• Winter 2013 - 2014
  • Ghana
  • Ghana
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Drunk and Looking To Score121101347028
Moose Knuckles12930275534
Jimmy Kick-Its12723245037
Tiger Blood FC12732234243
Forplay12633214540
KAM United12543185039
Purple Cobras12345143636
Red Eyes12462143940
Just For Fun12471133145
Genistars12480123240
GPS Strategists12381104562
Turbo Turtles1229174563
Dregs12210062659
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Patrick HoustonJimmy Kick-Its0016
Russell NewmanKAM United0013
Abdullah AlizadaGPS Strategists0012
Dwayne HabibDrunk and Looking To Score0011
Marcello DO NOT USe D'EgidioKAM United1010
Jason HabibDrunk and Looking To Score0010
Paul AcooseJimmy Kick-Its109
Cornelis KleinleugenmorsRed Eyes009
Stefan ThormosetForplay009
Petre KotevKAM United009
Schedule
Saturday, December 14, 2013
8:00PM#11882675GPS Strategistsgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
6Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
9:00PM#11882685Just For Fungame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
0KAM Unitedgame report
9:15PM#11882657Drunk and Looking To Scoregame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
2Dregsgame report
10:00PM#11882694Red Eyesgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Tiger Blood FCgame report
Monday, December 16, 2013
10:15PM#11882705Moose Knucklesgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Purple Cobrasgame report
Wednesday, December 18, 2013
10:00PM#11882713Turbo Turtlesgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Purple Cobrasgame report
Saturday, January 11, 2014
7:15PM#11882722Dregsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Forplaygame report
8:15PM#11882733GPS Strategistsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Drunk and Looking To Scoregame report
9:15PM#11882740Just For Fungame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Genistarsgame report
10:15PM#11882754Moose Knucklesgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
11:15PM#11882762Red Eyesgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2KAM Unitedgame report
Friday, January 17, 2014
10:15PM#11882778GPS Strategistsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Dregsgame report
11:15PM#11882781Just For Fungame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Forplaygame report
Saturday, January 18, 2014
5:15PM#11882791Moose Knucklesgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Drunk and Looking To Scoregame report
6:15PM#11882805Red Eyesgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Genistarsgame report
7:15PM#11882814Turbo Turtlesgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
8:15PM#11882824Tiger Blood FCgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Purple Cobrasgame report
Friday, January 24, 2014
11:15PM#11882837Moose Knucklesgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2GPS Strategistsgame report
Saturday, January 25, 2014
6:15PM#11882840Red Eyesgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Forplaygame report
7:15PM#11882852Dregsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Just For Fungame report
8:15PM#11882864Turbo Turtlesgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
9Drunk and Looking To Scoregame report
9:15PM#11882873Purple Cobrasgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3KAM Unitedgame report
11:15PM#11882881Tiger Blood FCgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
Thursday, January 30, 2014
7:15PM#11882663Forplaygame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Genistarsgame report
Saturday, February 1, 2014
4:15PM#11882933Purple Cobrasgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Genistarsgame report
7:15PM#11882945KAM Unitedgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
0Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
8:15PM#11882897Moose Knucklesgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Dregsgame report
9:15PM#11882906Turbo Turtlesgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8GPS Strategistsgame report
10:00PM#11882922Tiger Blood FCgame report GhanaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
7Drunk and Looking To Scoregame report
10:15PM#11882912Red Eyesgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Just For Fungame report
Saturday, February 8, 2014
8:15PM#11882972Dregsgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
3Red Eyesgame report
8:15PM#11882950Purple Cobrasgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Forplaygame report
9:15PM#11882984KAM Unitedgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
6Drunk and Looking To Scoregame report
9:15PM#11882966Tiger Blood FCgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3GPS Strategistsgame report
10:15PM#11882990Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
3Genistarsgame report
Monday, February 10, 2014
9:15PM#11883003Turbo Turtlesgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Moose Knucklesgame report
Sunday, February 23, 2014
7:15PM#11883018Drunk and Looking To Scoregame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Forplaygame report
8:00PM#11883053Purple Cobrasgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1Red Eyesgame report
8:15PM#11883022Genistarsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3GPS Strategistsgame report
9:00PM#11883065Tiger Blood FCgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Turbo Turtlesgame report
9:15PM#11883037Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Just For Fungame report
10:15PM#11883044KAM Unitedgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Moose Knucklesgame report
Sunday, March 2, 2014
8:00PM#11883087Drunk and Looking To Scoregame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2Just For Fungame report
9:00PM#11883096Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Red Eyesgame report
10:00PM#11883109KAM Unitedgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Turbo Turtlesgame report
10:15PM#11883076Forplaygame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3GPS Strategistsgame report
Monday, March 3, 2014
8:15PM#11883122Dregsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Tiger Blood FCgame report
9:15PM#11883113Genistarsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Moose Knucklesgame report
Sunday, March 9, 2014
9:00PM#11883156Purple Cobrasgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1Dregsgame report
9:15PM#11883131Forplaygame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Moose Knucklesgame report
10:00PM#11883161GPS Strategistsgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2Just For Fungame report
10:15PM#11883144Drunk and Looking To Scoregame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Red Eyesgame report
Tuesday, March 11, 2014
8:15PM#11883182KAM Unitedgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Tiger Blood FCgame report
9:15PM#11883171Genistarsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Turbo Turtlesgame report
Saturday, March 22, 2014
9:00PM#11883202GPS Strategistsgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5Red Eyesgame report
9:15PM#11883191Just For Fungame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
3Moose Knucklesgame report
Sunday, March 23, 2014
6:15PM#11883211Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Purple Cobrasgame report
7:15PM#11883221Dregsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5KAM Unitedgame report
8:15PM#11883233Genistarsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Tiger Blood FCgame report
9:00PM#11883247Forplaygame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Turbo Turtlesgame report
Sunday, March 30, 2014
7:15PM#11883256Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Dregsgame report
8:00PM#11883293Drunk and Looking To Scoregame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
0Purple Cobrasgame report
8:15PM#11883266Moose Knucklesgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Red Eyesgame report
9:00PM#11883304Forplaygame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Tiger Blood FCgame report
9:15PM#11883270Just For Fungame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Turbo Turtlesgame report
10:15PM#11883283Genistarsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5KAM Unitedgame report
Sunday, April 6, 2014
9:00PM#11883318Red Eyesgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Turbo Turtlesgame report
10:00PM#11883324Dregsgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2Genistarsgame report
Monday, April 7, 2014
10:15PM#11883333Forplaygame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3KAM Unitedgame report
Tuesday, April 8, 2014
9:15PM#11883343Drunk and Looking To Scoregame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report
10:15PM#11883353Just For Fungame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Tiger Blood FCgame report
Wednesday, April 9, 2014
9:15PM#11883364GPS Strategistsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Purple Cobrasgame report
Thursday, April 10, 2014
6:15PM#11883395Jimmy Kick-Itsgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Forplaygame report
7:15PM#11883408KAM Unitedgame report GhanaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3GPS Strategistsgame report
Saturday, April 12, 2014
8:00PM#11883382Turbo Turtlesgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Dregsgame report
Sunday, April 13, 2014
8:00PM#11883411Genistarsgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
6Drunk and Looking To Scoregame report
9:00PM#11883423Tiger Blood FCgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2Moose Knucklesgame report
10:00PM#11883376Purple Cobrasgame report GhanaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
6Just For Fungame report