• Winter 2012 - 2013
  • Ireland
  • Ireland
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Trans X Group12921286338
KAM United12930276041
Turbo Turtles12822265842
Magnum12822265127
Alberta Beef12750214536
LKN2SCR12561164244
Ball Huggers12462144157
The Young and the Rested12471133549
Retro Blitz12363123440
Hot Danger12363124146
Insurance Misfits1229173959
Rat Pack1219252656
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Jeffrey NgTrans X Group0022
Marcello DO NOT USe D'EgidioKAM United1018
Matthew DO NOT USE AldersonHot Danger0012
Ivan PullInsurance Misfits0010
Jamie LamontThe Young and the Rested0010
Jarerd PrevostTurbo Turtles009
Sean BrownTurbo Turtles009
Cameron MetcalfeKAM United008
Kevin DekoningThe Young and the Rested008
Dan DavisRetro Blitz008
Schedule
Saturday, December 15, 2012
10:00PM#8960742Hot Dangergame reportIrelandCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
4The Young and the Restedgame report
Sunday, December 16, 2012
5:15PM#8960765Insurance Misfitsgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Magnumgame report
6:15PM#8960772LKN2SCRgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Turbo Turtlesgame report
10:00PM#8960754Ball Huggersgame reportIrelandGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Retro Blitzgame report
Monday, December 17, 2012
10:15PM#8960782Rat Packgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Alberta Beefgame report
Tuesday, December 18, 2012
9:15PM#8960792KAM Unitedgame reportIrelandCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
7Trans X Groupgame report
Saturday, January 12, 2013
11:15PM#8960802Alberta Beefgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Ball Huggersgame report
Sunday, January 13, 2013
5:15PM#8960843LKN2SCRgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Magnumgame report
6:15PM#8960857Turbo Turtlesgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Trans X Groupgame report
8:00PM#8960817Hot Dangergame reportIrelandGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Rat Packgame report
9:00PM#8960826Insurance Misfitsgame reportIrelandGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Retro Blitzgame report
10:00PM#8960836KAM Unitedgame reportIrelandGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1The Young and the Restedgame report
Monday, January 21, 2013
8:15PM#8960866Alberta Beefgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Hot Dangergame report
9:15PM#8960874Insurance Misfitsgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Ball Huggersgame report
10:15PM#8960883LKN2SCRgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Retro Blitzgame report
Tuesday, January 22, 2013
9:15PM#8960902Trans X Groupgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Magnumgame report
10:15PM#8960914Turbo Turtlesgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5The Young and the Restedgame report
10:15PM#8960898KAM Unitedgame reportIrelandCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Rat Packgame report
Tuesday, January 29, 2013
9:15PM#8960926KAM Unitedgame reportIrelandCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5Hot Dangergame report
Thursday, January 31, 2013
8:15PM#8960932Alberta Beefgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Insurance Misfitsgame report
9:15PM#8960945LKN2SCRgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Ball Huggersgame report
10:15PM#8960955Magnumgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1The Young and the Restedgame report
Friday, February 1, 2013
8:15PM#8960965Trans X Groupgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Retro Blitzgame report
9:15PM#8960976Turbo Turtlesgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Rat Packgame report
Friday, February 8, 2013
10:50PM#8960982Alberta Beefgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
7KAM Unitedgame report
Saturday, February 9, 2013
8:00PM#8960997LKN2SCRgame reportIrelandGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Insurance Misfitsgame report
8:15PM#8961028Trans X Groupgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Ball Huggersgame report
9:00PM#8961005Magnumgame reportIrelandGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
0Rat Packgame report
10:00PM#8961011The Young and the Restedgame reportIrelandGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
6Retro Blitzgame report
10:15PM#8961036Turbo Turtlesgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Hot Dangergame report
Friday, February 22, 2013
9:15PM#8961064Turbo Turtlesgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5KAM Unitedgame report
10:00PM#8961052Magnumgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Hot Dangergame report
10:15PM#8961043Alberta Beefgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6LKN2SCRgame report
