• Winter 2013 - 2014
  • 1 - Africa - Recreational
  • Africa
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Stantizzle660018336
Young and the Rested6600183011
Alberta Beef6600183619
Fuzzy Navel6501163220
Human Energy6510152516
Magnum6420123120
Moose Knuckles6312111813
Red Eyes621392017
Drunk and Looking To Score633092618
Tiger Blood FC633092324
KAM United633091925
GPS Strategists633093226
Purple Cobras622282518
Northern Stars FC623172121
TBD623172027
Chestermere Pylons624061421
Tokidoki613251719
Velocity613251726
Timberhawks 2606001733
McKenzie United Gong Show606001139
Ranger Danger606001038
Super Serious Soccer Squad60600323
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Marcus StuivenbergHuman Energy0018
Hiwa DO NOT USE MohammadiYoung and the Rested0014
Abdullah AlizadaGPS Strategists0012
Brandon SteinkeAlberta Beef009
Milosz KarpinskiTimberhawks 2009
Chris HendryMagnum008
Bobby BiglowFuzzy Navel008
Cornelis KleinleugenmorsRed Eyes008
Dallas TaylorTiger Blood FC008
Daniel MakowskiStantizzle007
Schedule
Tuesday, October 15, 2013
9:15PM#11704217Tokidokigame report AfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2Timberhawks 2game report
9:15PM#11704203Drunk and Looking To Scoregame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Young and the Restedgame report
10:15PM#11704226KAM Unitedgame report AfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Human Energygame report
Wednesday, October 16, 2013
9:00PM#11704262Ranger Dangergame reportAfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
7Purple Cobrasgame report
9:15PM#11704236GPS Strategistsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Fuzzy Navelgame report
10:00PM#11704270Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report AfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Red Eyesgame report
10:15PM#11704255Northern Stars FCgame report AfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1Moose Knucklesgame report
10:15PM#11704242McKenzie United Gong Showgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Magnumgame report
Thursday, October 17, 2013
8:15PM#11704284Tiger Blood FCgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7TBDgame report
9:15PM#11704293Velocitygame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Alberta Beefgame report
Sunday, October 20, 2013
8:00PM#11704317Magnumgame report AfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2Ranger Dangergame report
9:00PM#11704326Drunk and Looking To Scoregame report AfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1Velocitygame report
10:00PM#11704331GPS Strategistsgame report AfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
6Stantizzlegame report
10:15PM#11704302Chestermere Pylonsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Alberta Beefgame report
Monday, October 21, 2013
10:15PM#11704344Moose Knucklesgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report
Tuesday, October 22, 2013
9:15PM#11704353Human Energygame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Northern Stars FCgame report
10:15PM#11704362Tokidokigame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Red Eyesgame report
Wednesday, October 23, 2013
8:00PM#11704402KAM Unitedgame report AfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
6Young and the Restedgame report
9:15PM#11704371McKenzie United Gong Showgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Fuzzy Navelgame report
10:15PM#11704394Timberhawks 2game report AfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5TBDgame report
10:15PM#11704384Tiger Blood FCgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Purple Cobrasgame report
Friday, October 25, 2013
10:15PM#11704410Chestermere Pylonsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Stantizzlegame report
Sunday, October 27, 2013
8:00PM#11704425Drunk and Looking To Scoregame report AfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
7Alberta Beefgame report
9:00PM#11704434GPS Strategistsgame report AfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1Chestermere Pylonsgame report
10:00PM#11704442Velocitygame report AfricaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4KAM Unitedgame report
Tuesday, October 29, 2013
9:15PM#11704462Moose Knucklesgame report AfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1Tokidokigame report
10:15PM#11704474Human Energygame report AfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report
10:15PM#11704456Stantizzlegame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1McKenzie United Gong Showgame report
Wednesday, October 30, 2013
9:15PM#11704486Fuzzy Navelgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Ranger Dangergame report
10:15PM#11704505Young and the Restedgame report AfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2Northern Stars FCgame report
10:15PM#11704493Magnumgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Tiger Blood FCgame report
Thursday, October 31, 2013
8:15PM#11704515Red Eyesgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1TBDgame report
9:15PM#11704526Purple Cobrasgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Timberhawks 2game report
Thursday, November 7, 2013
10:15PM#11704536Alberta Beefgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5GPS Strategistsgame report
Friday, November 8, 2013
8:15PM#11704566Stantizzlegame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Ranger Dangergame report
8:15PM#11704543KAM Unitedgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Drunk and Looking To Scoregame report
9:15PM#11704576Fuzzy Navelgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Tiger Blood FCgame report
9:15PM#11704557Chestermere Pylonsgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2McKenzie United Gong Showgame report
10:15PM#11704584Young and the Restedgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
0Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report
11:00PM#11704603Timberhawks 2game report AfricaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
5Magnumgame report
11:15PM#11704593Human Energygame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
0Tokidokigame report
Saturday, November 9, 2013
5:15PM#11704614TBDgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Moose Knucklesgame report
6:15PM#11704623Purple Cobrasgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Red Eyesgame report
Sunday, November 10, 2013
5:15PM#11704633Velocitygame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Northern Stars FCgame report
Thursday, November 14, 2013
10:15PM#11704643Northern Stars FCgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Drunk and Looking To Scoregame report
Friday, November 15, 2013
8:15PM#11704661Ranger Dangergame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Chestermere Pylonsgame report
9:15PM#11704676Young and the Restedgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Tokidokigame report
10:15PM#11704685Alberta Beefgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2KAM Unitedgame report
11:15PM#11704696Stantizzlegame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Tiger Blood FCgame report
11:15PM#11704653McKenzie United Gong Showgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8GPS Strategistsgame report
Saturday, November 16, 2013
5:15PM#11704702TBDgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Human Energygame report
6:15PM#11704712Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Velocitygame report
7:15PM#11704723Red Eyesgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Magnumgame report
8:15PM#11704736Fuzzy Navelgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Timberhawks 2game report
Monday, November 18, 2013
10:15PM#11704742Moose Knucklesgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Purple Cobrasgame report
Friday, November 22, 2013
8:15PM#11704763Ranger Dangergame reportAfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
8GPS Strategistsgame report
8:15PM#11704757Alberta Beefgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2McKenzie United Gong Showgame report
9:15PM#11704775Tiger Blood FCgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
0Chestermere Pylonsgame report
10:15PM#11704780Super Serious Soccer Squadgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Drunk and Looking To Scoregame report
11:15PM#11704793Red Eyesgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Fuzzy Navelgame report
Saturday, November 23, 2013
5:15PM#11704804Tokidokigame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Velocitygame report
6:15PM#11704812Timberhawks 2game report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Stantizzlegame report
7:15PM#11704821TBDgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Young and the Restedgame report
8:15PM#11704835Purple Cobrasgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Human Energygame report
Monday, November 25, 2013
9:15PM#11704841Magnumgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Moose Knucklesgame report
Sunday, December 1, 2013
10:15PM#11704856Northern Stars FCgame report AfricaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2KAM Unitedgame report