• Winter 2013 - 2014
  • Canada
  • Canada
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Rompe Palle121110337037
Timberhawks12930274527
Super Sonic Avengers12840245731
Tripods12732236046
Alliance12741224532
Latin Furia12642204344
Fresh Meat12552175354
Das Wunder12552174335
Grass Hoppers12561164137
Shoot It Straight12462143952
Hornets12210063268
The Other Team12110142964
Nu Way Explosion12110143060
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Nour KhalilLatin Furia0025
Kevin DonlevyTripods1018
James GriffinFresh Meat1014
Blake CampbellHornets0014
Carlos Melendez SalinasSuper Sonic Avengers0014
Juan GaliciaSuper Sonic Avengers0013
Tom SlopekAlliance0012
Alon Bar NurDas Wunder0012
Matthew CoxRompe Palle0011
Eugenio BellusciDas Wunder0010
Schedule
Wednesday, December 11, 2013
8:00PM#11879544Fresh Meatgame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Grass Hoppersgame report
9:00PM#11879552Shoot It Straightgame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1Super Sonic Avengersgame report
10:15PM#11879531Das Wundergame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1Alliancegame report
Thursday, December 12, 2013
9:15PM#11879562Hornetsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Latin Furiagame report
Friday, December 13, 2013
10:15PM#11879585Nu Way Explosiongame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
10Rompe Pallegame report
Tuesday, December 17, 2013
9:15PM#11879593Tripodsgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Super Sonic Avengersgame report
Wednesday, January 8, 2014
9:15PM#11879605Alliancegame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Fresh Meatgame report
10:15PM#11879622Hornetsgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
7Das Wundergame report
10:15PM#11879610Nu Way Explosiongame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Grass Hoppersgame report
Thursday, January 9, 2014
8:15PM#11879635Shoot It Straightgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Latin Furiagame report
9:15PM#11879642The Other Teamgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Rompe Pallegame report
Monday, January 13, 2014
7:00PM#11879674Shoot It Straightgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
2Das Wundergame report
9:15PM#11879652Hornetsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Alliancegame report
10:15PM#11879663Nu Way Explosiongame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Fresh Meatgame report
Tuesday, January 14, 2014
9:15PM#11879682The Other Teamgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Grass Hoppersgame report
Wednesday, January 15, 2014
7:15PM#11879704Timberhawksgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Super Sonic Avengersgame report
9:15PM#11879694Tripodsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Latin Furiagame report
Sunday, January 19, 2014
10:00PM#11879724The Other Teamgame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
7Fresh Meatgame report
10:15PM#11879715Shoot It Straightgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Hornetsgame report
Tuesday, January 21, 2014
9:15PM#11879734Alliancegame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Nu Way Explosiongame report
9:15PM#11879752Timberhawksgame reportCanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Latin Furiagame report
10:15PM#11879745Tripodsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Das Wundergame report
Wednesday, January 22, 2014
10:15PM#11879763Super Sonic Avengersgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
6Rompe Pallegame report
Monday, January 27, 2014
10:15PM#11879770Shoot It Straightgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Alliancegame report
Tuesday, January 28, 2014
9:15PM#11879786Tripodsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Hornetsgame report
10:15PM#11879795The Other Teamgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Nu Way Explosiongame report
Wednesday, January 29, 2014
9:15PM#11879806Super Sonic Avengersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Grass Hoppersgame report
10:15PM#11879816Timberhawksgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Das Wundergame report
Thursday, January 30, 2014
8:15PM#11879823Rompe Pallegame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Latin Furiagame report
Monday, February 3, 2014
10:15PM#11879837Super Sonic Avengersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Fresh Meatgame report
Tuesday, February 4, 2014
10:15PM#11879855Tripodsgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
0Shoot It Straightgame report
10:15PM#11879847Timberhawksgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Hornetsgame report
Wednesday, February 5, 2014
9:15PM#11879863Alliancegame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2The Other Teamgame report
10:00PM#11879883Latin Furiagame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Grass Hoppersgame report
10:15PM#11879873Rompe Pallegame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Das Wundergame report
Tuesday, February 11, 2014
