• Summer 2013
  • Europe - Competitive
  • Europe
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeons6600183511
The Coeds6411132417
Spartans FC6420123025
Super Team6420122724
Mean Machine6321102817
Rompe Palle633093535
Goald Rush633092925
De Zwarte Schapen622282629
Skirts and Kilts624062429
Wicked Sensitive Crew624062128
Timberhawks615032136
Goaldiggas606001236
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Marco BarberioRompe Palle0013
Chris TillemanSkirts and Kilts0011
Curtis PlayfairGoald Rush009
Berk SumenDe Zwarte Schapen009
Mike ZepedaDanny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeons008
Andrew ConnonSuper Team008
Alexander BuckSpartans FC007
Meaghan SchnellSuper Team006
Huy Hai NguyenThe Coeds006
Tyler PoffenrothWicked Sensitive Crew106
Schedule
Thursday, May 2, 2013
7:15PM#11108698Spartans FCgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Timberhawksgame report
10:15PM#11108712Skirts and Kiltsgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5The Coedsgame report
10:15PM#11108708Goald Rushgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
9Rompe Pallegame report
Friday, May 3, 2013
6:15PM#11108725Wicked Sensitive Crewgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Super Teamgame report
7:15PM#11108734Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Mean Machinegame report
8:15PM#11108749De Zwarte Schapengame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Goaldiggasgame report
Tuesday, May 7, 2013
9:15PM#11108755Goaldiggasgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
7Skirts and Kiltsgame report
10:15PM#11108773Rompe Pallegame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
8Super Teamgame report
10:15PM#11108767Mean Machinegame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Spartans FCgame report
Wednesday, May 8, 2013
6:15PM#11108796Goald Rushgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Wicked Sensitive Crewgame report
6:15PM#11108783The Coedsgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3De Zwarte Schapengame report
Thursday, May 9, 2013
6:15PM#11108806Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Timberhawksgame report
Monday, May 13, 2013
6:15PM#11108824Rompe Pallegame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Wicked Sensitive Crewgame report
9:15PM#11108812Goaldiggasgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4The Coedsgame report
9:15PM#11108835Skirts and Kiltsgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6De Zwarte Schapengame report
10:15PM#11108858Mean Machinegame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Timberhawksgame report
10:15PM#11108843Goald Rushgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Super Teamgame report
Tuesday, May 14, 2013
6:15PM#11108866Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Spartans FCgame report
Thursday, May 16, 2013
7:15PM#11108875Timberhawksgame reportEuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
0Goaldiggasgame report
9:15PM#11108895Mean Machinegame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Goald Rushgame report
9:15PM#11108883De Zwarte Schapengame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report
10:15PM#11108916The Coedsgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Wicked Sensitive Crewgame report
10:15PM#11108907Spartans FCgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Rompe Pallegame report
Tuesday, May 21, 2013
6:15PM#11108925Super Teamgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Skirts and Kiltsgame report
Thursday, May 23, 2013
6:15PM#11108932Wicked Sensitive Crewgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Skirts and Kiltsgame report
8:15PM#11108945Timberhawksgame reportEuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
9Rompe Pallegame report
9:15PM#11108960Goaldiggasgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Goald Rushgame report
9:15PM#11108954De Zwarte Schapengame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Mean Machinegame report
10:15PM#11108973Super Teamgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Spartans FCgame report
Friday, May 24, 2013
8:15PM#11108982The Coedsgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report
Tuesday, May 28, 2013
7:15PM#11108994Timberhawksgame reportEuropeCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5Goald Rushgame report
9:15PM#11109005Rompe Pallegame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Goaldiggasgame report
10:15PM#11109012Wicked Sensitive Crewgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Mean Machinegame report
Wednesday, May 29, 2013
6:15PM#11109036Spartans FCgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1De Zwarte Schapengame report
6:15PM#11109021Skirts and Kiltsgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report
Thursday, May 30, 2013
6:15PM#11109041Super Teamgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4The Coedsgame report