• Winter 2012 - 2013
  • Canada
  • Canada
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Rompe Palle121002327136
Skirts And Kilts121011315428
Vicious and Delicious12822266439
Orange Crush12831255634
Scared Shotless12642204940
Claymores12561165650
Konvicts12453152836
Shoot It Straight12570152444
Hornets12210062954
Qa'Pla12111032865
GBUs12111032457
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Dale WardClaymores0019
Jeff MarsdenVicious and Delicious0018
Paul CatonScared Shotless1017
Sergio MendesRompe Palle0014
James NeishScared Shotless1013
Ioan TirluiRompe Palle0012
Jeremy JenkynsOrange Crush1011
Tayler CowanRompe Palle0011
Peter JedynakSkirts And Kilts0010
Tyler PelkeyVicious and Delicious0010
Schedule
Saturday, December 8, 2012
8:15PM#8957766Scared Shotlessgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Shoot It Straightgame report
9:15PM#8957774Skirts And Kiltsgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Vicious and Deliciousgame report
11:00PM#8957755Qa'Plagame reportCanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
8Rompe Pallegame report
Tuesday, December 11, 2012
10:15PM#8957785Claymoresgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1GBUsgame report
Wednesday, December 12, 2012
8:00PM#8957791Shoot It Straightgame reportCanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2Skirts And Kiltsgame report
9:15PM#8957816Orange Crushgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Qa'Plagame report
10:00PM#8957802Hornetsgame reportCanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Konvictsgame report
10:15PM#8957828Rompe Pallegame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Scared Shotlessgame report
Thursday, December 20, 2012
9:15PM#8957837Claymoresgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Hornetsgame report
Monday, January 7, 2013
9:15PM#8957845GBUsgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Konvictsgame report
10:15PM#8957854Orange Crushgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Rompe Pallegame report
Tuesday, January 8, 2013
9:15PM#8957861Qa'Plagame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Scared Shotlessgame report
10:15PM#8957871Shoot It Straightgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Vicious and Deliciousgame report
Wednesday, January 16, 2013
9:15PM#8957881GBUsgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Hornetsgame report
10:15PM#8957892Orange Crushgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Scared Shotlessgame report
Thursday, January 17, 2013
8:15PM#8957902Qa'Plagame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Rompe Pallegame report
10:15PM#8957913Claymoresgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Konvictsgame report
Friday, January 18, 2013
8:15PM#8957924Skirts And Kiltsgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Vicious and Deliciousgame report
Saturday, January 26, 2013
10:15PM#8957932Claymoresgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Orange Crushgame report
11:15PM#8957943Konvictsgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Rompe Pallegame report
Sunday, January 27, 2013
8:00PM#8957951Qa'Plagame reportCanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2Shoot It Straightgame report
9:00PM#8957964Skirts And Kiltsgame reportCanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1Hornetsgame report
10:00PM#8957977Vicious and Deliciousgame reportCanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2GBUsgame report
Sunday, February 3, 2013
5:15PM#8957982GBUsgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Orange Crushgame report
7:15PM#8957992Konvictsgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Skirts And Kiltsgame report
8:15PM#8958000Qa'Plagame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Claymoresgame report
9:15PM#8958011Scared Shotlessgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Shoot It Straightgame report
10:15PM#8958025Vicious and Deliciousgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Hornetsgame report
Tuesday, February 12, 2013
9:15PM#8958031Konvictsgame reportCanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Orange Crushgame report
9:15PM#8958053Scared Shotlessgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Vicious and Deliciousgame report
10:15PM#8958064Shoot It Straightgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Hornetsgame report
10:15PM#8958045Rompe Pallegame reportCanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3Claymoresgame report
Wednesday, February 13, 2013
10:15PM#8958077Skirts And Kiltsgame reportCanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3GBUsgame report
Sunday, February 24, 2013
5:15PM#8958084Hornetsgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Qa'Plagame report
6:15PM#8958094Rompe Pallegame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Skirts And Kiltsgame report
7:15PM#8958109Scared Shotlessgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Claymoresgame report
8:15PM#8958113Shoot It Straightgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2GBUsgame report
9:15PM#8958126Vicious and Deliciousgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Konvictsgame report
Wednesday, March 6, 2013
8:00PM#8958132GBUsgame reportCanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Scared Shotlessgame report
8:15PM#8958174Shoot It Straightgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Claymoresgame report
9:00PM#8958143Hornetsgame reportCanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
8Rompe Pallegame report
9:15PM#8958161Qa'Plagame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Skirts And Kiltsgame report
10:00PM#8958154Orange Crushgame reportCanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Vicious and Deliciousgame report
Sunday, March 10, 2013
12:00PM#8958352Shoot It Straightgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5Skirts And Kiltsgame report
12:15PM#8958340Konvictsgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Orange Crushgame report
12:15PM#8958336Claymoresgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Hornetsgame report
5:15PM#8958368Vicious and Deliciousgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3GBUsgame report
Sunday, March 17, 2013
6:15PM#8958181GBUsgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Rompe Pallegame report
7:15PM#8958197Orange Crushgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Shoot It Straightgame report
8:15PM#8958202Scared Shotlessgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Konvictsgame report
9:15PM#8958217Skirts And Kiltsgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Claymoresgame report
10:15PM#8958227Vicious and Deliciousgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Qa'Plagame report
Friday, March 22, 2013
7:15PM#8958232Hornetsgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Orange Crushgame report
Wednesday, March 27, 2013
6:15PM#8962677Konvictsgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Qa'Plagame report
7:15PM#8962686Rompe Pallegame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Shoot It Straightgame report
8:15PM#8962690Scared Shotlessgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Skirts And Kiltsgame report
10:15PM#8962706Vicious and Deliciousgame reportCanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
5Claymoresgame report
Tuesday, April 2, 2013
10:00PM#8958324Rompe Pallegame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Scared Shotlessgame report
10:00PM#8958317Orange Crushgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Qa'Plagame report
10:15PM#8958296Claymoresgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1GBUsgame report
10:15PM#8958301Hornetsgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Konvictsgame report
Sunday, April 7, 2013
5:00PM#8958284Skirts And Kiltsgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Orange Crushgame report
5:15PM#8958254Hornetsgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Scared Shotlessgame report
6:15PM#8958264Konvictsgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Shoot It Straightgame report
7:15PM#8958276Rompe Pallegame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Vicious and Deliciousgame report
10:00PM#8958241GBUsgame reportCanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5Qa'Plagame report