• Summer 2013
  • Austria
  • Austria
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeons121110336718
Super Team12750215943
The Coeds12750215348
Spartans FC12750214342
Mean Machine12651194040
Goald Rush12570154854
De Zwarte Schapen1229174371
Rompe Palle12210063875
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Keith BalanteSpartans FC2012
Curtis PlayfairGoald Rush0011
Andrew ConnonSuper Team1011
Charles ChukwukaemeThe Coeds0011
Huy Hai NguyenThe Coeds0010
Todd SpycherGoald Rush0010
Marco BarberioRompe Palle009
Matthew CoxRompe Palle009
Artur MilaniThe Coeds109
Sobhi AlhashwaDanny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeons009
Schedule
Friday, June 14, 2013
8:15PM#11251326Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2De Zwarte Schapengame report
8:15PM#11251334Goald Rushgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5Mean Machinegame report
9:15PM#11251353The Coedsgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Super Teamgame report
9:15PM#11251343Rompe Pallegame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7Spartans FCgame report
Wednesday, June 19, 2013
9:15PM#11251373De Zwarte Schapengame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Mean Machinegame report
9:15PM#11251364Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
0Goald Rushgame report
10:15PM#11251383Spartans FCgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Super Teamgame report
Thursday, June 20, 2013
8:15PM#11251396Rompe Pallegame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
11The Coedsgame report
Tuesday, June 25, 2013
8:15PM#11251406Rompe Pallegame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
8Super Teamgame report
Wednesday, June 26, 2013
6:15PM#11251416Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Mean Machinegame report
7:15PM#11251421De Zwarte Schapengame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Goald Rushgame report
Thursday, June 27, 2013
6:15PM#11251434Spartans FCgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5The Coedsgame report
Wednesday, July 3, 2013
6:15PM#11251447Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Rompe Pallegame report
7:15PM#11251463Mean Machinegame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Spartans FCgame report
7:15PM#11251453De Zwarte Schapengame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
8Super Teamgame report
Thursday, July 4, 2013
6:15PM#11251475Goald Rushgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3The Coedsgame report
Monday, July 8, 2013
6:15PM#11251483Rompe Pallegame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
8Mean Machinegame report
7:15PM#11251497The Coedsgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
9De Zwarte Schapengame report
8:15PM#11251516Goald Rushgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Super Teamgame report
8:15PM#11251503Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Spartans FCgame report
Wednesday, July 10, 2013
7:15PM#11251526Spartans FCgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Goald Rushgame report
Thursday, July 11, 2013
7:15PM#11251541Mean Machinegame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5Super Teamgame report
7:15PM#11251538Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3The Coedsgame report
9:00PM#11251557De Zwarte Schapengame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Rompe Pallegame report
Wednesday, July 17, 2013
8:15PM#11251563Super Teamgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report
8:15PM#11251573Goald Rushgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Rompe Pallegame report
9:15PM#11251584De Zwarte Schapengame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Spartans FCgame report
Thursday, July 18, 2013
7:15PM#11251591Mean Machinegame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2The Coedsgame report
Tuesday, July 23, 2013
6:15PM#11251614Spartans FCgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Rompe Pallegame report
6:15PM#11251603Mean Machinegame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Goald Rushgame report
Wednesday, July 24, 2013
9:15PM#11251621De Zwarte Schapengame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report
Friday, July 26, 2013
6:15PM#11251630Super Teamgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Spartans FCgame report
7:15PM#11251640Goald Rushgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report
7:15PM#11251655Mean Machinegame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
0De Zwarte Schapengame report
8:15PM#11251661The Coedsgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Rompe Pallegame report
Wednesday, July 31, 2013
8:00PM#11251670Mean Machinegame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report
9:15PM#11251689Goald Rushgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7De Zwarte Schapengame report
Thursday, August 1, 2013
6:15PM#11251695The Coedsgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
0Spartans FCgame report
Wednesday, August 7, 2013
7:15PM#11251709Super Teamgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5De Zwarte Schapengame report
8:15PM#11251712Spartans FCgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Mean Machinegame report
Thursday, August 8, 2013
7:15PM#11251721Rompe Pallegame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report
8:15PM#11251736The Coedsgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Goald Rushgame report
Tuesday, August 13, 2013
7:15PM#11251753Rompe Pallegame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Mean Machinegame report
7:15PM#11251747Super Teamgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Goald Rushgame report
Wednesday, August 14, 2013
8:00PM#11251761Spartans FCgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report
Thursday, August 15, 2013
8:15PM#11251775The Coedsgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1De Zwarte Schapengame report
Tuesday, August 20, 2013
8:15PM#11251787Super Teamgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Rompe Pallegame report
Friday, August 23, 2013
7:15PM#11251791Super Teamgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2The Coedsgame report