• Summer 2013
  • Africa - Recreational
  • Africa
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
McKenzie United Gong Show6600183114
Drunk and Looking To Score6501163013
Monstars6402141810
Crusaders6321102615
The Jimmy Kick-Its6321101617
Tokidoki6321102619
Tiger Blood FC633091618
Magnum622282526
The Young and the Rested623171521
Red Eyes623171416
Rabid Salamanders624061721
TBD624062024
Purple Cobras613251526
Electric Penguins604221223
GPS Strategists606001028
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Antonio FerraraCrusaders0011
Denys SyerikovMagnum009
Muhammad AzeemMcKenzie United Gong Show007
Dwayne HabibDrunk and Looking To Score007
Muhammad WasimMcKenzie United Gong Show007
Trevor CooperTokidoki107
Russel ValoisMcKenzie United Gong Show006
John HoustonThe Jimmy Kick-Its006
Isaac PetersMagnum005
Jason SedgbeerMcKenzie United Gong Show005
Schedule
Monday, April 29, 2013
6:15PM#11109967Crusadersgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1GPS Strategistsgame report
6:15PM#11109972Electric Penguinsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
7McKenzie United Gong Showgame report
7:15PM#11109992Monstarsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Red Eyesgame report
7:15PM#11109984Magnumgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Purple Cobrasgame report
8:15PM#11110013Tiger Blood FCgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Drunk and Looking To Scoregame report
8:15PM#11110002TBDgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7Tokidokigame report
Wednesday, May 1, 2013
7:15PM#11110022Rabid Salamandersgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Tiger Blood FCgame report
8:15PM#11110043GPS Strategistsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Red Eyesgame report
8:15PM#11110030Crusadersgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Monstarsgame report
9:15PM#11110050The Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5Drunk and Looking To Scoregame report
10:15PM#11110064The Young and the Restedgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7Magnumgame report
Thursday, May 2, 2013
6:15PM#11110071Purple Cobrasgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6TBDgame report
Monday, May 6, 2013
8:15PM#11110084Crusadersgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Red Eyesgame report
8:15PM#11110092GPS Strategistsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Monstarsgame report
9:15PM#11110110The Young and the Restedgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Drunk and Looking To Scoregame report
9:15PM#11110103Tokidokigame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Electric Penguinsgame report
10:15PM#11110135McKenzie United Gong Showgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Rabid Salamandersgame report
10:15PM#11110125Tiger Blood FCgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2The Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
Thursday, May 9, 2013
7:15PM#11110145Tokidokigame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Rabid Salamandersgame report
8:15PM#11110162Magnumgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
7Crusadersgame report
8:15PM#11110151Electric Penguinsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5The Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
9:15PM#11110175McKenzie United Gong Showgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4The Young and the Restedgame report
10:15PM#11110193Purple Cobrasgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1GPS Strategistsgame report
10:15PM#11110181TBDgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Monstarsgame report
Wednesday, May 15, 2013
6:15PM#11110204Drunk and Looking To Scoregame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Magnumgame report
8:15PM#11110212Electric Penguinsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3The Young and the Restedgame report
9:15PM#11110232TBDgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Rabid Salamandersgame report
9:15PM#11110221Red Eyesgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Tiger Blood FCgame report
10:15PM#11110243The Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Tokidokigame report
Thursday, May 16, 2013
6:15PM#11110251Purple Cobrasgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6McKenzie United Gong Showgame report
Wednesday, May 22, 2013
7:15PM#11110274Magnumgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6TBDgame report
7:15PM#11110263Monstarsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Electric Penguinsgame report
9:15PM#11110280Red Eyesgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2McKenzie United Gong Showgame report
10:15PM#11110301Tiger Blood FCgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5Crusadersgame report
10:15PM#11110297Tokidokigame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2GPS Strategistsgame report
Friday, May 24, 2013
6:15PM#11110316Drunk and Looking To Scoregame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Purple Cobrasgame report
Monday, May 27, 2013
8:15PM#11110331GPS Strategistsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Magnumgame report
8:15PM#11110325Drunk and Looking To Scoregame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Crusadersgame report
9:15PM#11110353Rabid Salamandersgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4The Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
9:15PM#11110343Monstarsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Purple Cobrasgame report
10:15PM#11110372The Young and the Restedgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Tiger Blood FCgame report
10:15PM#11110364Red Eyesgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3TBDgame report
Wednesday, May 29, 2013
10:15PM#11110386McKenzie United Gong Showgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Tokidokigame report
Thursday, May 30, 2013
8:15PM#11110392Rabid Salamandersgame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Electric Penguinsgame report
9:15PM#11110402The Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2The Young and the Restedgame report