• Winter 2014 - 2015
  • 1 - Europe - Competitive
  • Europe
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Danny Dichio & The Slippery Camels660018421852
FC Steve651015361746
Super Sonic Avengers651015301257
Apothic Coeds 642012222033
Mean Machine632110222445
Mob FC632110292559
Marky Mark and The Funky Bunch62317292554
U Mad Bro?62317222261
The Call Me Maybes62406233057
Ninja Please62406273652
Blue Steele62406253254
Grass Hoppers 62406173250
Ligers61325232964
Timberhawks60600133830
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Nicolas GonzalezDanny Dichio & The Slippery Camels0013
Domenic ScaliseMob FC0010
Matthew DavidsonLigers009
Ian McNaughtanNinja Please008
Marco PessoaBlue Steele207
Brendan FarrisMean Machine107
Artur MilaniApothic Coeds 006
Sobhi AlhashwaDanny Dichio & The Slippery Camels006
Carlos DO NOT USE MelendezSuper Sonic Avengers006
Marc IervellaMarky Mark and The Funky Bunch005
Schedule
Friday, October 17, 2014
9:15PM#13757221Grass Hoppers game report EuropeCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
6Super Sonic Avengersgame report
Saturday, October 18, 2014
6:00PM#13757237Marky Mark and The Funky Bunchgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
2Apothic Coeds game report
7:00PM#13757247Ninja Pleasegame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
2U Mad Bro?game report
8:00PM#13757254Timberhawksgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
6Mean Machinegame report
9:00PM#13757265The Call Me Maybesgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
6Ligersgame report
10:00PM#13757273Blue Steelegame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
8Mob FCgame report
10:15PM#13757283FC Stevegame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
8Danny Dichio & The Slippery Camelsgame report
Thursday, October 23, 2014
7:15PM#13757296Super Sonic Avengersgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Mob FCgame report
8:15PM#13757303Ligersgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Grass Hoppers game report
9:15PM#13757314Ninja Pleasegame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
9FC Stevegame report
10:15PM#13757322Timberhawksgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Apothic Coeds game report
Friday, October 24, 2014
8:00PM#13757335Blue Steelegame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
6Mean Machinegame report
9:00PM#13757345Marky Mark and The Funky Bunchgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
7Danny Dichio & The Slippery Camelsgame report
10:00PM#13757351The Call Me Maybesgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
6U Mad Bro?game report
Saturday, October 25, 2014
6:15PM#13757504Grass Hoppers game report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Ninja Pleasegame report
Monday, October 27, 2014
9:15PM#13757366FC Stevegame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1The Call Me Maybesgame report
10:15PM#13757374Ninja Pleasegame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
7Danny Dichio & The Slippery Camelsgame report
Tuesday, October 28, 2014
7:15PM#13757381Timberhawksgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Marky Mark and The Funky Bunchgame report
8:15PM#13757394Apothic Coeds game report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Blue Steelegame report
9:15PM#13757407Mob FCgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
5Ligersgame report
10:15PM#13757414Mean Machinegame report EuropeCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
2Super Sonic Avengersgame report
Wednesday, October 29, 2014
7:15PM#13757423U Mad Bro?game report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
4Grass Hoppers game report
Sunday, November 2, 2014
8:00PM#13757434U Mad Bro?game report EuropeGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
4Mob FCgame report
9:00PM#13757447The Call Me Maybesgame report EuropeGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Ninja Pleasegame report
Monday, November 3, 2014
8:15PM#13757466Danny Dichio & The Slippery Camelsgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
1Timberhawksgame report
9:15PM#13757472Apothic Coeds game report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Super Sonic Avengersgame report
10:15PM#13757487FC Stevegame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
2Grass Hoppers game report
10:15PM#13757451Ligersgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
1Mean Machinegame report
Tuesday, November 4, 2014
8:15PM#13757494Marky Mark and The Funky Bunchgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6Blue Steelegame report
Sunday, November 9, 2014
4:00PM#13757518Blue Steelegame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
4Timberhawksgame report
5:00PM#13757528Danny Dichio & The Slippery Camelsgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
3The Call Me Maybesgame report
8:00PM#13757534Mean Machinegame report EuropeGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
6U Mad Bro?game report
9:00PM#13757546Apothic Coeds game report EuropeGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
3Ligersgame report
Monday, November 10, 2014
9:15PM#13757551Mob FCgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
5FC Stevegame report
10:15PM#13757564Super Sonic Avengersgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Trial Appliances - Northmap
2Marky Mark and The Funky Bunchgame report
Saturday, November 15, 2014
7:15PM#13757581Mean Machinegame report EuropeGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
6FC Stevegame report
8:15PM#13757596Super Sonic Avengersgame report EuropeGenesis Centre Genesis 1map
1Timberhawksgame report
10:15PM#13757571Grass Hoppers game report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre BMO - Southmap
6The Call Me Maybesgame report
Sunday, November 16, 2014
4:00PM#13757606Danny Dichio & The Slippery Camelsgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
2Blue Steelegame report
5:00PM#13757617Mob FCgame report EuropeCalgary Soccer Centre Mattamy Homes - Charliemap
2Ninja Pleasegame report
7:15PM#13757625Ligersgame report EuropeCalgary West Soccer Centre CWSC 3map
5Marky Mark and The Funky Bunchgame report
8:00PM#13757631U Mad Bro?game report EuropeGenesis Centre Genesis 2map
2Apothic Coeds game report