• Winter 2013 - 2014
  • Honduras
  • Honduras
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Fresh As Lettuce121200366928
Northern Stars FC121110336730
Velocity12840245431
Tokidoki12732234639
TBD12651195146
Das Blitzkreig12552174954
Football Club Sandwich12561163543
Chestermere Pylons12462142933
Highballers FC12372113953
Hot Danger12372113451
Retro Blitz1227393244
Insurance Misfits1239094970
Broads 'N Balls12110143062
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Kevin RossNorthern Stars FC0018
Chu LouieFresh As Lettuce0015
Gareth WilliamsInsurance Misfits1015
Ivan PullInsurance Misfits0012
Nicholas ParksDas Blitzkreig0112
Jacques BothaNorthern Stars FC1011
Cody LittauDas Blitzkreig0110
Matt AldersonHot Danger0010
Sean MikuckiVelocity0010
Daniel WrightTokidoki0010
Schedule
Saturday, December 14, 2013
11:00PM#11883446Fresh As Lettucegame report HondurasCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
1Highballers FCgame report
11:15PM#11883433Das Blitzkreiggame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Football Club Sandwichgame report
Sunday, December 15, 2013
5:15PM#11883452Chestermere Pylonsgame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Broads 'N Ballsgame report
6:15PM#11883464Northern Stars FCgame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Retro Blitzgame report
7:15PM#11883473TBDgame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Tokidokigame report
Tuesday, December 17, 2013
9:15PM#11883486Hot Dangergame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Insurance Misfitsgame report
Wednesday, December 18, 2013
9:00PM#11883497Velocitygame report HondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2Retro Blitzgame report
Saturday, January 11, 2014
8:15PM#11883523Broads 'N Ballsgame report HondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
5Das Blitzkreiggame report
9:15PM#11883536Fresh As Lettucegame report HondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
1Chestermere Pylonsgame report
10:00PM#11883504Hot Dangergame report HondurasCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
3Football Club Sandwichgame report
11:00PM#11883518TBDgame report HondurasCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
4Insurance Misfitsgame report
Sunday, January 12, 2014
10:15PM#11883545Northern Stars FCgame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Highballers FCgame report
Saturday, January 18, 2014
8:15PM#11883588Velocitygame report HondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
3Highballers FCgame report
9:15PM#11883590Tokidokigame report HondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
0Retro Blitzgame report
9:15PM#11883556Fresh As Lettucegame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Broads 'N Ballsgame report
10:00PM#11883575Hot Dangergame report HondurasCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
5Das Blitzkreiggame report
10:15PM#11883563TBDgame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Football Club Sandwichgame report
Monday, January 20, 2014
8:15PM#11883606Northern Stars FCgame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Chestermere Pylonsgame report
Saturday, January 25, 2014
8:15PM#11883634Tokidokigame report HondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
9Highballers FCgame report
9:15PM#11883644Retro Blitzgame report HondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
5Insurance Misfitsgame report
10:00PM#11883655TBDgame report HondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Das Blitzkreiggame report
10:00PM#11883615Velocitygame report HondurasCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
3Chestermere Pylonsgame report
11:00PM#11883623Broads 'N Ballsgame report HondurasCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 2map
5Hot Dangergame report
Sunday, January 26, 2014
8:15PM#11883663Northern Stars FCgame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Fresh As Lettucegame report
Saturday, February 1, 2014
5:15PM#11883671Tokidokigame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
0Chestermere Pylonsgame report
6:15PM#11883696TBDgame report HondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
1Hot Dangergame report
8:00PM#11883701Retro Blitzgame report HondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1Football Club Sandwichgame report
8:15PM#11883682Velocitygame report HondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
5Fresh As Lettucegame report
Sunday, February 2, 2014
8:00PM#11883727Northern Stars FCgame report HondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Broads 'N Ballsgame report
Saturday, February 8, 2014
8:00PM#11883732Retro Blitzgame report HondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Das Blitzkreiggame report
9:00PM#11883742Tokidokigame report HondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
6Fresh As Lettucegame report
10:00PM#11883755Broads 'N Ballsgame report HondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
9TBDgame report
Sunday, February 9, 2014
5:15PM#11883764Insurance Misfitsgame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Chestermere Pylonsgame report
6:15PM#11883773Highballers FCgame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Football Club Sandwichgame report
9:15PM#11883782Velocitygame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Northern Stars FCgame report
Tuesday, February 18, 2014
9:15PM#11883793Highballers FCgame report HondurasCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Das Blitzkreiggame report
