• Winter 2012 - 2013
  • Austria
  • Austria
  • Mean Machine
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeons121110337728
Scorgasms CF12840244346
Mean Machine12741225250
Explosivo12750214234
Spartans FC12750215639
Il Piede12750215049
U Mad Bro?12471135262
Grass Hoppers12372114055
Timberhawks1239094469
Blue Steele12111033357
Player Stats
NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Stephen Kent009
Marcin Junski006
Garrett Hay004
Daniel King004
Carl Pelletier004
Evan Vicenzino004
Tudor Lacatus004
Gerardo Hernandez003
Russell Walker103
Candice MacIsaac003
Shannon Pyra002
Margaret Laffin001
Samantha Cattach001
Krista Ross001
Kyle Atkinson001
Dave Bowden000
Marc Iervella000
Brianne Inkster000
Rebecca McAllister000
Federico Saenz000
Sara Witzke000
Schedule
Saturday, December 8, 2012
10:15PM#8956564Mean Machinegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Blue Steelegame report
Wednesday, December 19, 2012
9:00PM#8956632Explosivogame reportAustriaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Mean Machinegame report
Monday, January 14, 2013
9:15PM#8956661Mean Machinegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Il Piedegame report
Wednesday, January 23, 2013
10:15PM#8956703Timberhawksgame reportAustriaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
8Mean Machinegame report
Wednesday, January 30, 2013
10:15PM#8956756Scorgasms CFgame reportAustriaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3Mean Machinegame report
Sunday, February 10, 2013
6:15PM#8956844Mean Machinegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
9Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report
Saturday, February 23, 2013
9:00PM#8956863Mean Machinegame reportAustriaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Grass Hoppersgame report
Sunday, March 3, 2013
7:15PM#8956926Mean Machinegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4U Mad Bro?game report
Wednesday, March 13, 2013
9:15PM#8956991Mean Machinegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Spartans FCgame report
Sunday, March 17, 2013
4:15PM#8957014Blue Steelegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Mean Machinegame report
Saturday, April 6, 2013
8:00PM#8957062Explosivogame reportAustriaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
6Mean Machinegame report
Sunday, April 14, 2013
7:15PM#8957123Il Piedegame reportAustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Mean Machinegame report