• Winter 2012 - 2013
  • Belgium
  • Belgium
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
The Coeds12831256847
Wicked Sensitive Crew12831256246
Goald Rush11722236650
Ron Jeremy FC12732236035
Goaldiggas11551164552
Alliance12561165060
FC United12471134153
Fresh Meat11353124552
Fuzzy Navel1228283761
Ryenose1118253856
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Charles ChukwukaemeThe Coeds0024
Todd DO NOT USE SpycherGoald Rush0020
Bobby BiglowFuzzy Navel0017
Andrew ConnonRon Jeremy FC0013
Cedric BovonRon Jeremy FC2011
Travis DavidsonGoaldiggas0011
Jesse BatyAlliance0010
Jason MaasRyenose0010
Matthew MarkovinovicFC United1010
Tyler PoffenrothWicked Sensitive Crew0010
Schedule
Saturday, December 8, 2012
9:00PM#8957150Fresh Meatgame reportBelgiumGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
0Ryenosegame report
Sunday, December 9, 2012
9:15PM#8957160FC Unitedgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Ron Jeremy FCgame report
Monday, December 10, 2012
9:15PM#8957171Fuzzy Navelgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6The Coedsgame report
10:15PM#8957186Goald Rushgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Wicked Sensitive Crewgame report
Tuesday, December 11, 2012
9:15PM#8957193Goaldiggasgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Alliancegame report
Wednesday, December 19, 2012
8:00PM#8957202FC Unitedgame reportBelgiumGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5Alliancegame report
9:15PM#8957226Goald Rushgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Ryenosegame report
10:00PM#8957213Fresh Meatgame reportBelgiumGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Goaldiggasgame report
10:15PM#8957237Ron Jeremy FCgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Fuzzy Navelgame report
Thursday, December 20, 2012
8:15PM#8957245Wicked Sensitive Crewgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3The Coedsgame report
Monday, January 14, 2013
10:15PM#8957252Alliancegame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Fresh Meatgame report
Wednesday, January 16, 2013
8:00PM#8957265The Coedsgame reportBelgiumGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Ryenosegame report
9:00PM#8957271Fuzzy Navelgame reportBelgiumGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4FC Unitedgame report
10:00PM#8957284Goaldiggasgame reportBelgiumGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
9Goald Rushgame report
Thursday, January 17, 2013
9:15PM#8957296Wicked Sensitive Crewgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Ron Jeremy FCgame report
Wednesday, January 23, 2013
9:00PM#8957304Alliancegame reportBelgiumGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
8Fuzzy Navelgame report
Friday, January 25, 2013
8:15PM#8957314Goald Rushgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Fresh Meatgame report
9:15PM#8957321Ryenosegame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Ron Jeremy FCgame report
Saturday, January 26, 2013
8:15PM#8957336The Coedsgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Goaldiggasgame report
9:15PM#8957345Wicked Sensitive Crewgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2FC Unitedgame report
Saturday, February 2, 2013
8:15PM#8957365Ron Jeremy FCgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Goaldiggasgame report
9:15PM#8957370Ryenosegame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3FC Unitedgame report
10:00PM#8957356Goald Rushgame reportBelgiumGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
7Alliancegame report
10:15PM#8957396Wicked Sensitive Crewgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Fuzzy Navelgame report
Sunday, February 10, 2013
3:15PM#8957404Goaldiggasgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3FC Unitedgame report
7:15PM#8957412Alliancegame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Wicked Sensitive Crewgame report
8:15PM#8957425Ron Jeremy FCgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Fresh Meatgame report
9:15PM#8957434Ryenosegame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Fuzzy Navelgame report
10:15PM#8957442The Coedsgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Goald Rushgame report
Monday, February 18, 2013
6:15PM#8957387The Coedsgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Fresh Meatgame report
Saturday, February 23, 2013
8:15PM#8957455FC Unitedgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Fresh Meatgame report
9:15PM#8957466Goaldiggasgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Fuzzy Navelgame report
10:15PM#8957478Ron Jeremy FCgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Goald Rushgame report
11:15PM#8957485Ryenosegame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Wicked Sensitive Crewgame report
Sunday, February 24, 2013
8:00PM#8957496The Coedsgame reportBelgiumGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
7Alliancegame report
Sunday, March 3, 2013
10:15PM#8957504FC Unitedgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Goald Rushgame report
Monday, March 4, 2013
9:15PM#8957513Fresh Meatgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Fuzzy Navelgame report
10:15PM#8957524Goaldiggasgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Wicked Sensitive Crewgame report
Tuesday, March 5, 2013
8:15PM#8957544Ryenosegame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Alliancegame report
9:15PM#8957532Ron Jeremy FCgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6The Coedsgame report
Wednesday, March 13, 2013
10:15PM#8957556FC Unitedgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6The Coedsgame report
Thursday, March 14, 2013
8:15PM#8957562Fresh Meatgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Wicked Sensitive Crewgame report
9:15PM#8957570Fuzzy Navelgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Goald Rushgame report
10:15PM#8957586Goaldiggasgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Ryenosegame report
Sunday, March 17, 2013
4:00PM#8957629Goald Rushgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
9Wicked Sensitive Crewgame report
Friday, March 22, 2013
8:15PM#8957602Alliancegame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Goaldiggasgame report
9:15PM#8957612FC Unitedgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Ron Jeremy FCgame report
Thursday, March 28, 2013
9:00PM#8957637Fresh Meatgame reportBelgiumCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 1map
6Ryenosegame report
10:00PM#8957645Fuzzy Navelgame reportBelgiumCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 1map
8The Coedsgame report
Wednesday, April 3, 2013
9:00PM#895772Goald RushBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
Goaldiggas
Saturday, April 6, 2013
6:15PM#8957653Alliancegame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7FC Unitedgame report
7:15PM#8957666Fresh Meatgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Goaldiggasgame report
8:15PM#8957670Fuzzy Navelgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Ron Jeremy FCgame report
Sunday, April 7, 2013
7:00PM#8957687Ryenosegame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
7Goald Rushgame report
9:00PM#8957693Wicked Sensitive Crewgame reportBelgiumGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
6The Coedsgame report
Tuesday, April 9, 2013
10:00PM#8957595Ron Jeremy FCgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Alliancegame report
Sunday, April 14, 2013
1:15PM#8957737The Coedsgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Ryenosegame report
2:15PM#8957743Wicked Sensitive Crewgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Ron Jeremy FCgame report
3:15PM#8957718Fuzzy Navelgame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3FC Unitedgame report
7:15PM#8957705Alliancegame reportBelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Fresh Meatgame report