• Winter 2012 - 2013
  • 4 - Africa - Recreational
  • Africa
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Bigshots660018317
Tornadoes6600183514
The Dusters6510153118
Latin Furia6411133017
Electric Penguins642012199
Tit for Tat6420122619
Dynamic Commotion6321102016
Sonar FC6321102318
Purple Cobras6321102828
Mighty Fighting Peacocks United633092221
Drunk & Looking To Score633092223
Domestic House Cats624061827
Dregs613251723
GPS Strategists613251725
Crusaders613252227
The Jimmy Kick-Its614141118
The Young and the Rested614141118
Magnum614142136
TBD614141728
Rat Pack60600938
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Nour KhalilLatin Furia0013
Jamie BertwellPurple Cobras0012
Hassen El-DaniBigshots2012
Maged GamilBigshots108
Laurent FoulonneauSonar FC007
Paul SpoeringDregs007
Steven ReisingerElectric Penguins007
Brett GoemansDynamic Commotion007
Jamie GuyThe Dusters007
Collin AndriesThe Dusters007
Schedule
Saturday, October 13, 2012
10:00PM#8955256Tornadoesgame reportAfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
2Magnumgame report
Sunday, October 14, 2012
4:00PM#8955261Dregsgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Sonar FCgame report
5:00PM#8955274Drunk & Looking To Scoregame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2TBDgame report
6:00PM#8955283GPS Strategistsgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1The Young and the Restedgame report
7:00PM#8955291Mighty Fighting Peacocks Unitedgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Bigshotsgame report
8:00PM#8955316Domestic House Catsgame reportAfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
1Rat Packgame report
8:00PM#8955303Latin Furiagame reportAfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 1map
2Tit for Tatgame report
9:00PM#8955320The Jimmy Kick-Itsgame reportAfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
1Electric Penguinsgame report
Tuesday, October 16, 2012
9:15PM#8955333The Dustersgame reportAfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2Dynamic Commotiongame report
Wednesday, October 17, 2012
9:15PM#8955343Crusadersgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Purple Cobrasgame report
Saturday, October 20, 2012
8:00PM#8955356The Dustersgame reportAfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 1map
2GPS Strategistsgame report
8:15PM#8955361TBDgame reportAfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
6Electric Penguinsgame report
9:00PM#8955373Latin Furiagame reportAfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
3The Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
Sunday, October 21, 2012
7:00PM#8955380Crusadersgame reportAfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 1map
5Bigshotsgame report
7:15PM#8955395Dregsgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Purple Cobrasgame report
8:00PM#8955402Domestic House Catsgame reportAfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 1map
6Mighty Fighting Peacocks Unitedgame report
8:15PM#8955416Dynamic Commotiongame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Sonar FCgame report
9:00PM#8955422Magnumgame reportAfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
1The Young and the Restedgame report
9:15PM#8955433Tit for Tatgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Tornadoesgame report
10:00PM#8955443Rat Packgame reportAfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
7Drunk & Looking To Scoregame report
Saturday, October 27, 2012
8:00PM#8955457Sonar FCgame reportAfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
4GPS Strategistsgame report
8:15PM#8955464Dynamic Commotiongame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Purple Cobrasgame report
9:00PM#8955485Tit for Tatgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
0The Young and the Restedgame report
9:00PM#8955475TBDgame reportAfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
3Latin Furiagame report
9:15PM#8955501Domestic House Catsgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Bigshotsgame report
9:15PM#8955495Electric Penguinsgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Rat Packgame report
10:00PM#8955526Dregsgame reportAfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
5Crusadersgame report
10:00PM#8955516Tornadoesgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1The Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
10:15PM#8955543Drunk & Looking To Scoregame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7Mighty Fighting Peacocks Unitedgame report
10:15PM#8955533Magnumgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8The Dustersgame report
Saturday, November 3, 2012
8:00PM#8955558Sonar FCgame reportAfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
3Magnumgame report
10:00PM#8955562TBDgame reportAfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
4Tornadoesgame report
Sunday, November 4, 2012
7:15PM#8955577Bigshotsgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Dregsgame report
8:15PM#8955583Crusadersgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Dynamic Commotiongame report
9:15PM#8955593Drunk & Looking To Scoregame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Domestic House Catsgame report
10:00PM#8955603Mighty Fighting Peacocks Unitedgame reportAfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
2Electric Penguinsgame report
10:15PM#8955611Rat Packgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Latin Furiagame report
Saturday, November 10, 2012
8:00PM#8955624The Young and the Restedgame reportAfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
4TBDgame report
9:00PM#8955631Sonar FCgame reportAfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
3Tit for Tatgame report
Wednesday, November 14, 2012
10:15PM#8955692Dynamic Commotiongame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Dregsgame report
Friday, November 16, 2012
7:15PM#8955712The Jimmy Kick-Itsgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4The Dustersgame report
9:15PM#8955682GPS Strategistsgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Crusadersgame report
10:15PM#8955705Electric Penguinsgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
0Domestic House Catsgame report
Sunday, November 18, 2012
9:00PM#8955805The Young and the Restedgame reportAfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
0Rat Packgame report
10:00PM#8955813Tornadoesgame reportAfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2Mighty Fighting Peacocks Unitedgame report
Thursday, November 22, 2012
8:15PM#8955736Bigshotsgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Dynamic Commotiongame report
9:15PM#8955752GPS Strategistsgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Dregsgame report
10:15PM#8955770Electric Penguinsgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Drunk & Looking To Scoregame report
Friday, November 23, 2012
9:15PM#8955786Magnumgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Crusadersgame report
10:15PM#8955795Purple Cobrasgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7Tit for Tatgame report
Saturday, November 24, 2012
10:00PM#8955728Latin Furiagame reportAfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
3Domestic House Catsgame report
Sunday, November 25, 2012
6:15PM#8955826Tit for Tatgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3The Dustersgame report
7:15PM#8955830The Young and the Restedgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4The Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
9:00PM#8955645Bigshotsgame reportAfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
0Drunk & Looking To Scoregame report
Tuesday, November 27, 2012
10:15PM#8955844Purple Cobrasgame reportAfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4GPS Strategistsgame report
Wednesday, November 28, 2012
8:00PM#8955664Rat Packgame reportAfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
9Tornadoesgame report
9:00PM#8955741The Jimmy Kick-Itsgame reportAfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Sonar FCgame report
Thursday, November 29, 2012
8:15PM#8955767The Dustersgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3TBDgame report
Friday, November 30, 2012
8:15PM#8955673Mighty Fighting Peacocks Unitedgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Latin Furiagame report
10:15PM#8955657Purple Cobrasgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Magnumgame report