• Winter 2012 - 2013
  • Denmark
  • Denmark
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Baggers121020305231
Teck United12930275428
T.C.O.B.12831256443
The Mega-Whats12741224436
Goombas FC12651196257
Elegantly Wasted12660184750
The Other Team12570154359
Team Tuna12570153840
Human Energy12381106278
Timberhawks 21229174669
CSC United1229172243
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Ahmad Zia SultaniGoombas FC0021
Alfonso Al DassoukiGoombas FC0020
David GonzalezTimberhawks 20019
Kyle CarmichaelThe Mega-Whats0015
Carlos de CubaBaggers0014
Olle LorehnHuman Energy0014
Ryan GrahamThe Other Team0014
Marcus StuivenbergHuman Energy0013
Jason MaessTeam Tuna1010
Harman DhariwalHuman Energy109
Schedule
Saturday, December 8, 2012
8:00PM#8958370T.C.O.B.game reportDenmarkGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Team Tunagame report
10:00PM#8958384The Other Teamgame reportDenmarkGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1Timberhawks 2game report
Sunday, December 9, 2012
8:00PM#89583910Elegantly Wastedgame reportDenmarkGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
9Goombas FCgame report
10:15PM#8958405Teck Unitedgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3The Mega-Whatsgame report
Wednesday, December 12, 2012
9:00PM#8958415Human Energygame reportDenmarkGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
10T.C.O.B.game report
Thursday, December 13, 2012
8:15PM#8958422Team Tunagame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Teck Unitedgame report
9:15PM#8958436The Mega-Whatsgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3The Other Teamgame report
10:15PM#8958446Baggersgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1CSC Unitedgame report
Wednesday, January 9, 2013
9:15PM#8958464Baggersgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Elegantly Wastedgame report
10:15PM#8958452T.C.O.B.game reportDenmarkCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
7Teck Unitedgame report
Thursday, January 10, 2013
8:15PM#8958471CSC Unitedgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Goombas FCgame report
9:15PM#8958483Human Energygame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Team Tunagame report
10:15PM#8958495The Mega-Whatsgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Timberhawks 2game report
Wednesday, January 16, 2013
10:15PM#8958504T.C.O.B.game reportDenmarkCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1Team Tunagame report
Friday, January 18, 2013
9:15PM#8958549The Other Teamgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Timberhawks 2game report
9:15PM#8958514Baggersgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Goombas FCgame report
10:15PM#8958521CSC Unitedgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Elegantly Wastedgame report
11:15PM#8958533Human Energygame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Teck Unitedgame report
Wednesday, January 23, 2013
8:00PM#8958553T.C.O.B.game reportDenmarkGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3The Mega-Whatsgame report
Thursday, January 24, 2013
10:15PM#8958564Timberhawks 2game reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4CSC Unitedgame report
Friday, January 25, 2013
10:15PM#8958577Baggersgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Human Energygame report
11:15PM#8958585Goombas FCgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Team Tunagame report
Sunday, January 27, 2013
5:15PM#8958595The Other Teamgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Elegantly Wastedgame report
Sunday, February 3, 2013
8:00PM#8958605T.C.O.B.game reportDenmarkGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Baggersgame report
10:00PM#8958613Timberhawks 2game reportDenmarkGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
6Elegantly Wastedgame report
Monday, February 4, 2013
9:15PM#8958623CSC Unitedgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Human Energygame report
10:15PM#8958635Teck Unitedgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1The Mega-Whatsgame report
Wednesday, February 6, 2013
10:15PM#8958643Goombas FCgame reportDenmarkCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
8The Other Teamgame report
Wednesday, February 13, 2013
8:00PM#89586510Goombas FCgame reportDenmarkGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5Human Energygame report
9:00PM#8958661Team Tunagame reportDenmarkGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Baggersgame report
9:15PM#8958681The Mega-Whatsgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Elegantly Wastedgame report
10:00PM#8958676Teck Unitedgame reportDenmarkGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1Timberhawks 2game report
Thursday, February 14, 2013
10:15PM#8958691The Other Teamgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2CSC Unitedgame report
Sunday, February 24, 2013
9:00PM#8958704Timberhawks 2game reportDenmarkGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
7Goombas FCgame report
10:15PM#8958713Elegantly Wastedgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8T.C.O.B.game report
Monday, February 25, 2013
9:15PM#8958722Team Tunagame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3The Other Teamgame report
10:15PM#8958732Teck Unitedgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Baggersgame report
Tuesday, February 26, 2013
9:15PM#8958743The Mega-Whatsgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1CSC Unitedgame report
Wednesday, March 6, 2013
10:15PM#8958754Elegantly Wastedgame reportDenmarkCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2Team Tunagame report
Thursday, March 7, 2013
8:15PM#8958765CSC Unitedgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Teck Unitedgame report
9:15PM#8958777Human Energygame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
10Timberhawks 2game report
10:15PM#8958788T.C.O.B.game reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3The Other Teamgame report
Friday, March 8, 2013
8:15PM#8958791The Mega-Whatsgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Baggersgame report
Monday, March 11, 2013
8:00PM#8958975The Mega-Whatsgame reportDenmarkCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
1The Other Teamgame report
Tuesday, March 12, 2013
7:15PM#8958950Baggersgame reportDenmarkCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5Elegantly Wastedgame report
8:15PM#8958964Goombas FCgame reportDenmarkCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Human Energygame report
10:15PM#8958945Timberhawks 2game reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
0CSC Unitedgame report
Sunday, March 17, 2013
8:00PM#8958803Timberhawks 2game reportDenmarkGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
6T.C.O.B.game report
Monday, March 18, 2013
8:15PM#8958812CSC Unitedgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Team Tunagame report
9:15PM#8958822Human Energygame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4The Mega-Whatsgame report
Tuesday, March 19, 2013
9:15PM#8958833Teck Unitedgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Goombas FCgame report
Wednesday, March 20, 2013
9:15PM#8958840The Other Teamgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Baggersgame report
Monday, March 25, 2013
6:15PM#8962717Goombas FCgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5T.C.O.B.game report
7:15PM#8962723Team Tunagame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5The Mega-Whatsgame report
8:15PM#8962736Teck Unitedgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1The Other Teamgame report
Tuesday, March 26, 2013
6:15PM#8962745Elegantly Wastedgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Human Energygame report
8:15PM#8962755Timberhawks 2game reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Baggersgame report
Tuesday, April 2, 2013
9:15PM#8958933Baggersgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1CSC Unitedgame report
9:15PM#8958913Human Energygame reportDenmarkGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
8T.C.O.B.game report
10:15PM#8958903Elegantly Wastedgame reportDenmarkGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
4Goombas FCgame report
10:15PM#8958924Team Tunagame reportDenmarkGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Teck Unitedgame report
Sunday, April 7, 2013
6:00PM#8958851CSC Unitedgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5T.C.O.B.game report
7:00PM#8958861Elegantly Wastedgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Teck Unitedgame report
Monday, April 8, 2013
8:15PM#8958889Team Tunagame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Timberhawks 2game report
9:15PM#8958876Goombas FCgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7The Mega-Whatsgame report
Tuesday, April 9, 2013
9:15PM#8958895The Other Teamgame reportDenmarkCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
10Human Energygame report