• Winter 2012 - 2013
  • Ecuador
  • Ecuador
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Tripods12831255635
Forplay12840244530
Burro Slappers12732234029
Bi-Winning12741224440
Velocity12750216346
BrickSquad12651194338
Multiple Scorgasms12561163543
Trojans FC12381104257
Kensington Wednesday1217472648
The Super Friends1229172351
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Emin SuleymanovVelocity0022
Kyle GimenezTripods0021
Mustafa RampuriTrojans FC0015
Tony LailBrickSquad0015
Kevin DonlevyTripods0014
Robin SinghBrickSquad0013
Ryan BucklerBi-Winning0012
Kyle RushtonForplay0011
Stefan ThormosetForplay1011
Jacqueline GunnTripods0010
Schedule
Sunday, December 9, 2012
9:00PM#8958980BrickSquadgame reportEcuadorGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1The Super Friendsgame report
Tuesday, December 11, 2012
9:15PM#8958994Burro Slappersgame reportEcuadorCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Tripodsgame report
Wednesday, December 12, 2012
10:15PM#8959004Kensington Wednesdaygame reportEcuadorCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
9Velocitygame report
Friday, December 14, 2012
8:15PM#8959015Multiple Scorgasmsgame reportEcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Bi-Winninggame report
Saturday, December 15, 2012
10:15PM#8959025Forplaygame reportEcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Trojans FCgame report
Tuesday, January 8, 2013
9:15PM#8959033Burro Slappersgame reportEcuadorCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1Multiple Scorgasmsgame report
10:15PM#8959040The Super Friendsgame reportEcuadorCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5Forplaygame report
Wednesday, January 9, 2013
8:00PM#8959054BrickSquadgame reportEcuadorGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Bi-Winninggame report
9:00PM#8959062Kensington Wednesdaygame reportEcuadorGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Tripodsgame report
Friday, January 11, 2013
8:15PM#8959078Velocitygame reportEcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Trojans FCgame report
Friday, January 18, 2013
10:15PM#8959083Bi-Winninggame reportEcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Burro Slappersgame report
11:15PM#8959092Forplaygame reportEcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1BrickSquadgame report
Saturday, January 19, 2013
8:00PM#8959103Multiple Scorgasmsgame reportEcuadorGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Kensington Wednesdaygame report
9:00PM#8959113Trojans FCgame reportEcuadorGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5Tripodsgame report
10:00PM#8959125Velocitygame reportEcuadorGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
0The Super Friendsgame report
Saturday, January 26, 2013
8:00PM#8959131Kensington Wednesdaygame reportEcuadorGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
6Burro Slappersgame report
Sunday, January 27, 2013
6:15PM#8959140Bi-Winninggame reportEcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Forplaygame report
7:15PM#8959157Trojans FCgame reportEcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Multiple Scorgasmsgame report
8:15PM#8959165Velocitygame reportEcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6BrickSquadgame report
9:15PM#8959176Tripodsgame reportEcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1The Super Friendsgame report
Sunday, February 3, 2013
6:15PM#8959191The Super Friendsgame reportEcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Multiple Scorgasmsgame report
9:00PM#8959182Kensington Wednesdaygame reportEcuadorGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5Bi-Winninggame report
Tuesday, February 5, 2013
9:15PM#8959202Trojans FCgame reportEcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Burro Slappersgame report
10:15PM#8959210Velocitygame reportEcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Forplaygame report
Wednesday, February 6, 2013
10:00PM#8959222Tripodsgame reportEcuadorGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4BrickSquadgame report
Monday, February 11, 2013
10:15PM#8959232The Super Friendsgame reportEcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Burro Slappersgame report
Wednesday, February 13, 2013
10:15PM#8959247Tripodsgame reportEcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Forplaygame report
Thursday, February 14, 2013
8:15PM#8959258Bi-Winninggame reportEcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Velocitygame report
9:15PM#8959264Multiple Scorgasmsgame reportEcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8BrickSquadgame report
Monday, February 18, 2013
7:15PM#8959272Trojans FCgame reportEcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Kensington Wednesdaygame report
Sunday, February 24, 2013
10:00PM#8959282BrickSquadgame reportEcuadorGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Burro Slappersgame report
Tuesday, February 26, 2013
9:15PM#8959294The Super Friendsgame reportEcuadorCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Kensington Wednesdaygame report
10:15PM#8959302Multiple Scorgasmsgame reportEcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Forplaygame report
Wednesday, February 27, 2013
8:00PM#8959327Tripodsgame reportEcuadorGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Velocitygame report
10:15PM#8959313Trojans FCgame reportEcuadorCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Bi-Winninggame report
Tuesday, March 5, 2013
9:15PM#8959336The Super Friendsgame reportEcuadorCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Trojans FCgame report
10:15PM#8959345Burro Slappersgame reportEcuadorCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1Forplaygame report
Friday, March 8, 2013
9:15PM#8959355BrickSquadgame reportEcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Kensington Wednesdaygame report
10:15PM#8959365Multiple Scorgasmsgame reportEcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Velocitygame report
11:15PM#8959375Tripodsgame reportEcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Bi-Winninggame report
Tuesday, March 19, 2013
9:15PM#8959392Burro Slappersgame reportEcuadorCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Velocitygame report
10:15PM#8959401The Super Friendsgame reportEcuadorCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5Bi-Winninggame report
Tuesday, March 26, 2013
6:15PM#8962771Bi-Winninggame reportEcuadorCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2Multiple Scorgasmsgame report
7:15PM#8962783Forplaygame reportEcuadorCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1Trojans FCgame report
7:15PM#8962764BrickSquadgame reportEcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2The Super Friendsgame report
8:15PM#8962790Kensington Wednesdaygame reportEcuadorCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Velocitygame report
Wednesday, March 27, 2013
7:00PM#8959433Burro Slappersgame reportEcuadorCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 1map
4Tripodsgame report
Thursday, April 4, 2013
8:00PM#8959537Velocitygame reportEcuadorGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2The Super Friendsgame report
8:00PM#8959514Bi-Winninggame reportEcuadorGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
2Burro Slappersgame report
9:00PM#8959522Trojans FCgame reportEcuadorGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Tripodsgame report
9:00PM#8959501Forplaygame reportEcuadorGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
4BrickSquadgame report
10:00PM#8959490Kensington Wednesdaygame reportEcuadorGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
2Multiple Scorgasmsgame report
Sunday, April 7, 2013
4:15PM#8959413Forplaygame reportEcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Kensington Wednesdaygame report
8:15PM#8959422Multiple Scorgasmsgame reportEcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Tripodsgame report
Tuesday, April 9, 2013
7:00PM#8959455Bi-Winninggame reportEcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1BrickSquadgame report
8:15PM#8959442Burro Slappersgame reportEcuadorCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1Multiple Scorgasmsgame report
Wednesday, April 10, 2013
7:15PM#8959486Velocitygame reportEcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Trojans FCgame report
9:15PM#8959466Forplaygame reportEcuadorCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3The Super Friendsgame report
Thursday, April 11, 2013
9:00PM#8959471Tripodsgame reportEcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2Kensington Wednesdaygame report
Sunday, April 14, 2013
1:00PM#8959384BrickSquadgame reportEcuadorCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5Trojans FCgame report