10:15PM#11879894Tripodsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Alliancegame report
Wednesday, February 12, 2014
8:00PM#11879934Timberhawksgame reportCanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2Shoot It Straightgame report
9:00PM#11879946Latin Furiagame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5Fresh Meatgame report
9:00PM#11879922Grass Hoppersgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 1map
4Das Wundergame report
9:15PM#11879907Rompe Pallegame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Hornetsgame report
10:15PM#11879915Super Sonic Avengersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Nu Way Explosiongame report
Friday, February 21, 2014
7:15PM#11879985Super Sonic Avengersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
0The Other Teamgame report
8:15PM#11879993Timberhawksgame reportCanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Tripodsgame report
8:15PM#11879953Das Wundergame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Fresh Meatgame report
9:15PM#11879962Latin Furiagame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Nu Way Explosiongame report
10:15PM#11879978Rompe Pallegame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Shoot It Straightgame report
Saturday, February 22, 2014
4:15PM#11880005Grass Hoppersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Hornetsgame report
Friday, February 28, 2014
7:15PM#11880051Alliancegame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Timberhawksgame report
8:15PM#11880027Grass Hoppersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Shoot It Straightgame report
9:15PM#11880036Latin Furiagame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1The Other Teamgame report
10:15PM#11880047Rompe Pallegame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Tripodsgame report
10:15PM#11880012Fresh Meatgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Hornetsgame report
Saturday, March 1, 2014
3:00PM#11880066Das Wundergame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 1map
1Nu Way Explosiongame report
Sunday, March 2, 2014
11:00AM#11879570The Other Teamgame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Timberhawksgame report
Friday, March 7, 2014
9:15PM#11880073Super Sonic Avengersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Alliancegame report
10:15PM#11880096Das Wundergame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1The Other Teamgame report
10:15PM#11880083Hornetsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Nu Way Explosiongame report
Saturday, March 8, 2014
5:15PM#11880105Fresh Meatgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Shoot It Straightgame report
6:15PM#11880115Rompe Pallegame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Timberhawksgame report
10:00PM#11880123Grass Hoppersgame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
4Tripodsgame report
Thursday, March 13, 2014
10:15PM#11880245Nu Way Explosiongame report CanadaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
7Tripodsgame report
Sunday, March 16, 2014
7:15PM#11880137Fresh Meatgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Tripodsgame report
8:00PM#11880164Alliancegame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5Rompe Pallegame report
9:00PM#11880172Latin Furiagame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
6Super Sonic Avengersgame report
9:15PM#11880142Nu Way Explosiongame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Shoot It Straightgame report
10:15PM#11880156Hornetsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5The Other Teamgame report
Tuesday, March 18, 2014
6:15PM#11880286Fresh Meatgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Rompe Pallegame report
7:15PM#11880293Hornetsgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Super Sonic Avengersgame report
8:15PM#11880301Nu Way Explosiongame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Timberhawksgame report
Thursday, March 20, 2014
7:00PM#11880263Alliancegame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
0Grass Hoppersgame report
7:15PM#11880253The Other Teamgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Tripodsgame report
8:00PM#11880275Das Wundergame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
0Latin Furiagame report
Wednesday, March 26, 2014
8:00PM#11880196Latin Furiagame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5Alliancegame report
Thursday, March 27, 2014
10:15PM#11880204Shoot It Straightgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4The Other Teamgame report
Friday, March 28, 2014
8:15PM#11880213Grass Hoppersgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Rompe Pallegame report
9:15PM#11880221Das Wundergame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Super Sonic Avengersgame report
10:15PM#11880232Fresh Meatgame report CanadaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Timberhawksgame report
Tuesday, April 8, 2014
8:00PM#11880181Grass Hoppersgame report CanadaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Timberhawksgame report