and the Slippery Pigeonsgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Fresh Meatgame report
6:15PM#8942347Das Futgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Mean Machinegame report
7:00PM#8942355FC Unitedgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Ron Jeremy FCgame report
7:15PM#8942362Skirts and Kiltsgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Timberhawksgame report
8:00PM#8942371Spartans FCgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Vicious and Deliciousgame report
8:15PM#8942382Alpha Qgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Onion Baggersgame report
9:00PM#8942396Alliancegame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Team Tunagame report
9:15PM#8942408Blue Steelegame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Trojans FCgame report
Tuesday, May 1, 2012
6:00PM#8942412Fuzzy Navelgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Wicked Sensitive Crewgame report
6:15PM#8942425Goald Rushgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Elegantly Wastedgame report
7:00PM#8942432Goombasgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Multiple Scorgasmsgame report
7:15PM#8942448U Mad Bro?game reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3TT2Bgame report
Wednesday, May 2, 2012
6:00PM#8942454GBUsgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Drunk and Looking to Scoregame report
7:00PM#8942462Orange Crushgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Rompe Pallegame report
8:15PM#8942472Goaldiggasgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Hornetsgame report
Friday, May 4, 2012
9:00PM#8942488Danny Dichio and the Slippery Pigeonsgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Alliancegame report
Monday, May 7, 2012
7:00PM#8942490Goombasgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Das Futgame report
7:15PM#8942503FC Unitedgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Fuzzy Navelgame report
8:00PM#8942516Mean Machinegame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
1Alpha Qgame report
8:15PM#8942523Fresh Meatgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Goald Rushgame report
9:15PM#8942532Ron Jeremy FCgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7U Mad Bro?game report
Tuesday, May 8, 2012
6:00PM#8942546Skirts and Kiltsgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5GBUsgame report
6:15PM#8942553Spartans FCgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Blue Steelegame report
7:00PM#8942563Drunk and Looking to Scoregame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Onion Baggersgame report
7:15PM#8942571Elegantly Wastedgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Multiple Scorgasmsgame report
8:00PM#8942583Team Tunagame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Hornetsgame report
8:15PM#8942598Rompe Pallegame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Wicked Sensitive Crewgame report
9:00PM#8942607Trojans FCgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4TT2Bgame report
Wednesday, May 9, 2012
7:00PM#8942618Timberhawksgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Goaldiggasgame report
7:15PM#8942622Vicious and Deliciousgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Orange Crushgame report
Tuesday, May 15, 2012
6:15PM#8942636Danny Dichio and the Slippery Pigeonsgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Rompe Pallegame report
7:00PM#8942645Das Futgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Multiple Scorgasmsgame report
7:15PM#8942657FC Unitedgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Trojans FCgame report
8:00PM#8942662Timberhawksgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Wicked Sensitive Crewgame report
9:00PM#8942675Ron Jeremy FCgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Team Tunagame report
9:15PM#8942686Spartans FCgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Onion Baggersgame report
Wednesday, May 16, 2012
6:00PM#8942693Fresh Meatgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Hornetsgame report
7:00PM#8942706Vicious and Deliciousgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Elegantly Wastedgame report
7:15PM#8942712Alliancegame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Fuzzy Navelgame report
8:00PM#8942726Alpha Qgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6Goald Rushgame report
8:15PM#8942736Blue Steelegame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Goombasgame report
9:00PM#8942745Mean Machinegame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Drunk and Looking to Scoregame report
9:15PM#8942755GBUsgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Orange Crushgame report
Thursday, May 17, 2012
6:00PM#8942760Goaldiggasgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4U Mad Bro?game report
Tuesday, May 22, 2012
7:00PM#8942787Skirts and Kiltsgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4TT2Bgame report
Thursday, May 24, 2012
7:15PM#8942795Das Futgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Skirts and Kiltsgame report
8:15PM#8942800Fresh Meatgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Spartans FCgame report
9:15PM#8942811Multiple Scorgasmsgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Alliancegame report
Monday, May 28, 2012
6:00PM#8942820Drunk and Looking to Scoregame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Alpha Qgame report
6:15PM#8942832Onion Baggersgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Blue Steelegame report
7:00PM#8942847Rompe Pallegame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Fuzzy Navelgame report
7:15PM#8942852Elegantly Wastedgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4GBUsgame report
8:00PM#8942862Wicked Sensitive Crewgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
7Goald Rushgame report
8:15PM#8942870TT2Bgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Goaldiggasgame report
9:00PM#8942882Team Tunagame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Orange Crushgame report
9:15PM#8942894Ron Jeremy FCgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Danny Dichio and the Slippery Pigeonsgame report
Tuesday, May 29, 2012
6:00PM#8942904Hornetsgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
7Goombasgame report
9:15PM#8942915Mean Machinegame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3FC Unitedgame report
Wednesday, May 30, 2012
8:15PM#8942921Trojans FCgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6U Mad Bro?game report
Friday, June 1, 2012
8:00PM#8942931Goombasgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6Danny Dichio and the Slippery Pigeonsgame report
8:15PM#8942942Orange Crushgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Ron Jeremy FCgame report
9:00PM#8942952Alpha Qgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2FC Unitedgame report
9:15PM#8942964Blue Steelegame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Fresh Meatgame report
Monday, June 4, 2012
6:00PM#8942972U Mad Bro?game reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Mean Machinegame report
6:15PM#8942982Fuzzy Navelgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Das Futgame report
7:00PM#8942996Goald Rushgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Skirts and Kiltsgame report
7:15PM#8943004Goaldiggasgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Spartans FCgame report
8:15PM#8943014Alliancegame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Timberhawksgame report
9:00PM#8943024Vicious and Deliciousgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2GBUsgame report
9:15PM#89430310Hornetsgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Drunk and Looking to Scoregame report
Tuesday, June 5, 2012
6:00PM#8943042Multiple Scorgasmsgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Team Tunagame report
6:15PM#8943053Onion Baggersgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Trojans FCgame report
7:00PM#8943064TT2Bgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Rompe Pallegame report
Wednesday, June 6, 2012
6:15PM#8942772Timberhawksgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Vicious and Deliciousgame report
7:15PM#8943077Wicked Sensitive Crewgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Elegantly Wastedgame report
Friday, June 8, 2012
8:00PM#8943084Team Tunagame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
9Danny Dichio and the Slippery Pigeonsgame report
8:15PM#8943098Wicked Sensitive Crewgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Ron Jeremy FCgame report
9:00PM#8943103Hornetsgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6Skirts and Kiltsgame report
9:15PM#8943114Onion Baggersgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
9Fresh Meatgame report
Monday, June 11, 2012
6:00PM#8943124TT2Bgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Mean Machinegame report
6:15PM#8943132Drunk and Looking to Scoregame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7FC Unitedgame report
7:00PM#8943143Rompe Pallegame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6Das Futgame report
7:15PM#8943150Elegantly Wastedgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Spartans FCgame report
8:00PM#8943167Trojans FCgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
3Timberhawksgame report
8:15PM#8943177Goald Rushgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Goaldiggasgame report
9:00PM#8943184GBUsgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Alpha Qgame report
Tuesday, June 12, 2012
6:00PM#8943190Orange Crushgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Alliancegame report
6:15PM#8943203Multiple Scorgasmsgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Vicious and Deliciousgame report
7:00PM#8943212U Mad Bro?game reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Blue Steelegame report
7:15PM#8943221Fuzzy Navelgame reportCompetitiveCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Goombasgame report