10:15PM#11883802Football Club Sandwichgame report HondurasCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1Chestermere Pylonsgame report
Sunday, February 23, 2014
10:00PM#11883811Chestermere Pylonsgame report HondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2Das Blitzkreiggame report
Monday, February 24, 2014
9:15PM#11883823Insurance Misfitsgame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Northern Stars FCgame report
10:15PM#11883836Retro Blitzgame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7TBDgame report
Tuesday, February 25, 2014
8:15PM#11883844Tokidokigame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Velocitygame report
9:15PM#11883855Highballers FCgame report HondurasCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3Hot Dangergame report
10:15PM#11883864Football Club Sandwichgame report HondurasCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5Fresh As Lettucegame report
Saturday, March 1, 2014
2:15PM#11884174Retro Blitzgame report HondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
3Hot Dangergame report
3:15PM#11884185Insurance Misfitsgame report HondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
7Fresh As Lettucegame report
4:15PM#11884195Velocitygame report HondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
2Broads 'N Ballsgame report
5:15PM#11884202Tokidokigame report HondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
5Northern Stars FCgame report
Tuesday, March 4, 2014
8:15PM#11883891Football Club Sandwichgame report HondurasCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5Northern Stars FCgame report
8:15PM#11883882Chestermere Pylonsgame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Hot Dangergame report
9:15PM#11883872Broads 'N Ballsgame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Tokidokigame report
9:15PM#11883902Highballers FCgame report HondurasCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2TBDgame report
Wednesday, March 5, 2014
9:15PM#11883914Das Blitzkreiggame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Fresh As Lettucegame report
10:15PM#11883922Insurance Misfitsgame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Velocitygame report
Monday, March 10, 2014
9:15PM#11883716Insurance Misfitsgame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Highballers FCgame report
Tuesday, March 11, 2014
7:15PM#11883932Football Club Sandwichgame report HondurasCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
7Velocitygame report
Wednesday, March 12, 2014
8:00PM#11883975Chestermere Pylonsgame report HondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1TBDgame report
9:15PM#11883946Retro Blitzgame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Broads 'N Ballsgame report
10:15PM#11883965Das Blitzkreiggame report HondurasCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
10Northern Stars FCgame report
10:15PM#11883953Fresh As Lettucegame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Hot Dangergame report
Saturday, March 22, 2014
10:00PM#11883993Football Club Sandwichgame report HondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Tokidokigame report
Sunday, March 23, 2014
5:15PM#11884001Hot Dangergame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Northern Stars FCgame report
8:00PM#11884030Broads 'N Ballsgame report HondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5Insurance Misfitsgame report
9:15PM#11884015Fresh As Lettucegame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2TBDgame report
10:00PM#11884043Highballers FCgame report HondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Retro Blitzgame report
10:15PM#11884020Das Blitzkreiggame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Velocitygame report
Sunday, March 30, 2014
10:00PM#11884052Highballers FCgame report HondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Broads 'N Ballsgame report
Monday, March 31, 2014
9:15PM#11884066Northern Stars FCgame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3TBDgame report
10:15PM#11884073Chestermere Pylonsgame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Retro Blitzgame report
Tuesday, April 1, 2014
9:15PM#11884086Das Blitzkreiggame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Tokidokigame report
9:15PM#11884093Hot Dangergame report HondurasCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Velocitygame report
10:15PM#11884102Football Club Sandwichgame report HondurasCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5Insurance Misfitsgame report
Wednesday, April 9, 2014
8:00PM#11884142Chestermere Pylonsgame report HondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1Highballers FCgame report
9:00PM#11884157Das Blitzkreiggame report HondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Insurance Misfitsgame report
10:00PM#11884165Fresh As Lettucegame report HondurasGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Retro Blitzgame report
10:15PM#11884132TBDgame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Velocitygame report
Monday, April 14, 2014
9:00PM#11883982Insurance Misfitsgame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre Teamsnap - Eastmap
7Tokidokigame report
Wednesday, April 16, 2014
7:00PM#11884111Hot Dangergame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5Tokidokigame report
8:00PM#11884122Broads 'N Ballsgame report HondurasCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Football Club Sandwichgame report