• Winter 2012 - 2013
  • 5 - Asia - Ultra Recreational
  • Asia
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Tiger Blood FC650116308
Red Eyes650116269
McKenzie United Gong Show6501163818
KAM United6411132813
Retro Blitz6420121612
Ball Huggers6420122317
Alberta Beef6312112816
Turbo Turtles6321101920
Trans X Group6321102517
Insurance Misfits633091616
Hot Danger633092524
LKN2SCR633092027
Knobs & Knockers622282018
Genistars622281216
Football Club Sandwich623172426
Broads N Balls623171923
Octosharks 624061515
Das Blitzkreig624061629
Ball Busters624062128
McKenzie United Rabble615031331
Just For Fun604221830
F.C First Strike60511622
Highballers FC605111033
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Muhammad AzeemMcKenzie United Gong Show0013
Dallas TaylorTiger Blood FC0013
Paul AcooseKnobs & Knockers1010
Israel EspinosaDas Blitzkreig0010
Cedric KleinbeerninkBall Busters009
Dean PerryTurbo Turtles009
Abdullah AlizadaMcKenzie United Gong Show009
Cornelis KleinleugenmorsRed Eyes008
Lucky ObaBall Huggers007
Daniele CambareriAlberta Beef007
Schedule
Friday, October 12, 2012
8:15PM#8955858McKenzie United Gong Showgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Football Club Sandwichgame report
9:00PM#8955864Highballers FCgame reportAsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 1map
7Octosharks game report
9:15PM#8955881Genistarsgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6McKenzie United Rabblegame report
9:15PM#8955870Insurance Misfitsgame reportAsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2Retro Blitzgame report
10:00PM#8955894Hot Dangergame reportAsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 1map
5Red Eyesgame report
10:15PM#8955911Knobs & Knockersgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Turbo Turtlesgame report
10:15PM#8955904Just For Fungame reportAsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
8Tiger Blood FCgame report
Saturday, October 13, 2012
7:00PM#8955924KAM Unitedgame reportAsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 1map
4Trans X Groupgame report
7:15PM#8955931F.C First Strikegame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3LKN2SCRgame report
Monday, October 15, 2012
9:15PM#8955942Genistarsgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Octosharks game report
10:15PM#8955964Just For Fungame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Ball Bustersgame report
10:15PM#8955954Insurance Misfitsgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Alberta Beefgame report
Tuesday, October 16, 2012
9:15PM#8955976Broads N Ballsgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Knobs & Knockersgame report
10:15PM#8955991LKN2SCRgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Das Blitzkreiggame report
10:15PM#8955985Football Club Sandwichgame reportAsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1McKenzie United Rabblegame report
Wednesday, October 17, 2012
8:00PM#8956006Hot Dangergame reportAsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 1map
1Retro Blitzgame report
8:15PM#8956016Red Eyesgame reportAsiaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
1Highballers FCgame report
9:00PM#8956026KAM Unitedgame reportAsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 1map
1Ball Huggersgame report
Thursday, October 18, 2012
8:15PM#8956036McKenzie United Gong Showgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1F.C First Strikegame report
Saturday, October 20, 2012
7:00PM#8956045Football Club Sandwichgame reportAsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 1map
6LKN2SCRgame report
10:00PM#8956056Tiger Blood FCgame reportAsiaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1Trans X Groupgame report
Sunday, October 21, 2012
5:15PM#8956064F.C First Strikegame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Knobs & Knockersgame report
6:15PM#8956072McKenzie United Rabblegame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7McKenzie United Gong Showgame report
10:15PM#8956087Alberta Beefgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Highballers FCgame report
Monday, October 22, 2012
9:15PM#8956103Ball Bustersgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Hot Dangergame report
9:15PM#8956092Turbo Turtlesgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Genistarsgame report
10:15PM#8956124Ball Huggersgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Insurance Misfitsgame report
10:15PM#8956112Das Blitzkreiggame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7KAM Unitedgame report
Tuesday, October 23, 2012
9:15PM#8956134Broads N Ballsgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Just For Fungame report
Friday, October 26, 2012
9:15PM#8956141Broads N Ballsgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Hot Dangergame report
Saturday, October 27, 2012
