• Summer 2013
  • South America - Semi-Competitive
  • South America
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Alliance6501162613
Onion Baggers6411132512
Elegantly Wasted6420122220
Blue Steele6420122617
Vicious & Delicious6420122919
Goombas FC6321102626
Shoot It Straight6321101812
Ryenose633091317
Fresh Meat622281721
Timberhawks 2624061321
The Mega-Whats614141422
Hornets60511921
The Other Team606001431
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Tyler PelkeyVicious & Delicious009
Ahmad Zia SultaniGoombas FC008
John McLeanRyenose007
Blake CampbellHornets006
John StebbingOnion Baggers006
Jonathan KittoBlue Steele006
Marco PessoaBlue Steele006
Kyle WestmanBlue Steele006
Carlos de CubaOnion Baggers005
Bistrin OpacicShoot It Straight005
Schedule
Tuesday, April 30, 2013
10:15PM#11109054Goombas FCgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Ryenosegame report
10:15PM#11109061The Other Teamgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Elegantly Wastedgame report
Wednesday, May 1, 2013
6:15PM#11109083Alliancegame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Fresh Meatgame report
6:15PM#11109077Vicious & Deliciousgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Blue Steelegame report
7:15PM#11109097Onion Baggersgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2The Mega-Whatsgame report
Friday, May 3, 2013
9:15PM#11109105Shoot It Straightgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Timberhawks 2game report
10:15PM#11109124Goombas FCgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Hornetsgame report
10:15PM#11109114Fresh Meatgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Vicious & Deliciousgame report
Monday, May 6, 2013
6:15PM#11109130Onion Baggersgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Alliancegame report
7:15PM#11109142The Mega-Whatsgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Blue Steelegame report
Wednesday, May 8, 2013
8:15PM#11109153Ryenosegame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2The Other Teamgame report
9:15PM#11109174Elegantly Wastedgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Timberhawks 2game report
9:15PM#11109164Alliancegame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2The Mega-Whatsgame report
10:15PM#11109191Hornetsgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Shoot It Straightgame report
10:15PM#11109183Fresh Meatgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
8Onion Baggersgame report
Tuesday, May 14, 2013
9:15PM#11109214Elegantly Wastedgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Hornetsgame report
9:15PM#11109207Blue Steelegame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Goombas FCgame report
10:15PM#11109232The Other Teamgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Shoot It Straightgame report
10:15PM#11109223Ryenosegame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Timberhawks 2game report
Wednesday, May 15, 2013
7:15PM#11109241Vicious & Deliciousgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Alliancegame report
Tuesday, May 21, 2013
6:15PM#11109259Vicious & Deliciousgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Goombas FCgame report
7:15PM#11109267Blue Steelegame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
0The Other Teamgame report
10:15PM#11109274Elegantly Wastedgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Ryenosegame report
Wednesday, May 22, 2013
6:15PM#11109290Hornetsgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Onion Baggersgame report
6:15PM#11109282Fresh Meatgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2The Mega-Whatsgame report
Friday, May 24, 2013
9:15PM#11109304Shoot It Straightgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
0Ryenosegame report
10:15PM#11109324Onion Baggersgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Goombas FCgame report
10:15PM#11109313Alliancegame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Blue Steelegame report
Monday, May 27, 2013
7:15PM#11109343Timberhawks 2game report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Fresh Meatgame report
7:15PM#11109330The Mega-Whatsgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Vicious & Deliciousgame report
Wednesday, May 29, 2013
8:15PM#11109356The Mega-Whatsgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Elegantly Wastedgame report
9:15PM#11109372Shoot It Straightgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Fresh Meatgame report
9:15PM#11109362Hornetsgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Vicious & Deliciousgame report
10:15PM#11109380Timberhawks 2game report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Onion Baggersgame report
Thursday, May 30, 2013
7:15PM#11109394Blue Steelegame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Shoot It Straightgame report
8:15PM#11109405The Other Teamgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7Alliancegame report
Friday, May 31, 2013
7:15PM#11109418Goombas FCgame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Elegantly Wastedgame report
8:15PM#11109435Timberhawks 2game report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4The Other Teamgame report
8:15PM#11109425Ryenosegame report South AmericaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Hornetsgame report