• Winter 2012 - 2013
  • 2 - South America - Semi-Competitive
  • South America
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Ryenose6600183815
Orange Crush6510153213
Scared Shotless6510152912
The Coeds6510153620
Vicious and Delicious6510153619
Rompe Palle6510153821
Konvicts641113208
Claymores6312112323
Hornets6321101614
GBUs622281715
Baggers623172124
Qa'Pla623171727
The Mega-Whats623172127
The Other Team624062938
CSC United624061423
Teck United624062634
Elegantly Wasted624061825
Timberhawks 2614142232
Goombas FC615031925
Human Energy615031226
Team Tuna615031132
Multiple Scorgasms606001032
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Jason MaasRyenose1014
Roosevelt FevryOrange Crush0012
Sergio MendesRompe Palle0011
Charles ChukwukaemeThe Coeds0010
Ryan GrahamThe Other Team0010
Alfonso Al DassoukiGoombas FC009
Paul CatonScared Shotless008
Derek CorkillVicious and Delicious008
Tyler PelkeyVicious and Delicious008
James McGroryRyenose007
Schedule
Saturday, October 13, 2012
7:00PM#8954001Multiple Scorgasmsgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Orange Crushgame report
8:00PM#8954024Elegantly Wastedgame reportSouth AmericaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2GBUsgame report
8:00PM#8954018Rompe Pallegame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Qa'Plagame report
8:15PM#8954032CSC Unitedgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Scared Shotlessgame report
9:00PM#8954042Timberhawks 2game reportSouth AmericaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Vicious and Deliciousgame report
9:00PM#8954051Team Tunagame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Ryenosegame report
9:15PM#8954061Goombas FCgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Hornetsgame report
10:00PM#8954073Teck Unitedgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
8The Coedsgame report
10:15PM#8954085Baggersgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Claymoresgame report
10:15PM#8954090Human Energygame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Konvictsgame report
Monday, October 15, 2012
9:15PM#8954100The Mega-Whatsgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4The Other Teamgame report
Wednesday, October 17, 2012
10:15PM#8954120Timberhawks 2game reportSouth AmericaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
5The Coedsgame report
10:15PM#8954115Elegantly Wastedgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2Goombas FCgame report
Friday, October 19, 2012
10:15PM#8954135Baggersgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2CSC Unitedgame report
Saturday, October 20, 2012
7:15PM#8954141Claymoresgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Scared Shotlessgame report
8:15PM#8954162GBUsgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Hornetsgame report
8:15PM#8954157Rompe Pallegame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Team Tunagame report
9:15PM#8954196Human Energygame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Multiple Scorgasmsgame report
9:15PM#8954189Vicious and Deliciousgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4The Other Teamgame report
9:15PM#8954177Ryenosegame reportSouth AmericaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3Qa'Plagame report
10:15PM#8954204Orange Crushgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Konvictsgame report
Tuesday, October 23, 2012
9:15PM#8954215Teck Unitedgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
6The Mega-Whatsgame report
10:15PM#8954220Hornetsgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1CSC Unitedgame report
Wednesday, October 24, 2012
8:00PM#8954236Orange Crushgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 1map
1Human Energygame report
10:00PM#8954249The Other Teamgame reportSouth AmericaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
6Timberhawks 2game report
10:15PM#8954253Team Tunagame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Qa'Plagame report
Thursday, October 25, 2012
10:00PM#8954265Claymoresgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 1map
4Elegantly Wastedgame report
10:15PM#8954284Konvictsgame reportSouth AmericaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
0Multiple Scorgasmsgame report
10:15PM#8954274GBUsgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1Goombas FCgame report
Friday, October 26, 2012
8:15PM#8954295Teck Unitedgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Rompe Pallegame report
9:15PM#8954303The Mega-Whatsgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Vicious and Deliciousgame report
10:15PM#8954316Ryenosegame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3The Coedsgame report
Sunday, October 28, 2012
9:00PM#8954327Rompe Pallegame reportSouth AmericaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2Baggersgame report
Tuesday, October 30, 2012
10:15PM#8954333The Other Teamgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Teck Unitedgame report
Wednesday, October 31, 2012
9:15PM#8954344Claymoresgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4GBUsgame report
10:15PM#8954353CSC Unitedgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Goombas FCgame report
Thursday, November 1, 2012
8:15PM#8954367Scared Shotlessgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Hornetsgame report
9:15PM#8954370Elegantly Wastedgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Baggersgame report
10:15PM#8954384Konvictsgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Rompe Pallegame report
Friday, November 9, 2012
10:15PM#8954423Konvictsgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1CSC Unitedgame report
Saturday, November 10, 2012
8:15PM#8954451Qa'Plagame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Orange Crushgame report
9:15PM#8954466The Coedsgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1The Mega-Whatsgame report
10:15PM#8954473The Other Teamgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Ryenosegame report
Sunday, November 11, 2012
3:15PM#8954488Vicious and Deliciousgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Teck Unitedgame report
7:15PM#8954433GBUsgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Baggersgame report
8:15PM#8954444Goombas FCgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Claymoresgame report
Saturday, November 17, 2012
4:00PM#8954502Hornetsgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Claymoresgame report
5:00PM#8954511Multiple Scorgasmsgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Teck Unitedgame report
Sunday, November 18, 2012
7:15PM#8954525Vicious and Deliciousgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Team Tunagame report
8:15PM#8954535CSC Unitedgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Elegantly Wastedgame report
Tuesday, November 20, 2012
9:15PM#8954561Baggersgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6The Mega-Whatsgame report
10:15PM#8954574Orange Crushgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Rompe Pallegame report
Wednesday, November 21, 2012
9:15PM#8954587The Coedsgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
6The Other Teamgame report
Saturday, November 24, 2012
4:15PM#8956533Ryenosegame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Human Energygame report
8:00PM#8954393Timberhawks 2game reportSouth AmericaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Team Tunagame report
10:00PM#8954496Scared Shotlessgame reportSouth AmericaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2Elegantly Wastedgame report
Monday, November 26, 2012
9:15PM#8954601Team Tunagame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Orange Crushgame report
10:15PM#8954614Multiple Scorgasmsgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Ryenosegame report
Tuesday, November 27, 2012
9:15PM#8954625The Mega-Whatsgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5Timberhawks 2game report
9:15PM#8954637The Coedsgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Vicious and Deliciousgame report
10:15PM#8954643Qa'Plagame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Human Energygame report
Wednesday, November 28, 2012
10:00PM#8954591Qa'Plagame reportSouth AmericaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1Konvictsgame report
Friday, November 30, 2012
9:15PM#8954540Scared Shotlessgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2GBUsgame report
10:15PM#8954555Goombas FCgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Timberhawks 2game report
Sunday, December 2, 2012
2:00PM#8954406Hornetsgame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Multiple Scorgasmsgame report
3:00PM#8954412Human Energygame reportSouth AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Scared Shotlessgame report