• Summer 2013
  • Canada
  • Canada
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Vicious & Delicious121011317341
Super Sonic Avengers12921287143
Tripods12750214547
Goaldiggas12561164551
Shoot It Straight12570154042
Goombas FC12381104858
Ryenose12111034383
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Carlos Melendez SalinasSuper Sonic Avengers0019
Kyle GimenezTripods0019
Kevin DonlevyTripods0017
Tyler PelkeyVicious & Delicious0017
Khadim AlizadaGoombas FC0017
Jason MaasRyenose0016
Ahmad Zia SultaniGoombas FC0015
Michael BrownShoot It Straight0014
Derek CorkillVicious & Delicious0011
Jerry HackerGoaldiggas0011
Schedule
Wednesday, June 12, 2013
7:15PM#11252226Super Sonic Avengersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Goombas FCgame report
8:15PM#11252234Vicious & Deliciousgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Shoot It Straightgame report
Thursday, June 13, 2013
6:15PM#11252246Tripodsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Ryenosegame report
Monday, June 17, 2013
7:15PM#11252255Goaldiggasgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Goombas FCgame report
8:15PM#11252263Ryenosegame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Shoot It Straightgame report
Tuesday, June 18, 2013
9:15PM#11252273Super Sonic Avengersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Tripodsgame report
Wednesday, June 19, 2013
10:15PM#11252285Goaldiggasgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Ryenosegame report
Thursday, June 20, 2013
9:15PM#11252291Goombas FCgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Shoot It Straightgame report
10:15PM#11252307Super Sonic Avengersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Vicious & Deliciousgame report
Tuesday, June 25, 2013
10:15PM#11252318Goombas FCgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Ryenosegame report
Wednesday, June 26, 2013
6:15PM#11252322Goaldiggasgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Shoot It Straightgame report
7:15PM#11252332Tripodsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Vicious & Deliciousgame report
Thursday, July 4, 2013
6:15PM#11252340Goombas FCgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Tripodsgame report
7:15PM#11252352Ryenosegame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
7Vicious & Deliciousgame report
8:15PM#11252363Goaldiggasgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
8Super Sonic Avengersgame report
Monday, July 8, 2013
9:00PM#11252372Goaldiggasgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Tripodsgame report
Tuesday, July 9, 2013
6:15PM#11252386Shoot It Straightgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Super Sonic Avengersgame report
Thursday, July 11, 2013
7:00PM#11252405Ryenosegame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
9Super Sonic Avengersgame report
8:00PM#11252413Shoot It Straightgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Tripodsgame report
Wednesday, July 17, 2013
9:00PM#11252395Goombas FCgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Vicious & Deliciousgame report
Thursday, July 18, 2013
6:15PM#11252434Ryenosegame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
8Tripodsgame report
6:15PM#11252424Goombas FCgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Super Sonic Avengersgame report
7:15PM#11252441Shoot It Straightgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Vicious & Deliciousgame report
Tuesday, July 23, 2013
8:15PM#11252450Goombas FCgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Goaldiggasgame report
9:00PM#11252462Tripodsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Super Sonic Avengersgame report
9:15PM#11252471Shoot It Straightgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Ryenosegame report
Monday, July 29, 2013
7:15PM#11252484Ryenosegame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
9Goaldiggasgame report
8:15PM#11252494Shoot It Straightgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Goombas FCgame report
Tuesday, July 30, 2013
6:15PM#112525010Vicious & Deliciousgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Super Sonic Avengersgame report
Thursday, August 1, 2013
7:15PM#11252515Shoot It Straightgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Goaldiggasgame report
8:15PM#11252538Vicious & Deliciousgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Tripodsgame report
8:15PM#11252526Ryenosegame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
9Goombas FCgame report
Thursday, August 8, 2013
8:15PM#11252545Tripodsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Goombas FCgame report
9:00PM#11252557Super Sonic Avengersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Goaldiggasgame report
9:15PM#11252568Vicious & Deliciousgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Ryenosegame report
Tuesday, August 13, 2013
7:00PM#11252578Vicious & Deliciousgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Goombas FCgame report
8:00PM#11252580Tripodsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Goaldiggasgame report
9:00PM#11252596Super Sonic Avengersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Shoot It Straightgame report
Friday, August 16, 2013
7:15PM#11252607Vicious & Deliciousgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Goaldiggasgame report
8:15PM#11252616Tripodsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Shoot It Straightgame report
Tuesday, August 20, 2013
6:15PM#11252627Super Sonic Avengersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Ryenosegame report
9:15PM#11252634Goaldiggasgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
4Vicious & Deliciousgame report