• Winter 2013 - 2014
  • Japan
  • Japan
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
LKN2SCR12921286649
Rat Pack12831253726
Ball Busters12732236246
Knobs and Knockers12462144748
Rabid Salamanders12471134452
McKenzie United Rabble12480123747
Electric Penguins1229173156
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Cedric KleinbeerninkBall Busters0014
Michael CarusoLKN2SCR1014
Victor MutamboRabid Salamanders0012
Alex DO NOT USE DuncanBall Busters0011
Christian PfeifferRat Pack0011
David KoleszarRabid Salamanders0010
Jamal JomaaKnobs and Knockers009
Brett LarrabeeBall Busters009
Tim MorinLKN2SCR008
Nathan ReidBall Busters018
Schedule
Tuesday, December 10, 2013
9:15PM#11884693Knobs and Knockersgame report JapanCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Ball Bustersgame report
10:15PM#11884703McKenzie United Rabblegame report JapanCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Rat Packgame report
Thursday, December 12, 2013
8:15PM#11884713Electric Penguinsgame report JapanCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
0Rabid Salamandersgame report
Sunday, December 15, 2013
9:00PM#11884724LKN2SCRgame report JapanGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2Knobs and Knockersgame report
Wednesday, December 18, 2013
8:00PM#11884748McKenzie United Rabblegame report JapanGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Rabid Salamandersgame report
10:15PM#11884737Ball Bustersgame report JapanCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4Electric Penguinsgame report
Sunday, January 12, 2014
5:15PM#11884758LKN2SCRgame report JapanCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Ball Bustersgame report
6:15PM#11884765McKenzie United Rabblegame report JapanCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Electric Penguinsgame report
7:15PM#11884774Rat Packgame report JapanCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Knobs and Knockersgame report
Saturday, January 18, 2014
10:00PM#11884781Rat Packgame report JapanGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3LKN2SCRgame report
Sunday, January 19, 2014
5:15PM#11884796Ball Bustersgame report JapanCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2McKenzie United Rabblegame report
6:15PM#11884805Rabid Salamandersgame report JapanCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Knobs and Knockersgame report
Sunday, January 26, 2014
5:15PM#11884813Rat Packgame report JapanCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Ball Bustersgame report
6:15PM#11884825Rabid Salamandersgame report JapanCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
10LKN2SCRgame report
7:15PM#11884838Knobs and Knockersgame report JapanCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Electric Penguinsgame report
Sunday, February 2, 2014
8:15PM#11884845Electric Penguinsgame report JapanCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6LKN2SCRgame report
9:15PM#11884850Knobs and Knockersgame report JapanCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5McKenzie United Rabblegame report
10:15PM#11884864Rabid Salamandersgame report JapanCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Rat Packgame report
Sunday, February 9, 2014
8:15PM#11884880Electric Penguinsgame report JapanCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Rat Packgame report
Monday, February 10, 2014
8:15PM#11884878Ball Bustersgame report JapanCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
3Rabid Salamandersgame report
Tuesday, February 11, 2014
9:15PM#11884895LKN2SCRgame report JapanCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
4McKenzie United Rabblegame report
Wednesday, February 19, 2014
8:00PM#11884922Electric Penguinsgame report JapanGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2Rabid Salamandersgame report
9:15PM#11884904Knobs and Knockersgame report JapanCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Ball Bustersgame report
10:15PM#11884910McKenzie United Rabblegame report JapanCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Rat Packgame report
Wednesday, February 26, 2014
8:00PM#11884937LKN2SCRgame report JapanGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
7Knobs and Knockersgame report
9:00PM#11884941McKenzie United Rabblegame report JapanGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
5Rabid Salamandersgame report
Thursday, February 27, 2014
8:15PM#11884956Ball Bustersgame report JapanCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Electric Penguinsgame report
Thursday, March 6, 2014
8:15PM#11884966LKN2SCRgame report JapanCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
11Ball Bustersgame report
9:15PM#11884971McKenzie United Rabblegame report JapanCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Electric Penguinsgame report
10:15PM#11884984Rat Packgame report JapanCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Knobs and Knockersgame report
Thursday, March 13, 2014
10:15PM#11884991Rat Packgame report JapanCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2LKN2SCRgame report
Saturday, March 15, 2014
9:15PM#11885004Ball Bustersgame report JapanGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
5McKenzie United Rabblegame report
10:15PM#11885015Rabid Salamandersgame report JapanGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
0Knobs and Knockersgame report
Tuesday, March 25, 2014
9:15PM#11885026Knobs and Knockersgame report JapanCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
1Electric Penguinsgame report
10:15PM#11885035Rabid Salamandersgame report JapanCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2LKN2SCRgame report
Wednesday, March 26, 2014
9:15PM#11885042Rat Packgame report JapanCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Ball Bustersgame report
Tuesday, April 1, 2014
10:15PM#11885053Electric Penguinsgame report JapanCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6LKN2SCRgame report
Wednesday, April 2, 2014
9:00PM#11885065Knobs and Knockersgame report JapanGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
1McKenzie United Rabblegame report
10:00PM#11885074Rabid Salamandersgame report JapanGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2Rat Packgame report
Monday, April 7, 2014
8:15PM#11885104Ball Bustersgame report JapanCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Rabid Salamandersgame report
Thursday, April 10, 2014
8:15PM#11885087LKN2SCRgame report JapanCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2McKenzie United Rabblegame report
9:15PM#11885091Electric Penguinsgame report JapanCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Rat Packgame report