• Summer 2014
  • Belgium
  • Belgium
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Ligers10901286230104
Mean Machine1062220423071
Blue Steele1053217504398
Timberhawks103709325469
Alliance101636344886
Das Wunder102806415666
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Matthew DavidsonLigers0026
Maurice ZoukiDas Wunder0014
Thomas GuentherBlue Steele1013
Shawn ChamberlainLigers0012
Eugenio BellusciDas Wunder1011
Elia HajjBlue Steele0010
Shane BligheTimberhawks008
Brendan FarrisMean Machine007
Tim ItoTimberhawks006
Giovanni FestaTimberhawks006
Schedule
Wednesday, June 18, 2014
8:15PM#13362858Das Wundergame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Timberhawksgame report
Thursday, June 19, 2014
7:15PM#13362869Ligersgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Alliancegame report
Monday, June 23, 2014
9:15PM#13362871Das Wundergame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Ligersgame report
Tuesday, June 24, 2014
8:15PM#13362885Blue Steelegame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5Alliancegame report
Wednesday, June 25, 2014
6:15PM#13362892Timberhawksgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5Mean Machinegame report
Thursday, July 3, 2014
8:15PM#13362909Das Wundergame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Alliancegame report
9:15PM#13362913Mean Machinegame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Ligersgame report
Thursday, July 10, 2014
7:15PM#13362943Timberhawksgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Alliancegame report
7:15PM#13362926Ligersgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Blue Steelegame report
8:15PM#13362937Mean Machinegame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Das Wundergame report
Monday, July 14, 2014
8:00PM#13362954Blue Steelegame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Mean Machinegame report
Wednesday, July 16, 2014
8:15PM#13362966Mean Machinegame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Alliancegame report
Thursday, July 17, 2014
8:00PM#13362977Blue Steelegame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Das Wundergame report
9:00PM#13362989Ligersgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Timberhawksgame report
Monday, July 21, 2014
8:15PM#13362992Alliancegame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Ligersgame report
Tuesday, July 22, 2014
6:15PM#13363001Blue Steelegame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
4Mean Machinegame report
7:15PM#13363015Das Wundergame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Timberhawksgame report
Friday, July 25, 2014
6:15PM#13363022Timberhawksgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
5Mean Machinegame report
8:15PM#13363032Das Wundergame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
6Ligersgame report
9:15PM#13363042Alliancegame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Blue Steelegame report
Wednesday, July 30, 2014
6:15PM#13363054Alliancegame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Das Wundergame report
Thursday, July 31, 2014
7:00PM#13363062Mean Machinegame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Ligersgame report
8:00PM#13363074Timberhawksgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Blue Steelegame report
Wednesday, August 6, 2014
7:15PM#13363085Mean Machinegame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
3Das Wundergame report
Thursday, August 7, 2014
7:00PM#13363097Ligersgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Blue Steelegame report
9:00PM#13363101Alliancegame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Timberhawksgame report
Monday, August 11, 2014
9:15PM#13363117Ligersgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
0Timberhawksgame report
Tuesday, August 12, 2014
8:00PM#13363129Blue Steelegame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
3Das Wundergame report
9:00PM#13363131Alliancegame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Mean Machinegame report
Friday, August 15, 2014
7:15PM#13363144Timberhawksgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
8Blue Steelegame report
Tuesday, August 19, 2014
7:15PM#13363154Ligersgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Alliancegame report
8:15PM#13363169Blue Steelegame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
6Mean Machinegame report
9:15PM#13363177Timberhawksgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
3Das Wundergame report
Tuesday, August 26, 2014
7:15PM#13363183Ligersgame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
2Blue Steelegame report
8:15PM#13363194Alliancegame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
7Timberhawksgame report
9:15PM#13363203Mean Machinegame report BelgiumCalgary Soccer Centre West - CUPEmap
1Das Wundergame report