• Winter 2012 - 2013
  • Austria
  • Austria
  • Spartans FC
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeons121110337728
Scorgasms CF12840244346
Mean Machine12741225250
Explosivo12750214234
Spartans FC12750215639
Il Piede12750215049
U Mad Bro?12471135262
Grass Hoppers12372114055
Timberhawks1239094469
Blue Steele12111033357
Player Stats
NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Keith Balante006
Kristina Seifert005
Ervin Bata103
Anne Macedo003
Kevin Macedo003
Tom Wilson003
Richard Luong103
Marc Lynch002
Lani Fabes002
Chantell McCracken002
Nathan Olbricht002
Mevlut Kont001
Lisa Brawley001
Kim Byrnes001
Anna Bata000
Alejandro Coy000
Luis Coy000
Brian Lun000
Cragg Norris000
Adam Sheahan000
Carlos Sotelo000
Bryn Tkachuk000
Schedule
Saturday, December 8, 2012
11:15PM#8956574Explosivogame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Spartans FCgame report
Thursday, December 20, 2012
10:15PM#8956645Il Piedegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Spartans FCgame report
Tuesday, January 15, 2013
10:15PM#8956682Timberhawksgame reportAustriaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
7Spartans FCgame report
Friday, January 25, 2013
11:15PM#8956734Spartans FCgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Scorgasms CFgame report
Sunday, February 10, 2013
4:15PM#8956827Spartans FCgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Grass Hoppersgame report
Monday, February 18, 2013
9:15PM#8956783Spartans FCgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report
Saturday, February 23, 2013
6:15PM#8956887Spartans FCgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4U Mad Bro?game report
Sunday, March 3, 2013
9:15PM#8956945Spartans FCgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Blue Steelegame report
Wednesday, March 13, 2013
9:15PM#8956991Mean Machinegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Spartans FCgame report
Sunday, March 17, 2013
3:00PM#8957033Explosivogame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
0Spartans FCgame report
Saturday, April 6, 2013
10:00PM#8957085Spartans FCgame reportAustriaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
0Il Piedegame report
Sunday, April 14, 2013
5:15PM#8957134Timberhawksgame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
8Spartans FCgame report