11:15PM#8961073Retro Blitzgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Rat Packgame report
Saturday, February 23, 2013
5:00PM#8961096Trans X Groupgame reportIrelandGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Insurance Misfitsgame report
10:00PM#8961084The Young and the Restedgame reportIrelandCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
4Ball Huggersgame report
Friday, March 1, 2013
9:15PM#8961104Magnumgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2KAM Unitedgame report
Saturday, March 2, 2013
8:00PM#8961111Rat Packgame reportIrelandGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1Ball Huggersgame report
8:15PM#8961146Trans X Groupgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2LKN2SCRgame report
9:00PM#8961121Retro Blitzgame reportIrelandGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1Hot Dangergame report
9:15PM#8961154Turbo Turtlesgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Alberta Beefgame report
10:00PM#8961137The Young and the Restedgame reportIrelandGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2Insurance Misfitsgame report
Sunday, March 10, 2013
6:15PM#8961166Ball Huggersgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Hot Dangergame report
7:15PM#8961172Magnumgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Turbo Turtlesgame report
8:15PM#8961184Rat Packgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Insurance Misfitsgame report
9:15PM#8961191Retro Blitzgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6KAM Unitedgame report
10:15PM#8961203The Young and the Restedgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4LKN2SCRgame report
Monday, March 11, 2013
9:15PM#8961213Trans X Groupgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Alberta Beefgame report
Saturday, March 16, 2013
8:00PM#8961416Alberta Beefgame reportIrelandGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1Rat Packgame report
9:00PM#8961420Ball Huggersgame reportIrelandGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5Retro Blitzgame report
Sunday, March 17, 2013
2:15PM#8961405Hot Dangergame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0The Young and the Restedgame report
Thursday, March 21, 2013
9:00PM#8961442KAM Unitedgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6Trans X Groupgame report
10:00PM#8961452LKN2SCRgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Turbo Turtlesgame report
Monday, March 25, 2013
9:15PM#8961223Ball Huggersgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6KAM Unitedgame report
10:15PM#8961233Magnumgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Alberta Beefgame report
Tuesday, March 26, 2013
6:15PM#8961262Retro Blitzgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Turbo Turtlesgame report
9:15PM#8961251Rat Packgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2LKN2SCRgame report
9:15PM#8961245Hot Dangergame reportIrelandCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3Insurance Misfitsgame report
Wednesday, March 27, 2013
8:00PM#8961273The Young and the Restedgame reportIrelandCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
5Trans X Groupgame report
Wednesday, April 3, 2013
10:15PM#8961283Hot Dangergame reportIrelandCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3LKN2SCRgame report
Thursday, April 4, 2013
6:15PM#8961294Ball Huggersgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Turbo Turtlesgame report
7:15PM#8961301Insurance Misfitsgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6KAM Unitedgame report
Friday, April 5, 2013
7:15PM#8961312Rat Packgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Trans X Groupgame report
8:15PM#8961321Retro Blitzgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Magnumgame report
9:15PM#8961330The Young and the Restedgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Alberta Beefgame report
Tuesday, April 9, 2013
9:00PM#8961434Insurance Misfitsgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
4Magnumgame report
Saturday, April 13, 2013
5:15PM#8961382Rat Packgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6The Young and the Restedgame report
8:00PM#8961342Hot Dangergame reportIrelandCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
5Trans X Groupgame report
9:00PM#8961354KAM Unitedgame reportIrelandCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
3LKN2SCRgame report
Monday, April 15, 2013
6:15PM#8961391Retro Blitzgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Alberta Beefgame report
7:00PM#8961362Ball Huggersgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
7Magnumgame report
8:00PM#8961374Insurance Misfitsgame reportIrelandCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
5Turbo Turtlesgame report