• Winter 2013 - 2014
  • 1 - Asia - Ultra-Recreational
  • Asia
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Genistars6501163314
Just For Fun6510152520
Football Club Sandwich640214229
Das Blitzkreig6411132715
Fresh As Lettuce6411132615
Highballers FC6420122715
Hot Danger6321102617
Retro Blitz6321102017
Insurance Misfits6321102927
Broads 'N Balls6321101920
Domestic House Cats633092121
Octosharks622282420
Cheato's623172426
Football Club Soda623172328
Ball Busters624062231
Electric Penguins614141628
McKenzie United Rabble603331322
LKN2SCR603332230
Rabid Salamanders604221222
Knobs and Knockers604221229
Rat Pack604221431
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Matteo BarbiFootball Club Soda0011
Nicholas ParksDas Blitzkreig009
Alex DuhaultGenistars008
Devon WrightCheato's008
Tara LucianiFresh As Lettuce007
Sarah DunhamGenistars007
Pat CarusoLKN2SCR007
Kristina GasserInsurance Misfits007
Stephen MorrisHot Danger007
Scott McParlandOctosharks006
Schedule
Wednesday, October 16, 2013
8:00PM#11704865Ball Bustersgame report AsiaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
9Cheato'sgame report
Thursday, October 17, 2013
10:15PM#11704870Domestic House Catsgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Football Club Sandwichgame report
Friday, October 18, 2013
8:15PM#11704923Retro Blitzgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Broads 'N Ballsgame report
8:15PM#11704881Fresh As Lettucegame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Highballers FCgame report
9:15PM#11704893Insurance Misfitsgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Knobs and Knockersgame report
10:00PM#11704930Football Club Sodagame report AsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
5Genistarsgame report
10:15PM#11704902Electric Penguinsgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Das Blitzkreiggame report
11:15PM#11704912McKenzie United Rabblegame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Rabid Salamandersgame report
Saturday, October 19, 2013
10:00PM#11704942Hot Dangergame report AsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
3Just For Fungame report
Wednesday, October 23, 2013
9:00PM#11704954Retro Blitzgame report AsiaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2McKenzie United Rabblegame report
10:00PM#11704963Rabid Salamandersgame report AsiaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Broads 'N Ballsgame report
Thursday, October 24, 2013
8:15PM#11704972Domestic House Catsgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Ball Bustersgame report
9:15PM#11704985Fresh As Lettucegame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Insurance Misfitsgame report
10:15PM#11704994LKN2SCRgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Electric Penguinsgame report
Friday, October 25, 2013
8:15PM#11705007Highballers FCgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Knobs and Knockersgame report
9:15PM#11705018Das Blitzkreiggame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Football Club Sodagame report
10:00PM#11705037Football Club Sandwichgame report AsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
2Cheato'sgame report
10:15PM#11705025Octosharksgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Rat Packgame report
Wednesday, October 30, 2013
9:00PM#11705056Fresh As Lettucegame report AsiaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1Knobs and Knockersgame report
10:00PM#11705065Cheato'sgame report AsiaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1Domestic House Catsgame report
Thursday, October 31, 2013
10:15PM#11705072Rabid Salamandersgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Retro Blitzgame report
Friday, November 1, 2013
11:00PM#11705084Football Club Sandwichgame report AsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
2Ball Bustersgame report
Saturday, November 2, 2013
8:15PM#11705102McKenzie United Rabblegame report AsiaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
5Broads 'N Ballsgame report
9:15PM#11705116Genistarsgame report AsiaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
1Just For Fungame report
10:00PM#11705096Hot Dangergame report AsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
1Rat Packgame report
Monday, November 4, 2013
9:15PM#11705123LKN2SCRgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Octosharksgame report
Saturday, November 9, 2013
7:15PM#11705131Ball Bustersgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Fresh As Lettucegame report
8:15PM#11705203Just For Fungame report AsiaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
2Octosharksgame report
9:15PM#11705159Domestic House Catsgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Insurance Misfitsgame report
10:00PM#11705181Das Blitzkreiggame report AsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
1Football Club Sandwichgame report
10:15PM#11705164Knobs and Knockersgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4McKenzie United Rabblegame report
11:00PM#11705195Rat Packgame report AsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
5LKN2SCRgame report
11:15PM#11705173Genistarsgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Hot Dangergame report
Tuesday, November 12, 2013
9:15PM#11705211Electric Penguinsgame report AsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
6Football Club Sodagame report
Friday, November 15, 2013
11:00PM#11705225Football Club Sodagame report AsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
4Hot Dangergame report
Saturday, November 16, 2013
9:15PM#11705263Das Blitzkreiggame report AsiaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
6Genistarsgame report
9:15PM#11705232Rabid Salamandersgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Domestic House Catsgame report
10:15PM#11705274Ball Bustersgame report AsiaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
3Highballers FCgame report
10:15PM#11705242Retro Blitzgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Football Club Sandwichgame report
Sunday, November 17, 2013
5:15PM#11705287Just For Fungame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3LKN2SCRgame report
6:15PM#11705293Broads 'N Ballsgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Rat Packgame report
7:15PM#11705308Octosharksgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Electric Penguinsgame report
10:15PM#11705252Cheato'sgame report AsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
6Fresh As Lettucegame report
Saturday, November 23, 2013
8:00PM#11705398Genistarsgame report AsiaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Octosharksgame report
8:15PM#11705364Electric Penguinsgame report AsiaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
2Rabid Salamandersgame report
9:15PM#11705373Rat Packgame report AsiaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
5Retro Blitzgame report
9:15PM#11705317Insurance Misfitsgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Ball Bustersgame report
10:00PM#11705345Football Club Sodagame report AsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
7Just For Fungame report
10:15PM#11705323McKenzie United Rabblegame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Cheato'sgame report
10:15PM#11705380Broads 'N Ballsgame report AsiaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
4Das Blitzkreiggame report
11:00PM#11705356Hot Dangergame report AsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
3LKN2SCRgame report
11:15PM#11705330Knobs and Knockersgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Domestic House Catsgame report
Tuesday, November 26, 2013
10:15PM#11705044Highballers FCgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Insurance Misfitsgame report
Friday, November 29, 2013
8:15PM#11705406Insurance Misfitsgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Rabid Salamandersgame report
9:15PM#11705412Knobs and Knockersgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Retro Blitzgame report
10:15PM#11705422Rat Packgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
7Das Blitzkreiggame report
11:00PM#11705143Cheato'sgame report AsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 1map
4Highballers FCgame report
11:00PM#11705443Octosharksgame report AsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
3Football Club Sodagame report
11:15PM#11705434Just For Fungame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Electric Penguinsgame report
Saturday, November 30, 2013
5:15PM#11705454LKN2SCRgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Genistarsgame report
6:15PM#11705462Broads 'N Ballsgame report AsiaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Hot Dangergame report
10:00PM#11705472Football Club Sandwichgame report AsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
2Fresh As Lettucegame report
11:00PM#11705484Highballers FCgame report AsiaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
0McKenzie United Rabblegame report