10:00PM#8956155KAM Unitedgame reportAsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 1map
0Just For Fungame report
Sunday, October 28, 2012
5:15PM#8956160Octosharks game reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Retro Blitzgame report
6:15PM#8956171Red Eyesgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Tiger Blood FCgame report
7:00PM#8956182Alberta Beefgame reportAsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 1map
2Football Club Sandwichgame report
7:15PM#8956197Trans X Groupgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Das Blitzkreiggame report
8:00PM#8956205Ball Huggersgame reportAsiaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
0Highballers FCgame report
8:15PM#8956213Turbo Turtlesgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0F.C First Strikegame report
10:00PM#8956224Knobs & Knockersgame reportAsiaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
0Insurance Misfitsgame report
Tuesday, October 30, 2012
9:15PM#8956233Ball Bustersgame reportAsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Genistarsgame report
10:15PM#8956242Hot Dangergame reportAsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5Football Club Sandwichgame report
Saturday, November 3, 2012
9:00PM#8956255Tiger Blood FCgame reportAsiaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
0Ball Bustersgame report
10:00PM#8956262Highballers FCgame reportAsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
2Genistarsgame report
Sunday, November 4, 2012
5:15PM#8956271McKenzie United Rabblegame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Red Eyesgame report
6:15PM#8956280Retro Blitzgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2McKenzie United Gong Showgame report
Monday, November 5, 2012
9:15PM#8956294LKN2SCRgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Octosharks game report
10:15PM#8956317Alberta Beefgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Das Blitzkreiggame report
Tuesday, November 6, 2012
9:15PM#8956325Trans X Groupgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Ball Huggersgame report
10:15PM#8956335Turbo Turtlesgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Broads N Ballsgame report
Saturday, November 10, 2012
10:00PM#8956345Tiger Blood FCgame reportAsiaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1Turbo Turtlesgame report
Tuesday, November 13, 2012
9:15PM#8956352Football Club Sandwichgame reportAsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
7Ball Bustersgame report
10:15PM#8956361McKenzie United Rabblegame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Knobs & Knockersgame report
Wednesday, November 14, 2012
9:15PM#8956376Just For Fungame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6McKenzie United Gong Showgame report
Thursday, November 15, 2012
8:15PM#8956383Das Blitzkreiggame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Broads N Ballsgame report
9:15PM#8956390F.C First Strikegame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Ball Huggersgame report
10:15PM#8956402Genistarsgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Alberta Beefgame report
Friday, November 16, 2012
8:15PM#8956415Octosharks game reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0KAM Unitedgame report
9:15PM#8956427Red Eyesgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2LKN2SCRgame report
10:15PM#8956433Retro Blitzgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Trans X Groupgame report
Friday, November 23, 2012
8:15PM#8956451Das Blitzkreiggame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Tiger Blood FCgame report
9:15PM#8956469McKenzie United Gong Showgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Hot Dangergame report
10:15PM#8956486Retro Blitzgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2McKenzie United Rabblegame report
Saturday, November 24, 2012
3:15PM#8956548Ball Huggersgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Turbo Turtlesgame report
9:15PM#8956496Trans X Groupgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Broads N Ballsgame report
10:15PM#8956500Octosharks game reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Red Eyesgame report
Sunday, November 25, 2012
9:15PM#8956512Knobs & Knockersgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Just For Fungame report
10:00PM#8956441Highballers FCgame reportAsiaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
6KAM Unitedgame report
10:15PM#8956524LKN2SCRgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Insurance Misfitsgame report
Wednesday, November 28, 2012
10:15PM#8956301Insurance Misfitsgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0F.C First Strikegame report
Sunday, December 2, 2012
5:15PM#8956473Ball Bustersgame reportAsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Alberta Beefgame report