• Winter 2012 - 2013
  • Honduras
  • Honduras
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Tiger Blood FC121011314721
Red Eyes12822264322
McKenzie United Gong Show12741225640
Drunk & Looking To Score12660185043
Dregs12552174341
Crusaders12561163650
The Jimmy Kick-Its12471133234
TBD12363123243
GPS Strategists12372112948
Domestic House Cats1229173359
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Abdullah AlizadaMcKenzie United Gong Show0017
Michael KnottMcKenzie United Gong Show0013
Dallas TaylorTiger Blood FC0013
Antonio FerraraCrusaders0013
Cornelis KleinleugenmorsRed Eyes0013
Troy KennedyDomestic House Cats0012
Brendan KellyGPS Strategists0011
Brent KostlerCrusaders0010
Muhammad AzeemMcKenzie United Gong Show109
Paul CraigDregs309
Schedule
Friday, December 14, 2012
10:15PM#8960142Domestic House Catsgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0McKenzie United Gong Showgame report
Saturday, December 15, 2012
9:00PM#8960156Tiger Blood FCgame reportHondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2Crusadersgame report
11:15PM#8960164Dregsgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Red Eyesgame report
Sunday, December 16, 2012
8:00PM#8960175Drunk & Looking To Scoregame reportHondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
7TBDgame report
9:00PM#8960183GPS Strategistsgame reportHondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5The Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
Saturday, January 12, 2013
8:15PM#8960211GPS Strategistsgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Red Eyesgame report
9:00PM#8960192Domestic House Catsgame reportHondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Crusadersgame report
9:15PM#8960223McKenzie United Gong Showgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Drunk & Looking To Scoregame report
10:00PM#8960201Dregsgame reportHondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Tiger Blood FCgame report
10:15PM#8960233The Jimmy Kick-Itsgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2TBDgame report
Sunday, January 20, 2013
8:15PM#8960252The Jimmy Kick-Itsgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3McKenzie United Gong Showgame report
9:15PM#8960263Crusadersgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Dregsgame report
10:00PM#8960242TBDgame reportHondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5Red Eyesgame report
10:15PM#8960278Drunk & Looking To Scoregame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Domestic House Catsgame report
Tuesday, January 22, 2013
9:15PM#8960280Tiger Blood FCgame reportHondurasCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
0GPS Strategistsgame report
Saturday, January 26, 2013
10:00PM#8960292TBDgame reportHondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Tiger Blood FCgame report
Wednesday, January 30, 2013
9:00PM#8960302Crusadersgame reportHondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
0Drunk & Looking To Scoregame report
9:15PM#8960324Red Eyesgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4McKenzie United Gong Showgame report
10:00PM#8960315GPS Strategistsgame reportHondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Dregsgame report
10:15PM#8960332The Jimmy Kick-Itsgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Domestic House Catsgame report
Tuesday, February 5, 2013
10:15PM#8960341TBDgame reportHondurasCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1Dregsgame report
Friday, February 8, 2013
9:15PM#8960374Red Eyesgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
0Domestic House Catsgame report
10:15PM#8960355GPS Strategistsgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Crusadersgame report
10:15PM#8960384The Jimmy Kick-Itsgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Drunk & Looking To Scoregame report
11:15PM#8960364McKenzie United Gong Showgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Tiger Blood FCgame report
Thursday, February 21, 2013
8:15PM#8960395Crusadersgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4The Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
9:15PM#8960406McKenzie United Gong Showgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Dregsgame report
10:15PM#8960411Red Eyesgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Drunk & Looking To Scoregame report
Friday, February 22, 2013
8:15PM#8960423TBDgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3GPS Strategistsgame report
9:15PM#8960434Tiger Blood FCgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Domestic House Catsgame report
Wednesday, February 27, 2013
9:00PM#8960442TBDgame reportHondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2Crusadersgame report
Friday, March 1, 2013
7:15PM#8960476McKenzie United Gong Showgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2GPS Strategistsgame report
8:15PM#8960482Red Eyesgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1The Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
9:15PM#8960454Tiger Blood FCgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Drunk & Looking To Scoregame report
10:15PM#8960463Domestic House Catsgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Dregsgame report
Saturday, March 9, 2013
8:00PM#8960494Tiger Blood FCgame reportHondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2The Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
10:00PM#8960505Domestic House Catsgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
6GPS Strategistsgame report
Sunday, March 10, 2013
5:15PM#8960530Red Eyesgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Crusadersgame report
9:00PM#8960513Dregsgame reportHondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1Drunk & Looking To Scoregame report
10:00PM#8960524McKenzie United Gong Showgame reportHondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5TBDgame report
Sunday, March 17, 2013
2:15PM#8960693Crusadersgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Dregsgame report
3:15PM#8960733The Jimmy Kick-Itsgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5McKenzie United Gong Showgame report
4:15PM#8960708Drunk & Looking To Scoregame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Domestic House Catsgame report
Tuesday, March 19, 2013
8:00PM#8960720TBDgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5Red Eyesgame report
8:15PM#8960711GPS Strategistsgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Tiger Blood FCgame report
Sunday, March 24, 2013
4:15PM#8960542Tiger Blood FCgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Red Eyesgame report
7:15PM#8960554Domestic House Catsgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3TBDgame report
8:15PM#8960563Dregsgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2The Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
9:15PM#8960576Drunk & Looking To Scoregame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1GPS Strategistsgame report
10:15PM#8960589McKenzie United Gong Showgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Crusadersgame report
Tuesday, April 2, 2013
7:15PM#8960597Drunk & Looking To Scoregame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3TBDgame report
Wednesday, April 3, 2013
6:45PM#8960601Crusadersgame reportHondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
6Tiger Blood FCgame report
10:00PM#8960611Domestic House Catsgame reportHondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
6McKenzie United Gong Showgame report
Thursday, April 4, 2013
6:15PM#8960632GPS Strategistsgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3The Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
Thursday, April 11, 2013
7:00PM#8960662Dregsgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Tiger Blood FCgame report
8:00PM#8960679Drunk & Looking To Scoregame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6McKenzie United Gong Showgame report
8:00PM#8960644Red Eyesgame reportHondurasCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
0GPS Strategistsgame report
10:00PM#8960657Crusadersgame reportHondurasCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
4Domestic House Catsgame report
Sunday, April 14, 2013
8:15PM#8960624Dregsgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Red Eyesgame report
Monday, April 15, 2013
6:00PM#8960681The Jimmy Kick-Itsgame reportHondurasCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
2TBDgame report