• Winter 2013 - 2014
  • Austria
  • Austria
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
FC Steve121110336636
Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeons121110337433
Mob FC12750217058
Spartans FC12570154254
Hubba Bubba12570155060
The Coeds12210064062
Marky Mark and the Funky Bunch12111032059
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Emin SuleymanovHubba Bubba1116
Nicolas GonzalezDanny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeons0014
Massimo MegnaMob FC1014
Domenic DO NOT USDE ScaliseMob FC0010
Dean NorthoverFC Steve0010
Breanne VernonFC Steve009
Alexandru JalbaSpartans FC109
Charles ChukwukaemeThe Coeds009
Adam DeckThe Coeds008
Dylan ToobyDanny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeons008
Schedule
Monday, December 9, 2013
9:15PM#11878692Spartans FCgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report
Tuesday, December 10, 2013
9:15PM#11878706Mob FCgame report AustriaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5The Coedsgame report
10:15PM#11878713FC Stevegame report AustriaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1Marky Mark and the Funky Bunchgame report
Tuesday, December 17, 2013
10:15PM#11878735Mob FCgame report AustriaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2Marky Mark and the Funky Bunchgame report
10:15PM#11878721Hubba Bubbagame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Spartans FCgame report
Wednesday, December 18, 2013
9:15PM#11878747Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4FC Stevegame report
Monday, January 6, 2014
9:15PM#11878752Hubba Bubbagame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report
10:15PM#11878765Mob FCgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8FC Stevegame report
Tuesday, January 7, 2014
9:15PM#11878774The Coedsgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Spartans FCgame report
Sunday, January 12, 2014
8:15PM#11878783The Coedsgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Hubba Bubbagame report
9:15PM#11878798Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Mob FCgame report
Sunday, January 19, 2014
7:15PM#11878802The Coedsgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report
8:15PM#11878814Marky Mark and the Funky Bunchgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Hubba Bubbagame report
Monday, January 20, 2014
9:15PM#11878820Spartans FCgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4FC Stevegame report
Sunday, January 26, 2014
8:00PM#11878857FC Stevegame report AustriaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Hubba Bubbagame report
9:15PM#11878835Spartans FCgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Mob FCgame report
10:15PM#11878844Marky Mark and the Funky Bunchgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6The Coedsgame report
Friday, January 31, 2014
11:00PM#11878876Hubba Bubbagame report AustriaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
9Mob FCgame report
11:15PM#11878864FC Stevegame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2The Coedsgame report
Monday, February 3, 2014
9:15PM#11878887Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Marky Mark and the Funky Bunchgame report
Sunday, February 9, 2014
10:15PM#11878897Mob FCgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2The Coedsgame report
Monday, February 10, 2014
10:15PM#11878902Spartans FCgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report
Tuesday, February 11, 2014
9:15PM#11878917FC Stevegame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Marky Mark and the Funky Bunchgame report
Thursday, February 20, 2014
8:15PM#11878924Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6FC Stevegame report
9:15PM#11878936Hubba Bubbagame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Spartans FCgame report
Wednesday, February 26, 2014
10:00PM#11878952Mob FCgame report AustriaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
6FC Stevegame report
Thursday, February 27, 2014
9:15PM#11878962Hubba Bubbagame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report
10:15PM#11878974The Coedsgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Spartans FCgame report
Sunday, March 2, 2014
12:00PM#11879100Marky Mark and the Funky Bunchgame report AustriaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5Spartans FCgame report
Friday, March 7, 2014
9:15PM#11878995Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Mob FCgame report
Saturday, March 8, 2014
5:00PM#11879001Marky Mark and the Funky Bunchgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Spartans FCgame report
Saturday, March 15, 2014
9:00PM#11879010Marky Mark and the Funky Bunchgame report AustriaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Hubba Bubbagame report
10:00PM#11879026Spartans FCgame report AustriaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
7FC Stevegame report
Sunday, March 16, 2014
5:15PM#11879033The Coedsgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report
Wednesday, March 26, 2014
10:15PM#11879053Marky Mark and the Funky Bunchgame report AustriaCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2The Coedsgame report
10:15PM#11879044FC Stevegame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Hubba Bubbagame report
Thursday, March 27, 2014
8:15PM#11879062Spartans FCgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Mob FCgame report
Thursday, April 3, 2014
8:15PM#11879079Hubba Bubbagame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Mob FCgame report
9:15PM#11879086FC Stevegame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3The Coedsgame report
10:15PM#11879096Danny Dichio & The Slippery Pigeonsgame report AustriaCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Marky Mark and the Funky Bunchgame report
Tuesday, April 8, 2014
8:15PM#11878984The Coedsgame report AustriaGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
1Hubba Bubbagame report
Saturday, April 12, 2014
9:00PM#11878945Mob FCgame report AustriaGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
0Marky Mark and the Funky Bunchgame report